Manri
Liga Liga de Futbol Catalana
Temporada Futbol
Categoría Catlunya
Jornadas Liga de Futbol Catalana
Calendario anual
Filtrar partidos:
Seleccionar jornada:
Todas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146Jornada 3
00:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CE El Catlar | 0 | - | 0 | UE Sabadell Nord CF |
00:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CE Europa | 0 | - | 0 | UE Rubí |
01:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CE Júpiter | 0 | - | 0 | UE Rapitenca |
01:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CE L'Hospitalet de Llobegrat | 0 | - | 0 | UE Olot |
02:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CE Manresa | 0 | - | 0 | UE Llagostera-Costa Brava B |
02:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CE Sabadell FC | 0 | - | 0 | UE Llagostera-Costa Brava |
03:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
Cerdanyola del Vallés FC | 0 | - | 0 | UE La Jonquera |
03:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Badalona | 0 | - | 0 | UE Cornellá |
04:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Borgues Blanques | 0 | - | 0 | UE Castelldefels |
04:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Can Vidalet | 0 | - | 0 | UD Vista Alegre |
05:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Gandesa | 0 | - | 0 | UD Villadecans |
05:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Gavà | 0 | - | 0 | UA Horta |
06:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Igualada | 0 | - | 0 | Terrasa FC |
06:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Les Franqueses | 0 | - | 0 | Sant Feliuenc FC |
07:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Lloret | 0 | - | 0 | Sabt Cugat FC |
07:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Martorell | 0 | - | 0 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona B |
08:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Mollet UE | 0 | - | 0 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
08:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Montañesa | 0 | - | 0 | Lleida Esportiu TCF |
09:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Parets | 0 | - | 0 | Girona FC B |
09:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Peralada | 0 | - | 0 | Girona FC |
10:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Pobla de Mafumet | 0 | - | 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona |
10:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Solsona | 0 | - | 0 | FE Grama |
11:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CF Villanova i la geltrú | 0 | - | 0 | FC Villafranca |
11:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CFJ Mollerussa | 0 | - | 0 | FC Santboiá |
12:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CP San Cristóbal | 0 | - | 0 | FC Martinec |
12:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
EC Granollers | 0 | - | 0 | FC L'Escala |
13:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
EE Guineueta | 0 | - | 0 | FC Barcelona B |
13:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
EFCE Mataró | 0 | - | 0 | FC Barcelona |
14:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
FC Alcarrás | 0 | - | 0 | FC Ascó |
20:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
AE Prat | 0 | - | 0 | UEC Vic |
20:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
Unificación Llefiá CF | 0 | - | 0 | UE Vilassar |
21:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
Vic Riuprimer Refo FC | 0 | - | 0 | UE Valls |
21:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
AEC Manlleu | 0 | - | 0 | UE Tona |
22:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
Atlétic Sant Just FC | 0 | - | 0 | UE Tárrega |
22:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CE Atlétic Lleida 2019 | 0 | - | 0 | UE Sants |
23:00 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CE Banyoles | 0 | - | 0 | UE Sant Ildefons |
23:30 h 15/10/2020 - Pend |
||||||
CE Bescanó | 0 | - | 0 | UE Sant Andreu |