ESC Països Catalans

Liga PROMOCIO 2004

Temporada Temporada 2014
Categoría Ligas ESC Països Catalans
Jornadas de la liga PROMOCIO 2004

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

 

Jornada 1

10:45 h
28/10/2014 - Final
GEORGINA BUTJOSA 0 - 9 ERIC ESTELLER
10:45 h
28/10/2014 - Final
IVAN MOLERO 9 - 7 ENZO VÁZQUEZ
10:45 h
28/10/2014 - Final
JOEL SEVERIXE 8 - 9 DÍDAC GALLARDO
10:45 h
28/10/2014 - Final
LUCÍA BERBEL 9 - 5 DÍDAC BORONAT
10:45 h
28/10/2014 - Final
MARC DUQUE 9 - 0 CARLA MOA
10:45 h
28/10/2014 - Final
MERITXELL DURAN 1 - 9 ALEIX SALVADOR
10:45 h
28/10/2014 - Final
MISHEL ANAGUA 9 - 0 ALBA SÁNCHEZ
10:45 h
28/10/2014 - Final
NIL CASANOVA 9 - 4 AINHOA LÓPEZ
10:45 h
28/10/2014 - Final
ORIOL CABALLERO 9 - 6 AINA ARTIGAS
10:45 h
28/10/2014 - Descanso
OSCAR MORIANA

Jornada 2

10:45 h
04/11/2014 - Final
AINA ARTIGAS 9 - 6 OSCAR MORIANA
10:45 h
04/11/2014 - Final
ALBA SÁNCHEZ 1 - 9 ORIOL CABALLERO
10:45 h
04/11/2014 - Final
ALEIX SALVADOR 5 - 9 NIL CASANOVA
10:45 h
04/11/2014 - Final
CARLA MOA 9 - 5 MISHEL ANAGUA
10:45 h
04/11/2014 - Final
DÍDAC BORONAT 7 - 9 MERITXELL DURAN
10:45 h
04/11/2014 - Final
DÍDAC GALLARDO 7 - 9 MARC DUQUE
10:45 h
04/11/2014 - Final
ENZO VÁZQUEZ 9 - 6 LUCÍA BERBEL
10:45 h
04/11/2014 - Final
ERIC ESTELLER 9 - 1 JOEL SEVERIXE
10:45 h
04/11/2014 - Final
GEORGINA BUTJOSA 1 - 9 IVAN MOLERO
10:45 h
04/11/2014 - Descanso
AINHOA LÓPEZ

Jornada 3

10:45 h
11/11/2014 - Final
AINA ARTIGAS 9 - 3 ALBA SÁNCHEZ
10:45 h
11/11/2014 - Final
JOEL SEVERIXE 2 - 9 IVAN MOLERO
10:45 h
11/11/2014 - Final
LUCÍA BERBEL 9 - 3 GEORGINA BUTJOSA
10:45 h
11/11/2014 - Final
MARC DUQUE 6 - 9 ERIC ESTELLER
10:45 h
11/11/2014 - Final
MERITXELL DURAN 3 - 9 ENZO VÁZQUEZ
10:45 h
11/11/2014 - Final
MISHEL ANAGUA 2 - 9 DÍDAC GALLARDO
10:45 h
11/11/2014 - Final
NIL CASANOVA 9 - 0 DÍDAC BORONAT
10:45 h
11/11/2014 - Final
ORIOL CABALLERO 9 - 0 CARLA MOA
10:45 h
11/11/2014 - Final
OSCAR MORIANA 9 - 0 AINHOA LÓPEZ
10:45 h
11/11/2014 - Descanso
ALEIX SALVADOR

Jornada 4

10:45 h
18/11/2014 - Final
ALBA SÁNCHEZ 7 - 9 OSCAR MORIANA
10:45 h
18/11/2014 - Final
ALEIX SALVADOR 9 - 3 AINHOA LÓPEZ
10:45 h
18/11/2014 - Final
CARLA MOA 0 - 9 AINA ARTIGAS
10:45 h
18/11/2014 - Final
DÍDAC GALLARDO 4 - 9 ORIOL CABALLERO
10:45 h
18/11/2014 - Final
ENZO VÁZQUEZ 5 - 9 NIL CASANOVA
10:45 h
18/11/2014 - Final
ERIC ESTELLER 9 - 0 MISHEL ANAGUA
10:45 h
18/11/2014 - Final
GEORGINA BUTJOSA 9 - 4 MERITXELL DURAN
10:45 h
18/11/2014 - Final
IVAN MOLERO 9 - 0 MARC DUQUE
10:45 h
18/11/2014 - Final
JOEL SEVERIXE 0 - 9 LUCÍA BERBEL
10:45 h
18/11/2014 - Descanso
DÍDAC BORONAT

Jornada 5

10:45 h
25/11/2014 - Final
AINA ARTIGAS 9 - 5 DÍDAC GALLARDO
10:45 h
25/11/2014 - Final
AINHOA LÓPEZ 5 - 9 DÍDAC BORONAT
10:45 h
25/11/2014 - Final
ALBA SÁNCHEZ 9 - 0 CARLA MOA
10:45 h
25/11/2014 - Final
MARC DUQUE 9 - 7 LUCÍA BERBEL
10:45 h
25/11/2014 - Final
MERITXELL DURAN 5 - 9 JOEL SEVERIXE
10:45 h
25/11/2014 - Final
MISHEL ANAGUA 1 - 9 IVAN MOLERO
10:45 h
25/11/2014 - Final
NIL CASANOVA 9 - 1 GEORGINA BUTJOSA
10:45 h
25/11/2014 - Final
ORIOL CABALLERO 7 - 9 ERIC ESTELLER
10:45 h
25/11/2014 - Final
OSCAR MORIANA 7 - 9 ALEIX SALVADOR
10:45 h
25/11/2014 - Descanso
ENZO VÁZQUEZ

Jornada 6

10:45 h
02/12/2014 - Final
CARLA MOA 4 - 9 OSCAR MORIANA
10:45 h
02/12/2014 - Final
DÍDAC BORONAT 0 - 9 ALEIX SALVADOR
10:45 h
02/12/2014 - Final
DÍDAC GALLARDO 4 - 9 ALBA SÁNCHEZ
10:45 h
02/12/2014 - Final
ENZO VÁZQUEZ 9 - 2 AINHOA LÓPEZ
10:45 h
02/12/2014 - Final
ERIC ESTELLER 3 - 9 AINA ARTIGAS
10:45 h
02/12/2014 - Final
IVAN MOLERO 6 - 9 ORIOL CABALLERO
10:45 h
02/12/2014 - Final
JOEL SEVERIXE 0 - 9 NIL CASANOVA
10:45 h
02/12/2014 - Final
LUCÍA BERBEL 9 - 2 MISHEL ANAGUA
10:45 h
02/12/2014 - Final
MARC DUQUE 9 - 8 MERITXELL DURAN
10:45 h
02/12/2014 - Descanso
GEORGINA BUTJOSA

Jornada 7

10:45 h
09/12/2014 - Final
AINA ARTIGAS 2 - 9 IVAN MOLERO
10:45 h
09/12/2014 - Final
AINHOA LÓPEZ 0 - 9 GEORGINA BUTJOSA
10:45 h
09/12/2014 - Final
ALBA SÁNCHEZ 3 - 9 ERIC ESTELLER
10:45 h
09/12/2014 - Final
ALEIX SALVADOR 9 - 7 ENZO VÁZQUEZ
10:45 h
09/12/2014 - Final
CARLA MOA 2 - 9 DÍDAC GALLARDO
10:45 h
09/12/2014 - Final
MISHEL ANAGUA 8 - 9 MERITXELL DURAN
10:45 h
09/12/2014 - Final
NIL CASANOVA 9 - 8 MARC DUQUE
10:45 h
09/12/2014 - Final
ORIOL CABALLERO 9 - 0 LUCÍA BERBEL
10:45 h
09/12/2014 - Final
OSCAR MORIANA 9 - 6 DÍDAC BORONAT
10:45 h
09/12/2014 - Descanso
JOEL SEVERIXE

Jornada 8

10:45 h
16/12/2014 - Final
DÍDAC GALLARDO 9 - 3 OSCAR MORIANA
10:45 h
16/12/2014 - Final
ENZO VÁZQUEZ 9 - 6 DÍDAC BORONAT
10:45 h
16/12/2014 - Final
ERIC ESTELLER 9 - 1 CARLA MOA
10:45 h
16/12/2014 - Final
GEORGINA BUTJOSA 1 - 9 ALEIX SALVADOR
10:45 h
16/12/2014 - Final
IVAN MOLERO 9 - 2 ALBA SÁNCHEZ
10:45 h
16/12/2014 - Final
JOEL SEVERIXE 0 - 9 AINHOA LÓPEZ
10:45 h
16/12/2014 - Final
LUCÍA BERBEL 3 - 9 AINA ARTIGAS
10:45 h
16/12/2014 - Final
MERITXELL DURAN 3 - 9 ORIOL CABALLERO
10:45 h
16/12/2014 - Final
MISHEL ANAGUA 1 - 9 NIL CASANOVA
10:45 h
16/12/2014 - Descanso
MARC DUQUE

Jornada 9

10:45 h
23/12/2014 - Final
AINA ARTIGAS 9 - 3 MERITXELL DURAN
10:45 h
23/12/2014 - Final
AINHOA LÓPEZ 2 - 9 MARC DUQUE
10:45 h
23/12/2014 - Final
ALBA SÁNCHEZ 9 - 8 LUCÍA BERBEL
10:45 h
23/12/2014 - Final
ALEIX SALVADOR 9 - 0 JOEL SEVERIXE
10:45 h
23/12/2014 - Final
CARLA MOA 0 - 9 IVAN MOLERO
10:45 h
23/12/2014 - Final
DÍDAC BORONAT 9 - 6 GEORGINA BUTJOSA
10:45 h
23/12/2014 - Final
DÍDAC GALLARDO 4 - 9 ERIC ESTELLER
10:45 h
23/12/2014 - Final
ORIOL CABALLERO 9 - 6 NIL CASANOVA
10:45 h
23/12/2014 - Final
OSCAR MORIANA 7 - 9 ENZO VÁZQUEZ
10:45 h
23/12/2014 - Descanso
MISHEL ANAGUA

Jornada 10

10:45 h
30/12/2014 - Final
ERIC ESTELLER 9 - 3 OSCAR MORIANA
10:45 h
30/12/2014 - Final
GEORGINA BUTJOSA 2 - 9 ENZO VÁZQUEZ
10:45 h
30/12/2014 - Final
IVAN MOLERO 9 - 1 DÍDAC GALLARDO
10:45 h
30/12/2014 - Final
JOEL SEVERIXE 9 - 6 DÍDAC BORONAT
10:45 h
30/12/2014 - Final
LUCÍA BERBEL 9 - 4 CARLA MOA
10:45 h
30/12/2014 - Final
MARC DUQUE 3 - 9 ALEIX SALVADOR
10:45 h
30/12/2014 - Final
MERITXELL DURAN 4 - 9 ALBA SÁNCHEZ
10:45 h
30/12/2014 - Final
MISHEL ANAGUA 9 - 0 AINHOA LÓPEZ
10:45 h
30/12/2014 - Final
NIL CASANOVA 9 - 7 AINA ARTIGAS
10:45 h
30/12/2014 - Descanso
ORIOL CABALLERO

Jornada 11

10:45 h
06/01/2015 - Final
AINHOA LÓPEZ 0 - 9 ORIOL CABALLERO
10:45 h
06/01/2015 - Final
ALBA SÁNCHEZ 0 - 9 NIL CASANOVA
10:45 h
06/01/2015 - Final
ALEIX SALVADOR 9 - 2 MISHEL ANAGUA
10:45 h
06/01/2015 - Final
CARLA MOA 1 - 9 MERITXELL DURAN
10:45 h
06/01/2015 - Final
DÍDAC BORONAT 2 - 9 MARC DUQUE
10:45 h
06/01/2015 - Final
DÍDAC GALLARDO 3 - 9 LUCÍA BERBEL
10:45 h
06/01/2015 - Final
ENZO VÁZQUEZ 9 - 3 JOEL SEVERIXE
10:45 h
06/01/2015 - Final
ERIC ESTELLER 3 - 9 IVAN MOLERO
10:45 h
06/01/2015 - Final
OSCAR MORIANA 9 - 2 GEORGINA BUTJOSA
10:45 h
06/01/2015 - Descanso
AINA ARTIGAS

Jornada 12

10:45 h
13/01/2015 - Final
AINA ARTIGAS 9 - 3 AINHOA LÓPEZ
10:45 h
13/01/2015 - Final
IVAN MOLERO 9 - 1 OSCAR MORIANA
10:45 h
13/01/2015 - Final
JOEL SEVERIXE 0 - 9 GEORGINA BUTJOSA
10:45 h
13/01/2015 - Final
LUCÍA BERBEL 3 - 9 ERIC ESTELLER
10:45 h
13/01/2015 - Final
MARC DUQUE 4 - 9 ENZO VÁZQUEZ
10:45 h
13/01/2015 - Final
MERITXELL DURAN 5 - 9 DÍDAC GALLARDO
10:45 h
13/01/2015 - Final
MISHEL ANAGUA 0 - 9 DÍDAC BORONAT
10:45 h
13/01/2015 - Final
NIL CASANOVA 0 - 9 CARLA MOA
10:45 h
13/01/2015 - Final
ORIOL CABALLERO 5 - 9 ALEIX SALVADOR
10:45 h
13/01/2015 - Descanso
ALBA SÁNCHEZ

Jornada 13

10:45 h
20/01/2015 - Final
ALBA SÁNCHEZ 9 - 0 AINHOA LÓPEZ
10:45 h
20/01/2015 - Final
ALEIX SALVADOR 9 - 4 AINA ARTIGAS
10:45 h
20/01/2015 - Final
DÍDAC BORONAT 2 - 9 ORIOL CABALLERO
10:45 h
20/01/2015 - Final
DÍDAC GALLARDO 1 - 9 NIL CASANOVA
10:45 h
20/01/2015 - Final
ENZO VÁZQUEZ 9 - 0 MISHEL ANAGUA
10:45 h
20/01/2015 - Final
ERIC ESTELLER 9 - 1 MERITXELL DURAN
10:45 h
20/01/2015 - Final
GEORGINA BUTJOSA 9 - 3 MARC DUQUE
10:45 h
20/01/2015 - Final
IVAN MOLERO 9 - 0 LUCÍA BERBEL
10:45 h
20/01/2015 - Final
OSCAR MORIANA 9 - 3 JOEL SEVERIXE
10:45 h
20/01/2015 - Descanso
CARLA MOA

Jornada 14

10:45 h
27/01/2015 - Final
AINA ARTIGAS 9 - 5 DÍDAC BORONAT
10:45 h
27/01/2015 - Final
AINHOA LÓPEZ 0 - 9 CARLA MOA
10:45 h
27/01/2015 - Final
ALBA SÁNCHEZ 5 - 9 ALEIX SALVADOR
10:45 h
27/01/2015 - Final
LUCÍA BERBEL 9 - 8 OSCAR MORIANA
10:45 h
27/01/2015 - Final
MARC DUQUE 9 - 8 JOEL SEVERIXE
10:45 h
27/01/2015 - Final
MERITXELL DURAN 7 - 9 IVAN MOLERO
10:45 h
27/01/2015 - Final
MISHEL ANAGUA 9 - 7 GEORGINA BUTJOSA
10:45 h
27/01/2015 - Final
NIL CASANOVA 9 - 6 ERIC ESTELLER
10:45 h
27/01/2015 - Final
ORIOL CABALLERO 9 - 6 ENZO VÁZQUEZ
10:45 h
27/01/2015 - Descanso
DÍDAC GALLARDO

Jornada 15

10:45 h
03/02/2015 - Final
CARLA MOA 0 - 9 ALEIX SALVADOR
10:45 h
03/02/2015 - Final
DÍDAC BORONAT 9 - 4 ALBA SÁNCHEZ
10:45 h
03/02/2015 - Final
DÍDAC GALLARDO 9 - 1 AINHOA LÓPEZ
10:45 h
03/02/2015 - Final
ENZO VÁZQUEZ 9 - 3 AINA ARTIGAS
10:45 h
03/02/2015 - Final
GEORGINA BUTJOSA 0 - 9 ORIOL CABALLERO
10:45 h
03/02/2015 - Final
IVAN MOLERO 9 - 0 NIL CASANOVA
10:45 h
03/02/2015 - Final
JOEL SEVERIXE 9 - 3 MISHEL ANAGUA
10:45 h
03/02/2015 - Final
LUCÍA BERBEL 9 - 3 MERITXELL DURAN
10:45 h
03/02/2015 - Final
OSCAR MORIANA 0 - 9 MARC DUQUE
10:45 h
03/02/2015 - Descanso
ERIC ESTELLER

Jornada 16

10:45 h
10/02/2015 - Final
AINA ARTIGAS 9 - 5 GEORGINA BUTJOSA
10:45 h
10/02/2015 - Final
AINHOA LÓPEZ 0 - 9 ERIC ESTELLER
10:45 h
10/02/2015 - Final
ALBA SÁNCHEZ 5 - 9 ENZO VÁZQUEZ
10:45 h
10/02/2015 - Final
ALEIX SALVADOR 9 - 0 DÍDAC GALLARDO
10:45 h
10/02/2015 - Final
CARLA MOA 0 - 9 DÍDAC BORONAT
10:45 h
10/02/2015 - Final
MERITXELL DURAN 9 - 0 OSCAR MORIANA
10:45 h
10/02/2015 - Final
MISHEL ANAGUA 2 - 9 MARC DUQUE
10:45 h
10/02/2015 - Final
NIL CASANOVA 9 - 4 LUCÍA BERBEL
10:45 h
10/02/2015 - Final
ORIOL CABALLERO 9 - 0 JOEL SEVERIXE
10:45 h
10/02/2015 - Descanso
IVAN MOLERO

Jornada 17

10:45 h
17/02/2015 - Final
DÍDAC GALLARDO 5 - 9 DÍDAC BORONAT
10:45 h
17/02/2015 - Final
ENZO VÁZQUEZ 9 - 0 CARLA MOA
10:45 h
17/02/2015 - Final
ERIC ESTELLER 6 - 9 ALEIX SALVADOR
10:45 h
17/02/2015 - Final
GEORGINA BUTJOSA 9 - 8 ALBA SÁNCHEZ
10:45 h
17/02/2015 - Final
IVAN MOLERO 9 - 1 AINHOA LÓPEZ
10:45 h
17/02/2015 - Final
JOEL SEVERIXE 1 - 9 AINA ARTIGAS
10:45 h
17/02/2015 - Final
MARC DUQUE 6 - 9 ORIOL CABALLERO
10:45 h
17/02/2015 - Final
MERITXELL DURAN 2 - 9 NIL CASANOVA
10:45 h
17/02/2015 - Final
OSCAR MORIANA 9 - 8 MISHEL ANAGUA
10:45 h
17/02/2015 - Descanso
LUCÍA BERBEL

Jornada 18

10:45 h
24/02/2015 - Final
AINA ARTIGAS 9 - 6 MARC DUQUE
10:45 h
24/02/2015 - Final
AINHOA LÓPEZ 0 - 9 LUCÍA BERBEL
10:45 h
24/02/2015 - Final
ALBA SÁNCHEZ 9 - 0 JOEL SEVERIXE
10:45 h
24/02/2015 - Final
ALEIX SALVADOR 9 - 7 IVAN MOLERO
10:45 h
24/02/2015 - Final
CARLA MOA 0 - 9 GEORGINA BUTJOSA
10:45 h
24/02/2015 - Final
DÍDAC BORONAT 0 - 9 ERIC ESTELLER
10:45 h
24/02/2015 - Final
DÍDAC GALLARDO 2 - 9 ENZO VÁZQUEZ
10:45 h
24/02/2015 - Final
NIL CASANOVA 9 - 1 OSCAR MORIANA
10:45 h
24/02/2015 - Final
ORIOL CABALLERO 9 - 1 MISHEL ANAGUA
10:45 h
24/02/2015 - Descanso
MERITXELL DURAN

Jornada 19

10:45 h
03/03/2015 - Final
ERIC ESTELLER 9 - 6 ENZO VÁZQUEZ
10:45 h
03/03/2015 - Final
GEORGINA BUTJOSA 1 - 9 DÍDAC GALLARDO
10:45 h
03/03/2015 - Final
IVAN MOLERO 9 - 3 DÍDAC BORONAT
10:45 h
03/03/2015 - Final
JOEL SEVERIXE 9 - 3 CARLA MOA
10:45 h
03/03/2015 - Final
LUCÍA BERBEL 2 - 9 ALEIX SALVADOR
10:45 h
03/03/2015 - Final
MARC DUQUE 9 - 5 ALBA SÁNCHEZ
10:45 h
03/03/2015 - Final
MERITXELL DURAN 9 - 0 AINHOA LÓPEZ
10:45 h
03/03/2015 - Final
MISHEL ANAGUA 2 - 9 AINA ARTIGAS
10:45 h
03/03/2015 - Final
OSCAR MORIANA 8 - 9 ORIOL CABALLERO
10:45 h
03/03/2015 - Descanso
NIL CASANOVA