ldfsm.com

ldfsm.com

Liga sub 15

Temporada Temporada 2014
Categoría Ligas anel
Jornadas de la liga sub 15

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

 

Jornada 1

01:00 h
30/03/2014 - Final
F.C CANAAN 0 - 10 DINAMO A.W
01:00 h
30/03/2014 - Final
SPORTING 89 0 - 4 BAGOSO F.C
04:00 h
30/03/2014 - Final
PROYECTO F.F 1 - 4 CHORRILLO F.C
07:00 h
30/03/2014 - Final
LAS PROMESAS 3 - 2 CSD LAS CUMBRES
07:00 h
30/03/2014 - Final
TAURO F.C 6 - 0 A.F REMEND
10:00 h
30/03/2014 - Final
SAN MARTIN F.C 5 - 0 CENTENARIO F.C
13:00 h
30/03/2014 - Final
PLAZA AMADOR 9 - 2 CIUDAD F.C
16:00 h
30/03/2014 - Final
GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ 6 - 3 DEPORTIVO LA UNCION
16:00 h
30/03/2014 - Final
SPORTING PANAMA 6 - 1 AGUILA AZULES
19:00 h
30/03/2014 - Final
SAN LORENZO 0 - 0 CHIEVO ACADEMY
22:00 h
30/03/2014 - Final
LOS CRACK 1 - 1 COSTA DEL ESTE F.C

Jornada 2

01:00 h
06/04/2014 - Final
CENTENARIO F.C 1 - 3 SPORTING PANAMA
01:00 h
06/04/2014 - Final
F.C CANAAN 1 - 2 GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ
04:00 h
06/04/2014 - Final
CIUDAD F.C 2 - 7 SAN LORENZO
07:00 h
06/04/2014 - Final
AGUILA AZULES 1 - 5 TAURO F.C
07:00 h
06/04/2014 - Final
DEPORTIVO LA UNCION 0 - 6 LOS CRACK
10:00 h
06/04/2014 - Final
CHIEVO ACADEMY 0 - 5 SPORTING 89
13:00 h
06/04/2014 - Final
COSTA DEL ESTE F.C 1 - 2 PROYECTO F.F
16:00 h
06/04/2014 - Final
BAGOSO F.C 3 - 1 A.F REMEND
16:00 h
06/04/2014 - Final
DINAMO A.W 12 - 1 LAS PROMESAS
19:00 h
06/04/2014 - Final
CHORRILLO F.C 4 - 0 SAN MARTIN F.C
22:00 h
06/04/2014 - Final
CSD LAS CUMBRES 3 - 3 PLAZA AMADOR

Jornada 3

01:00 h
13/04/2014 - Final
A.F REMEND 3 - 1 CHIEVO ACADEMY
01:00 h
13/04/2014 - Final
LAS PROMESAS 0 - 7 GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ
04:00 h
13/04/2014 - Final
SAN MARTIN F.C 1 - 0 COSTA DEL ESTE F.C
07:00 h
13/04/2014 - Final
PLAZA AMADOR 4 - 3 DINAMO A.W
07:00 h
13/04/2014 - Final
TAURO F.C 2 - 3 BAGOSO F.C
10:00 h
13/04/2014 - Final
SPORTING PANAMA 1 - 4 CHORRILLO F.C
13:00 h
13/04/2014 - Final
SAN LORENZO 0 - 3 CSD LAS CUMBRES
16:00 h
13/04/2014 - Final
AGUILA AZULES 1 - 1 CENTENARIO F.C
16:00 h
13/04/2014 - Final
LOS CRACK 3 - 0 F.C CANAAN
19:00 h
13/04/2014 - Final
SPORTING 89 8 - 0 CIUDAD F.C
22:00 h
13/04/2014 - Final
PROYECTO F.F 4 - 1 DEPORTIVO LA UNCION

Jornada 4

01:00 h
20/04/2014 - Final
CHORRILLO F.C 7 - 0 AGUILA AZULES
01:00 h
20/04/2014 - Final
LAS PROMESAS 0 - 3 LOS CRACK
04:00 h
20/04/2014 - Final
CSD LAS CUMBRES 0 - 3 SPORTING 89
07:00 h
20/04/2014 - Final
CENTENARIO F.C 1 - 11 TAURO F.C
07:00 h
20/04/2014 - Final
F.C CANAAN 1 - 2 PROYECTO F.F
10:00 h
20/04/2014 - Final
CIUDAD F.C 0 - 3 A.F REMEND
13:00 h
20/04/2014 - Final
DEPORTIVO LA UNCION 0 - 6 SAN MARTIN F.C
16:00 h
20/04/2014 - Final
CHIEVO ACADEMY 0 - 6 BAGOSO F.C
16:00 h
20/04/2014 - Final
GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ 0 - 2 PLAZA AMADOR
19:00 h
20/04/2014 - Final
COSTA DEL ESTE F.C 1 - 1 SPORTING PANAMA
22:00 h
20/04/2014 - Final
DINAMO A.W 9 - 0 SAN LORENZO

Jornada 5

01:00 h
27/04/2014 - Final
BAGOSO F.C 8 - 0 CIUDAD F.C
01:00 h
27/04/2014 - Final
PLAZA AMADOR 3 - 3 LOS CRACK
04:00 h
27/04/2014 - Final
SPORTING PANAMA 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO LA UNCION
07:00 h
27/04/2014 - Final
SAN LORENZO 3 - 4 GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ
07:00 h
27/04/2014 - Final
TAURO F.C 1 - 0 CHIEVO ACADEMY
10:00 h
27/04/2014 - Final
AGUILA AZULES 0 - 3 COSTA DEL ESTE F.C
13:00 h
27/04/2014 - Final
SPORTING 89 4 - 3 DINAMO A.W
16:00 h
27/04/2014 - Pend
CENTENARIO F.C 0 - 0 CHORRILLO F.C
16:00 h
27/04/2014 - Final
PROYECTO F.F 3 - 1 LAS PROMESAS
19:00 h
27/04/2014 - Final
A.F REMEND 5 - 3 CSD LAS CUMBRES
22:00 h
27/04/2014 - Final
SAN MARTIN F.C 0 - 2 F.C CANAAN

Jornada 6

01:00 h
04/05/2014 - Final
COSTA DEL ESTE F.C 6 - 0 CENTENARIO F.C
01:00 h
04/05/2014 - Final
PLAZA AMADOR 5 - 0 PROYECTO F.F
04:00 h
04/05/2014 - Aplaz
DINAMO A.W 0 - 0 A.F REMEND
07:00 h
04/05/2014 - Final
CHORRILLO F.C 2 - 3 TAURO F.C
07:00 h
04/05/2014 - Final
LAS PROMESAS 0 - 3 SAN MARTIN F.C
10:00 h
04/05/2014 - Final
CSD LAS CUMBRES 1 - 3 BAGOSO F.C
13:00 h
04/05/2014 - Pend
F.C CANAAN 0 - 0 SPORTING PANAMA
16:00 h
04/05/2014 - Final
CIUDAD F.C 0 - 3 CHIEVO ACADEMY
16:00 h
04/05/2014 - Final
LOS CRACK 6 - 1 SAN LORENZO
19:00 h
04/05/2014 - Final
DEPORTIVO LA UNCION 3 - 4 AGUILA AZULES
22:00 h
04/05/2014 - Final
GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ 1 - 4 SPORTING 89

Jornada 7

01:00 h
11/05/2014 - Final
CHIEVO ACADEMY 0 - 3 CSD LAS CUMBRES
01:00 h
11/05/2014 - Final
SAN LORENZO 0 - 3 PROYECTO F.F
04:00 h
11/05/2014 - Final
AGUILA AZULES 1 - 3 F.C CANAAN
07:00 h
11/05/2014 - Final
SPORTING 89 3 - 2 LOS CRACK
07:00 h
11/05/2014 - Final
TAURO F.C 3 - 0 CIUDAD F.C
10:00 h
11/05/2014 - Final
CENTENARIO F.C 1 - 7 DEPORTIVO LA UNCION
13:00 h
11/05/2014 - Final
A.F REMEND 2 - 3 GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ
16:00 h
11/05/2014 - Final
CHORRILLO F.C 3 - 1 COSTA DEL ESTE F.C
16:00 h
11/05/2014 - Final
SAN MARTIN F.C 1 - 4 PLAZA AMADOR
19:00 h
11/05/2014 - Final
BAGOSO F.C 0 - 1 DINAMO A.W
22:00 h
11/05/2014 - Final
SPORTING PANAMA 2 - 1 LAS PROMESAS

Jornada 8

01:00 h
18/05/2014 - Final
DEPORTIVO LA UNCION 2 - 6 CHORRILLO F.C
01:00 h
18/05/2014 - Final
SAN LORENZO 0 - 3 SAN MARTIN F.C
04:00 h
18/05/2014 - Final
GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ 1 - 1 BAGOSO F.C
07:00 h
18/05/2014 - Final
COSTA DEL ESTE F.C 1 - 3 TAURO F.C
07:00 h
18/05/2014 - Final
PLAZA AMADOR 3 - 0 SPORTING PANAMA
10:00 h
18/05/2014 - Final
DINAMO A.W 6 - 0 CHIEVO ACADEMY
13:00 h
18/05/2014 - Final
LAS PROMESAS 0 - 0 AGUILA AZULES
16:00 h
18/05/2014 - Final
CSD LAS CUMBRES 3 - 0 CIUDAD F.C
16:00 h
18/05/2014 - Final
PROYECTO F.F 1 - 4 SPORTING 89
19:00 h
18/05/2014 - Final
F.C CANAAN 1 - 0 CENTENARIO F.C
22:00 h
18/05/2014 - Final
LOS CRACK 7 - 3 A.F REMEND

Jornada 9

01:00 h
25/05/2014 - Final
CIUDAD F.C 0 - 3 DINAMO A.W
01:00 h
25/05/2014 - Final
SPORTING 89 3 - 1 SAN MARTIN F.C
04:00 h
25/05/2014 - Final
CENTENARIO F.C 1 - 3 LAS PROMESAS
07:00 h
25/05/2014 - Final
A.F REMEND 2 - 4 PROYECTO F.F
07:00 h
25/05/2014 - Final
TAURO F.C 4 - 0 CSD LAS CUMBRES
10:00 h
25/05/2014 - Final
CHORRILLO F.C 5 - 1 F.C CANAAN
13:00 h
25/05/2014 - Final
BAGOSO F.C 1 - 1 LOS CRACK
16:00 h
25/05/2014 - Final
COSTA DEL ESTE F.C 5 - 0 DEPORTIVO LA UNCION
16:00 h
25/05/2014 - Final
SPORTING PANAMA 5 - 0 SAN LORENZO
19:00 h
25/05/2014 - Final
CHIEVO ACADEMY 0 - 3 GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ
22:00 h
25/05/2014 - Final
AGUILA AZULES 0 - 9 PLAZA AMADOR

Jornada 10

01:00 h
01/06/2014 - Final
F.C CANAAN 0 - 5 COSTA DEL ESTE F.C
01:00 h
01/06/2014 - Final
SPORTING 89 2 - 1 SPORTING PANAMA
04:00 h
01/06/2014 - Final
LOS CRACK 4 - 0 CHIEVO ACADEMY
07:00 h
01/06/2014 - Final
DEPORTIVO LA UNCION 0 - 5 TAURO F.C
07:00 h
01/06/2014 - Final
SAN LORENZO 0 - 3 AGUILA AZULES
10:00 h
01/06/2014 - Pend
GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ 0 - 0 CIUDAD F.C
13:00 h
01/06/2014 - Pend
PLAZA AMADOR 0 - 0 CENTENARIO F.C
16:00 h
01/06/2014 - Final
DINAMO A.W 5 - 0 CSD LAS CUMBRES
16:00 h
01/06/2014 - Pend
SAN MARTIN F.C 0 - 0 A.F REMEND
19:00 h
01/06/2014 - Pend
LAS PROMESAS 0 - 0 CHORRILLO F.C
22:00 h
01/06/2014 - Final
PROYECTO F.F 0 - 0 BAGOSO F.C

Jornada 11

01:00 h
08/06/2014 - Final
A.F REMEND 1 - 1 SPORTING PANAMA
01:00 h
08/06/2014 - Final
CSD LAS CUMBRES 0 - 3 GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ
04:00 h
08/06/2014 - Pend
CHORRILLO F.C 0 - 0 PLAZA AMADOR
07:00 h
08/06/2014 - Final
BAGOSO F.C 3 - 0 SAN MARTIN F.C
07:00 h
08/06/2014 - Pend
TAURO F.C 0 - 0 DINAMO A.W
10:00 h
08/06/2014 - Final
COSTA DEL ESTE F.C 7 - 1 LAS PROMESAS
13:00 h
08/06/2014 - Final
CHIEVO ACADEMY 0 - 2 PROYECTO F.F
16:00 h
08/06/2014 - Final
AGUILA AZULES 0 - 7 SPORTING 89
16:00 h
08/06/2014 - Final
DEPORTIVO LA UNCION 2 - 4 F.C CANAAN
19:00 h
08/06/2014 - Pend
CIUDAD F.C 0 - 0 LOS CRACK
22:00 h
08/06/2014 - Final
CENTENARIO F.C 3 - 0 SAN LORENZO

Jornada 12

01:00 h
15/06/2014 - Pend
A.F REMEND 0 - 0 AGUILA AZULES
01:00 h
15/06/2014 - Pend
LAS PROMESAS 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO LA UNCION
04:00 h
15/06/2014 - Pend
PROYECTO F.F 0 - 0 CIUDAD F.C
07:00 h
15/06/2014 - Final
F.C CANAAN 3 - 0 TAURO F.C
07:00 h
15/06/2014 - Pend
SPORTING 89 0 - 0 CENTENARIO F.C
10:00 h
15/06/2014 - Pend
LOS CRACK 0 - 0 CSD LAS CUMBRES
13:00 h
15/06/2014 - Final
SAN LORENZO 0 - 3 CHORRILLO F.C
16:00 h
15/06/2014 - Pend
GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ 0 - 0 DINAMO A.W
16:00 h
15/06/2014 - Pend
SPORTING PANAMA 0 - 0 BAGOSO F.C
19:00 h
15/06/2014 - Pend
PLAZA AMADOR 0 - 0 COSTA DEL ESTE F.C
22:00 h
15/06/2014 - Pend
SAN MARTIN F.C 0 - 0 CHIEVO ACADEMY

Jornada 13

01:00 h
22/06/2014 - Pend
BAGOSO F.C 0 - 0 AGUILA AZULES
01:00 h
22/06/2014 - Pend
DINAMO A.W 0 - 0 LOS CRACK
04:00 h
22/06/2014 - Pend
COSTA DEL ESTE F.C 0 - 0 SAN LORENZO
07:00 h
22/06/2014 - Pend
CHIEVO ACADEMY 0 - 0 SPORTING PANAMA
07:00 h
22/06/2014 - Pend
TAURO F.C 0 - 0 GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ
10:00 h
22/06/2014 - Pend
DEPORTIVO LA UNCION 0 - 0 PLAZA AMADOR
13:00 h
22/06/2014 - Pend
CIUDAD F.C 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN F.C
16:00 h
22/06/2014 - Pend
CENTENARIO F.C 0 - 0 A.F REMEND
16:00 h
22/06/2014 - Pend
F.C CANAAN 0 - 0 LAS PROMESAS
19:00 h
22/06/2014 - Pend
CSD LAS CUMBRES 0 - 0 PROYECTO F.F
22:00 h
22/06/2014 - Pend
CHORRILLO F.C 0 - 0 SPORTING 89

Jornada 14

01:00 h
29/06/2014 - Pend
BAGOSO F.C 0 - 0 CENTENARIO F.C
01:00 h
29/06/2014 - Pend
PLAZA AMADOR 0 - 0 F.C CANAAN
04:00 h
29/06/2014 - Pend
SAN MARTIN F.C 0 - 0 CSD LAS CUMBRES
07:00 h
29/06/2014 - Pend
A.F REMEND 0 - 0 CHORRILLO F.C
07:00 h
29/06/2014 - Pend
LAS PROMESAS 0 - 0 TAURO F.C
10:00 h
29/06/2014 - Pend
PROYECTO F.F 0 - 0 DINAMO A.W
13:00 h
29/06/2014 - Pend
SPORTING 89 0 - 0 COSTA DEL ESTE F.C
16:00 h
29/06/2014 - Pend
AGUILA AZULES 0 - 0 CHIEVO ACADEMY
16:00 h
29/06/2014 - Pend
LOS CRACK 0 - 0 GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ
19:00 h
29/06/2014 - Final
SAN LORENZO 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO LA UNCION
22:00 h
29/06/2014 - Final
SPORTING PANAMA 3 - 0 CIUDAD F.C

Jornada 15

01:00 h
06/07/2014 - Pend
CHIEVO ACADEMY 0 - 0 CENTENARIO F.C
01:00 h
06/07/2014 - Pend
GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ 0 - 0 PROYECTO F.F
04:00 h
06/07/2014 - Pend
DEPORTIVO LA UNCION 0 - 0 SPORTING 89
07:00 h
06/07/2014 - Pend
CIUDAD F.C 0 - 0 AGUILA AZULES
07:00 h
06/07/2014 - Pend
TAURO F.C 0 - 0 LOS CRACK
10:00 h
06/07/2014 - Pend
F.C CANAAN 0 - 0 SAN LORENZO
13:00 h
06/07/2014 - Pend
CSD LAS CUMBRES 0 - 0 SPORTING PANAMA
16:00 h
06/07/2014 - Pend
CHORRILLO F.C 0 - 0 BAGOSO F.C
16:00 h
06/07/2014 - Pend
LAS PROMESAS 0 - 0 PLAZA AMADOR
19:00 h
06/07/2014 - Pend
DINAMO A.W 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN F.C
22:00 h
06/07/2014 - Pend
COSTA DEL ESTE F.C 0 - 0 A.F REMEND

Jornada 16

01:00 h
13/07/2014 - Pend
CHIEVO ACADEMY 0 - 0 CHORRILLO F.C
01:00 h
13/07/2014 - Pend
SAN LORENZO 0 - 0 LAS PROMESAS
04:00 h
13/07/2014 - Pend
SPORTING PANAMA 0 - 0 DINAMO A.W
07:00 h
13/07/2014 - Pend
BAGOSO F.C 0 - 0 COSTA DEL ESTE F.C
07:00 h
13/07/2014 - Pend
PLAZA AMADOR 0 - 0 TAURO F.C
10:00 h
13/07/2014 - Pend
SAN MARTIN F.C 0 - 0 GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ
13:00 h
13/07/2014 - Pend
A.F REMEND 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO LA UNCION
16:00 h
13/07/2014 - Pend
CENTENARIO F.C 0 - 0 CIUDAD F.C
16:00 h
13/07/2014 - Pend
PROYECTO F.F 0 - 0 LOS CRACK
19:00 h
13/07/2014 - Pend
SPORTING 89 0 - 0 F.C CANAAN
22:00 h
13/07/2014 - Pend
AGUILA AZULES 0 - 0 CSD LAS CUMBRES

Jornada 17

01:00 h
20/07/2014 - Pend
CIUDAD F.C 0 - 0 CHORRILLO F.C
01:00 h
20/07/2014 - Pend
LOS CRACK 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN F.C
04:00 h
20/07/2014 - Pend
F.C CANAAN 0 - 0 A.F REMEND
07:00 h
20/07/2014 - Pend
CSD LAS CUMBRES 0 - 0 CENTENARIO F.C
07:00 h
20/07/2014 - Pend
TAURO F.C 0 - 0 PROYECTO F.F
10:00 h
20/07/2014 - Pend
LAS PROMESAS 0 - 0 SPORTING 89
13:00 h
20/07/2014 - Pend
DINAMO A.W 0 - 0 AGUILA AZULES
16:00 h
20/07/2014 - Pend
COSTA DEL ESTE F.C 0 - 0 CHIEVO ACADEMY
16:00 h
20/07/2014 - Pend
PLAZA AMADOR 0 - 0 SAN LORENZO
19:00 h
20/07/2014 - Pend
GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ 0 - 0 SPORTING PANAMA
22:00 h
20/07/2014 - Pend
DEPORTIVO LA UNCION 0 - 0 BAGOSO F.C

Jornada 18

01:00 h
27/07/2014 - Pend
CIUDAD F.C 0 - 0 COSTA DEL ESTE F.C
01:00 h
27/07/2014 - Pend
SPORTING 89 0 - 0 PLAZA AMADOR
04:00 h
27/07/2014 - Pend
AGUILA AZULES 0 - 0 GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ
07:00 h
27/07/2014 - Pend
CHIEVO ACADEMY 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO LA UNCION
07:00 h
27/07/2014 - Pend
SAN LORENZO 0 - 0 TAURO F.C
10:00 h
27/07/2014 - Pend
SPORTING PANAMA 0 - 0 LOS CRACK
13:00 h
27/07/2014 - Pend
BAGOSO F.C 0 - 0 F.C CANAAN
16:00 h
27/07/2014 - Pend
CHORRILLO F.C 0 - 0 CSD LAS CUMBRES
16:00 h
27/07/2014 - Pend
SAN MARTIN F.C 0 - 0 PROYECTO F.F
19:00 h
27/07/2014 - Pend
A.F REMEND 0 - 0 LAS PROMESAS
22:00 h
27/07/2014 - Pend
CENTENARIO F.C 0 - 0 DINAMO A.W

Jornada 19

01:00 h
03/08/2014 - Final
CSD LAS CUMBRES 6 - 2 COSTA DEL ESTE F.C
01:00 h
03/08/2014 - Pend
PROYECTO F.F 0 - 0 SPORTING PANAMA
04:00 h
03/08/2014 - Final
LAS PROMESAS 1 - 6 BAGOSO F.C
07:00 h
03/08/2014 - Final
DINAMO A.W 2 - 2 CHORRILLO F.C
07:00 h
03/08/2014 - Final
TAURO F.C 3 - 1 SAN MARTIN F.C
10:00 h
03/08/2014 - Final
PLAZA AMADOR 4 - 0 A.F REMEND
13:00 h
03/08/2014 - Pend
GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ 0 - 0 CENTENARIO F.C
16:00 h
03/08/2014 - Final
DEPORTIVO LA UNCION 3 - 0 CIUDAD F.C
16:00 h
03/08/2014 - Pend
SAN LORENZO 0 - 0 SPORTING 89
19:00 h
03/08/2014 - Pend
LOS CRACK 0 - 0 AGUILA AZULES
22:00 h
03/08/2014 - Final
F.C CANAAN 2 - 2 CHIEVO ACADEMY

Jornada 20

01:00 h
10/08/2014 - Final
A.F REMEND 0 - 3 SAN LORENZO
01:00 h
10/08/2014 - Final
CSD LAS CUMBRES 4 - 0 DEPORTIVO LA UNCION
04:00 h
10/08/2014 - Final
CENTENARIO F.C 0 - 2 LOS CRACK
07:00 h
10/08/2014 - Final
CIUDAD F.C 0 - 3 F.C CANAAN
07:00 h
10/08/2014 - Final
SPORTING 89 1 - 4 TAURO F.C
10:00 h
10/08/2014 - Final
AGUILA AZULES 1 - 4 PROYECTO F.F
13:00 h
10/08/2014 - Final
CHIEVO ACADEMY 2 - 1 LAS PROMESAS
16:00 h
10/08/2014 - Pend
COSTA DEL ESTE F.C 0 - 0 DINAMO A.W
16:00 h
10/08/2014 - Final
SPORTING PANAMA 3 - 1 SAN MARTIN F.C
19:00 h
10/08/2014 - Final
BAGOSO F.C 4 - 1 PLAZA AMADOR
22:00 h
10/08/2014 - Final
CHORRILLO F.C 3 - 2 GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ

Jornada 21

01:00 h
17/08/2014 - Final
DINAMO A.W 11 - 0 DEPORTIVO LA UNCION
01:00 h
17/08/2014 - Final
SAN MARTIN F.C 5 - 2 AGUILA AZULES
04:00 h
17/08/2014 - Final
PLAZA AMADOR 6 - 1 CHIEVO ACADEMY
07:00 h
17/08/2014 - Final
GUERRERO DE JUANDIAZ 0 - 4 COSTA DEL ESTE F.C
07:00 h
17/08/2014 - Final
TAURO F.C 2 - 2 SPORTING PANAMA
10:00 h
17/08/2014 - Final
SAN LORENZO 1 - 6 BAGOSO F.C
13:00 h
17/08/2014 - Final
LOS CRACK 2 - 5 CHORRILLO F.C
16:00 h
17/08/2014 - Final
F.C CANAAN 0 - 8 CSD LAS CUMBRES
16:00 h
17/08/2014 - Final
SPORTING 89 5 - 1 A.F REMEND
19:00 h
17/08/2014 - Final
PROYECTO F.F 3 - 0 CENTENARIO F.C
22:00 h
17/08/2014 - Final
LAS PROMESAS 3 - 5 CIUDAD F.C