Franco Mendez

Franco Mendez

Liga PremierShip #3

Temporada Premiership
Categoría PremierShip (División 2)
Jornadas de la liga PremierShip #3

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

 

Jornada 1

13:00 h
16/05/2019 - Final
Burnley FC 2 - 7 Wigan
15:00 h
16/05/2019 - Final
Cardiff 5 - 5 West Ham United
17:00 h
16/05/2019 - Final
FC Derby County 8 - 1 Watford
19:00 h
16/05/2019 - Final
Newcastle 1 - 8 Preston North

Jornada 2

13:00 h
17/05/2019 - Final
West Ham United 7 - 3 Burnley FC
15:00 h
17/05/2019 - Final
Watford 0 - 8 Wigan
17:00 h
17/05/2019 - Final
Preston North 8 - 0 Cardiff
19:00 h
17/05/2019 - Final
Newcastle 4 - 4 FC Derby County

Jornada 3

13:00 h
18/05/2019 - Final
Burnley FC 6 - 2 Watford
15:00 h
18/05/2019 - Final
West Ham United 2 - 6 Preston North
17:00 h
18/05/2019 - Final
Wigan 8 - 0 Newcastle
19:00 h
18/05/2019 - Final
Cardiff 6 - 4 FC Derby County

Jornada 4

13:00 h
19/05/2019 - Final
Preston North 8 - 0 Burnley FC
15:00 h
19/05/2019 - Final
Newcastle 5 - 4 Watford
17:00 h
19/05/2019 - Final
FC Derby County 5 - 5 West Ham United
19:00 h
19/05/2019 - Final
Cardiff 2 - 7 Wigan

Jornada 5

13:00 h
20/05/2019 - Final
Burnley FC 5 - 5 Newcastle
15:00 h
20/05/2019 - Final
Preston North 8 - 0 FC Derby County
17:00 h
20/05/2019 - Final
Watford 3 - 8 Cardiff
19:00 h
20/05/2019 - Final
West Ham United 2 - 6 Wigan

Jornada 6

13:00 h
21/05/2019 - Final
FC Derby County 6 - 5 Burnley FC
15:00 h
21/05/2019 - Final
Cardiff 5 - 5 Newcastle
17:00 h
21/05/2019 - Final
Wigan 4 - 6 Preston North
19:00 h
21/05/2019 - Final
West Ham United 8 - 0 Watford

Jornada 7

13:00 h
22/05/2019 - Final
Burnley FC 6 - 5 Cardiff
15:00 h
22/05/2019 - Final
FC Derby County 3 - 6 Wigan
17:00 h
22/05/2019 - Final
Newcastle 3 - 6 West Ham United
19:00 h
22/05/2019 - Final
Preston North 8 - 0 Watford

Jornada 8

13:00 h
23/05/2019 - Final
Wigan 8 - 1 Burnley FC
15:00 h
23/05/2019 - Final
West Ham United 8 - 3 Cardiff
17:00 h
23/05/2019 - Final
Watford 2 - 8 FC Derby County
19:00 h
23/05/2019 - Final
Preston North 8 - 0 Newcastle

Jornada 9

13:00 h
24/05/2019 - Final
Burnley FC 5 - 5 West Ham United
15:00 h
24/05/2019 - Final
Wigan 8 - 0 Watford
17:00 h
24/05/2019 - Final
Cardiff 0 - 8 Preston North
19:00 h
24/05/2019 - Final
FC Derby County 4 - 4 Newcastle

Jornada 10

13:00 h
25/05/2019 - Final
Watford 4 - 4 Burnley FC
15:00 h
25/05/2019 - Final
Preston North 8 - 2 West Ham United
17:00 h
25/05/2019 - Final
Newcastle 0 - 8 Wigan
19:00 h
25/05/2019 - Final
FC Derby County 6 - 5 Cardiff

Jornada 11

13:00 h
26/05/2019 - Final
Burnley FC 0 - 8 Preston North
15:00 h
26/05/2019 - Final
Watford 3 - 7 Newcastle
17:00 h
26/05/2019 - Final
West Ham United 5 - 5 FC Derby County
19:00 h
26/05/2019 - Final
Wigan 7 - 2 Cardiff

Jornada 12

13:00 h
27/05/2019 - Final
Newcastle 6 - 4 Burnley FC
15:00 h
27/05/2019 - Final
FC Derby County 1 - 8 Preston North
17:00 h
27/05/2019 - Final
Cardiff 8 - 2 Watford
19:00 h
27/05/2019 - Final
Wigan 6 - 3 West Ham United

Jornada 13

13:00 h
28/05/2019 - Final
Burnley FC 4 - 4 FC Derby County
15:00 h
28/05/2019 - Final
Newcastle 5 - 6 Cardiff
17:00 h
28/05/2019 - Final
Preston North 6 - 4 Wigan
19:00 h
28/05/2019 - Final
Watford 1 - 8 West Ham United

Jornada 14

13:00 h
29/05/2019 - Final
Cardiff 7 - 5 Burnley FC
15:00 h
29/05/2019 - Final
Wigan 6 - 2 FC Derby County
17:00 h
29/05/2019 - Final
West Ham United 7 - 3 Newcastle
19:00 h
29/05/2019 - Final
Watford 0 - 8 Preston North

Jornada 15

13:00 h
30/05/2019 - Final
Burnley FC 0 - 8 Wigan
15:00 h
30/05/2019 - Final
Cardiff 7 - 4 West Ham United
17:00 h
30/05/2019 - Final
FC Derby County 8 - 1 Watford
19:00 h
30/05/2019 - Final
Newcastle 0 - 8 Preston North

Jornada 16

13:00 h
31/05/2019 - Final
West Ham United 8 - 2 Burnley FC
15:00 h
31/05/2019 - Final
Watford 0 - 8 Wigan
17:00 h
31/05/2019 - Final
Preston North 8 - 0 Cardiff
19:00 h
31/05/2019 - Final
Newcastle 6 - 5 FC Derby County

Jornada 17

13:00 h
01/06/2019 - Final
Burnley FC 6 - 5 Watford
15:00 h
01/06/2019 - Final
West Ham United 0 - 8 Preston North
17:00 h
01/06/2019 - Final
Wigan 7 - 2 Newcastle
19:00 h
01/06/2019 - Final
Cardiff 4 - 4 FC Derby County

Jornada 18

13:00 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Preston North 8 - 0 Burnley FC
15:00 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Newcastle 6 - 2 Watford
17:00 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Derby County 5 - 5 West Ham United
19:00 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Cardiff 4 - 4 Wigan

Jornada 19

13:00 h
03/06/2019 - Final
Burnley FC 2 - 7 Newcastle
15:00 h
03/06/2019 - Final
Preston North 8 - 1 FC Derby County
17:00 h
03/06/2019 - Final
Watford 0 - 8 Cardiff
19:00 h
03/06/2019 - Final
West Ham United 2 - 7 Wigan

Jornada 20

13:00 h
04/06/2019 - Final
FC Derby County 4 - 6 Burnley FC
15:00 h
04/06/2019 - Final
Cardiff 6 - 5 Newcastle
17:00 h
04/06/2019 - Final
Wigan 4 - 5 Preston North
19:00 h
04/06/2019 - Final
West Ham United 8 - 1 Watford

Jornada 21

13:00 h
05/06/2019 - Final
Burnley FC 0 - 8 Cardiff
15:00 h
05/06/2019 - Final
FC Derby County 3 - 8 Wigan
17:00 h
05/06/2019 - Final
Newcastle 6 - 4 West Ham United
19:00 h
05/06/2019 - Final
Preston North 8 - 0 Watford