LIGA REGION NORTE

LIGA REGION NORTE

Liga Primera Fuerza

Temporada Apertura 2020

Categoría Femenil Dominical

Jornadas Primera Fuerza

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Seleccionar jornada:

Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Jornada 1

08:30 h
12/01/2020 - Final
San Miguel Cañadas
Dvo Fenix 0 - 5 Dvo Santiago
08:30 h
12/01/2020 - Final
El Pastal San Mateo Xoloc
Pegasso 0 - 1 Olimpia
14:00 h
12/01/2020 - Final
Cañada dos
Benfica 5 - 1 Dvo Cuautitlán
14:00 h
12/01/2020 - Final
Los Angeles (Tultitlan)
Segunda 2 0 - 2 Chivas FC
16:00 h
12/01/2020 - Final
Cartagena Tultitlan (campo 1)
Tultitlan Femenil 2 - 2 Argentina Fem
18:00 h
31/05/2020 - Final
Segunda 1 1 - 2 Orlando

Jornada 2

10:00 h
19/01/2020 - Final
Campo Paco Rojas (Lechería)
Chivas FC 2 - 0 Dvo Fenix
14:00 h
19/01/2020 - Final
Cañada dos
Benfica 2 - 0 Pegasso
14:00 h
19/01/2020 - Final
Polvorin(Teoloyucan)
Dvo Cuautitlán 5 - 0 Segunda 2
14:30 h
19/01/2020 - Final
Empastados de Cahuacan
Argentina Fem 2 - 0 Olimpia
14:30 h
19/01/2020 - Final
Santiago Cuautlalpan Centro
Dvo Santiago 3 - 4 Tultitlan Femenil
18:00 h
08/03/2020 - Final
Segunda 1 3 - 3 Orlando

Jornada 3

08:30 h
26/01/2020 - Final
San Miguel Cañadas
Dvo Fenix 3 - 3 Dvo Cuautitlán
08:30 h
26/01/2020 - Final
El Pastal San Mateo Xoloc
Pegasso 0 - 4 Argentina Fem
12:00 h
26/01/2020 - Final
Cañada dos
Benfica 3 - 1 Dvo Santiago
14:30 h
26/01/2020 - Final
Bicentenario (Cuautitlan)
Orlando 2 - 1 Olimpia
16:00 h
26/01/2020 - Final
Cartagena Tultitlan (campo 1)
Tultitlan Femenil 0 - 1 Chivas FC

Jornada 4

10:00 h
02/02/2020 - Final
Campo Paco Rojas (Lechería)
Chivas FC 1 - 1 Benfica
14:30 h
02/02/2020 - Final
Empastados de Cahuacan
Argentina Fem 7 - 0 Dvo Fenix
14:30 h
02/02/2020 - Final
Polvorin(Teoloyucan)
Dvo Cuautitlán 8 - 0 Pegasso
14:30 h
02/02/2020 - Final
Santiago Cuautlalpan Centro
Dvo Santiago 3 - 0 Orlando
14:30 h
02/02/2020 - Final
Santa Maria Tianguistengo (Centro)
Olimpia 2 - 0 Tultitlan Femenil

Jornada 5

08:30 h
09/02/2020 - Final
San Miguel Cañadas
Dvo Fenix 1 - 2 Olimpia
08:30 h
09/02/2020 - Final
El Pastal San Mateo Xoloc
Pegasso 1 - 1 Dvo Santiago
12:00 h
09/02/2020 - Final
Cañada dos
Benfica 2 - 3 Argentina Fem
14:30 h
09/02/2020 - Final
Bicentenario (Cuautitlan)
Orlando 1 - 3 Chivas FC
16:00 h
09/02/2020 - Final
Cartagena Tultitlan (campo 1)
Tultitlan Femenil 3 - 2 Dvo Cuautitlán

Jornada 6

12:00 h
02/02/2020 - Final
Segunda 2 2 - 2 Pegasso
08:30 h
16/02/2020 - Final
San Miguel Cañadas
Dvo Fenix 2 - 0 Tultitlan Femenil
14:30 h
16/02/2020 - Final
Empastados de Cahuacan
Argentina Fem 4 - 0 Orlando
14:30 h
16/02/2020 - Final
Polvorin(Teoloyucan)
Dvo Cuautitlán 0 - 0 Chivas FC
14:30 h
16/02/2020 - Final
Santa Maria Tianguistengo (Centro)
Olimpia 1 - 4 Benfica
16:00 h
31/05/2020 - Final
Santiago Cuautlalpan Centro
Dvo Santiago 3 - 1 Segunda 1

Jornada 7

08:30 h
23/02/2020 - Final
El Pastal San Mateo Xoloc
Pegasso 1 - 2 Chivas FC
10:00 h
23/02/2020 - Final
Cañada Uno
Olimpia 1 - 2 Dvo Santiago
12:00 h
23/02/2020 - Final
Cañada dos
Benfica 10 - 1 Dvo Fenix
14:30 h
23/02/2020 - Final
Polvorin(Teoloyucan)
Dvo Cuautitlán 3 - 3 Argentina Fem
16:00 h
23/02/2020 - Final
Cartagena Tultitlan (campo 1)
Tultitlan Femenil 5 - 1 Orlando

Jornada 8

08:30 h
01/03/2020 - Final
San Miguel Cañadas
Dvo Fenix 3 - 0 Segunda 1
10:00 h
01/03/2020 - Final
Campo Paco Rojas (Lechería)
Chivas FC 2 - 1 Olimpia
10:00 h
01/03/2020 - Final
Cañada Uno
Segunda 1 0 - 3 Pegasso
12:00 h
01/03/2020 - Final
Cañada Uno
Segunda 2 0 - 4 Tultitlan Femenil
14:30 h
01/03/2020 - Final
Empastados de Cahuacan
Argentina Fem 10 - 0 Dvo Santiago
16:00 h
01/03/2020 - Final
Orlando 1 - 3 Benfica

Jornada 9

08:00 h
09/02/2020 - Final
Argentina Fem 2 - 0 Chivas FC
14:00 h
22/03/2020 - Final
Tultitlan Femenil 2 - 0 Dvo Santiago
16:00 h
19/04/2020 - Final
Pegasso 4 - 0 Dvo Fenix
14:00 h
26/04/2020 - Final
Segunda 2 0 - 2 Olimpia
12:00 h
31/05/2020 - Final
Benfica 8 - 0 Segunda 1
14:00 h
31/05/2020 - Final
Dvo Cuautitlán 5 - 0 Orlando

Jornada 10

08:00 h
15/03/2020 - Final
Argentina Fem 1 - 0 Pegasso
10:00 h
15/03/2020 - Final
Dvo Santiago 2 - 1 Dvo Cuautitlán
14:00 h
15/03/2020 - Final
Olimpia 2 - 7 Benfica
14:00 h
15/03/2020 - Final
Orlando 0 - 2 Dvo Fenix
16:00 h
15/03/2020 - Final
Chivas FC 0 - 4 Tultitlan Femenil

Jornada 11

10:00 h
09/02/2020 - Final
Tultitlan Femenil 1 - 2 Benfica
16:00 h
12/04/2020 - Final
Dvo Cuautitlán 4 - 5 Olimpia
16:00 h
19/04/2020 - Final
Dvo Santiago 2 - 6 Chivas FC
08:00 h
10/05/2020 - Final
Dvo Fenix 0 - 5 Argentina Fem
10:00 h
31/05/2020 - Final
Pegasso 2 - 1 Orlando

Jornada 12

08:00 h
09/02/2020 - Pend
Dvo Santiago 0 - 0 Argentina Fem
12:00 h
09/02/2020 - Pend
Dvo Cuautitlán 0 - 0 Tultitlan Femenil
16:00 h
09/02/2020 - Pend
Olimpia 0 - 0 Dvo Cuautitlán
16:00 h
16/02/2020 - Pend
Chivas FC 0 - 0 Dvo Santiago
08:00 h
23/02/2020 - Pend
Argentina Fem 0 - 0 Benfica
16:00 h
01/03/2020 - Pend
Tultitlan Femenil 0 - 0 Pegasso
12:00 h
08/03/2020 - Pend
Pegasso 0 - 0 Dvo Cuautitlán
14:00 h
08/03/2020 - Pend
Dvo Santiago 0 - 0 Segunda 2
08:00 h
15/03/2020 - Pend
Argentina Fem 0 - 0 Tultitlan Femenil
10:00 h
15/03/2020 - Pend
Dvo Cuautitlán 0 - 0 Benfica
18:00 h
15/03/2020 - Pend
Dvo Santiago 0 - 0 Dvo Fenix
18:00 h
15/03/2020 - Pend
Olimpia 0 - 0 Pegasso
08:00 h
22/03/2020 - Pend
Olimpia 0 - 0 Argentina Fem
10:00 h
22/03/2020 - Pend
Dvo Fenix 0 - 0 Chivas FC
14:00 h
22/03/2020 - Pend
Pegasso 0 - 0 Benfica
18:00 h
29/03/2020 - Pend
Benfica 0 - 0 Segunda 2
18:00 h
29/03/2020 - Pend
Dvo Cuautitlán 0 - 0 Dvo Fenix
18:00 h
29/03/2020 - Pend
Dvo Santiago 0 - 0 Olimpia

Jornada 13

12:00 h
05/04/2020 - Pend
Olimpia 0 - 0 Chivas FC
12:00 h
05/04/2020 - Pend
Pegasso 0 - 0 Segunda 2
16:00 h
05/04/2020 - Pend
Dvo Fenix 0 - 0 Benfica

Jornada 14

08:00 h
12/04/2020 - Pend
Chivas FC 0 - 0 Argentina Fem
10:00 h
12/04/2020 - Pend
Benfica 0 - 0 Tultitlan Femenil
10:00 h
12/04/2020 - Pend
Dvo Santiago 0 - 0 Pegasso
12:00 h
12/04/2020 - Pend
Segunda 2 0 - 0 Dvo Fenix

Jornada 15

08:00 h
19/04/2020 - Pend
Argentina Fem 0 - 0 Dvo Cuautitlán
18:00 h
19/04/2020 - Pend
Tultitlan Femenil 0 - 0 Segunda 2

Jornada 16

10:00 h
26/04/2020 - Pend
Dvo Cuautitlán 0 - 0 Dvo Santiago
14:00 h
26/04/2020 - Pend
Chivas FC 0 - 0 Pegasso

Jornada 17

08:00 h
01/03/2020 - Pend
Segunda 2 0 - 0 Argentina Fem
08:00 h
03/05/2020 - Pend
Argentina Fem 0 - 0 Segunda 2
10:00 h
03/05/2020 - Pend
Olimpia 0 - 0 Dvo Fenix
12:00 h
03/05/2020 - Pend
Dvo Santiago 0 - 0 Benfica
16:00 h
03/05/2020 - Pend
Pegasso 0 - 0 Tultitlan Femenil
18:00 h
03/05/2020 - Pend
Chivas FC 0 - 0 Dvo Cuautitlán

Jornada 18

16:00 h
16/02/2020 - Pend
Dvo Fenix 0 - 0 Pegasso
12:00 h
10/05/2020 - Pend
Tultitlan Femenil 0 - 0 Olimpia
14:00 h
10/05/2020 - Pend
Segunda 2 0 - 0 Dvo Santiago
18:00 h
10/05/2020 - Pend
Benfica 0 - 0 Chivas FC
14:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Orlando 0 - 0 Dvo Cuautitlán

Jornada 19

10:00 h
15/03/2020 - Pend
Chivas FC 0 - 0 Segunda 2
16:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Olimpia 0 - 0 Orlando

Jornada 20

18:00 h
26/01/2020 - Pend
Segunda 2 0 - 0 Benfica
12:00 h
09/02/2020 - Pend
Dvo Fenix 0 - 0 Segunda 2
14:00 h
23/02/2020 - Pend
Olimpia 0 - 0 Segunda 2
14:00 h
23/02/2020 - Pend
Tultitlan Femenil 0 - 0 Dvo Fenix
16:00 h
22/03/2020 - Pend
Segunda 2 0 - 0 Dvo Cuautitlán

Jornada 22

08:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Argentina Fem 0 - 0 Segunda 1
08:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Orlando 0 - 0 Argentina Fem
08:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Segunda 1 0 - 0 Argentina Fem
10:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Olimpia 0 - 0 Segunda 1
10:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Orlando 0 - 0 Pegasso
10:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Orlando 0 - 0 Segunda 2
10:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Segunda 1 0 - 0 Tultitlan Femenil
10:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Segunda 1 0 - 0 Olimpia
10:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Segunda 2 0 - 0 Orlando
10:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Tultitlan Femenil 0 - 0 Segunda 1
12:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Chivas FC 0 - 0 Orlando
12:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Orlando 0 - 0 Dvo Santiago
12:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Segunda 1 0 - 0 Dvo Fenix
12:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Segunda 1 0 - 0 Benfica
14:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Chivas FC 0 - 0 Segunda 1
14:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Dvo Cuautitlán 0 - 0 Segunda 1
14:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Dvo Fenix 0 - 0 Orlando
14:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Segunda 1 0 - 0 Dvo Cuautitlán
14:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Segunda 1 0 - 0 Chivas FC
16:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Benfica 0 - 0 Orlando
16:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Segunda 1 0 - 0 Dvo Santiago
16:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Segunda 1 0 - 0 Segunda 2
16:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Segunda 2 0 - 0 Segunda 1
18:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Orlando 0 - 0 Tultitlan Femenil
18:00 h
31/05/2020 - Pend
Pegasso 0 - 0 Segunda 1