PABELLON

Liga FS TORRIJOS 2019/2020

Temporada FS TORRIJOS 2019/2020
Categoría FS TORRIJOS 2019/2020
Jornadas de la liga FS TORRIJOS 2019/2020

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11

 

Jornada 1

00:30 h
08/11/2019 - Final
LA BUENA TAPA 3 - 4 REFUXIO
01:30 h
08/11/2019 - Final
LA PANZA 3 - 4 LAGOMAR
20:30 h
08/11/2019 - Final
ALCABON 2 - 3 VINAGRES PARRAS
21:30 h
08/11/2019 - Final
BARCIENCE 1 - 16 TRASPOPE
22:30 h
08/11/2019 - Final
DECORACIONES SANTANDER 1 - 4 SANTA OLALLA
23:30 h
08/11/2019 - Final
EL PINTAO 3 - 3 RIELVES

Jornada 2

20:30 h
15/11/2019 - Final
REFUXIO 3 - 1 DECORACIONES SANTANDER
21:30 h
15/11/2019 - Final
SANTA OLALLA 5 - 1 VINAGRES PARRAS
22:30 h
15/11/2019 - Final
LA PANZA 2 - 4 LA BUENA TAPA
23:30 h
15/11/2019 - Final
TRASPOPE 4 - 2 ALCABON
00:30 h
16/11/2019 - Final
LAGOMAR 5 - 2 EL PINTAO
17:00 h
30/11/2019 - Final
RIELVES 8 - 0 BARCIENCE

Jornada 3

20:30 h
29/11/2019 - Final
EL PINTAO 2 - 4 LA BUENA TAPA
21:30 h
29/11/2019 - Final
DECORACIONES SANTANDER 2 - 3 LA PANZA
22:30 h
29/11/2019 - Final
TRASPOPE 7 - 2 RIELVES
23:30 h
29/11/2019 - Final
BARCIENCE 0 - 7 LAGOMAR
00:30 h
30/11/2019 - Final
ALCABON 2 - 3 SANTA OLALLA
16:00 h
27/12/2019 - Final
VINAGRES PARRAS 1 - 8 REFUXIO

Jornada 4

20:30 h
13/12/2019 - Final
LA PANZA 7 - 3 VINAGRES PARRAS
21:30 h
13/12/2019 - Final
RIELVES 1 - 5 ALCABON
22:30 h
13/12/2019 - Final
REFUXIO 2 - 1 SANTA OLALLA
23:30 h
13/12/2019 - Final
EL PINTAO 1 - 3 DECORACIONES SANTANDER
00:30 h
14/12/2019 - Final
LA BUENA TAPA 9 - 0 BARCIENCE
00:00 h
27/12/2019 - Final
LAGOMAR 4 - 2 TRASPOPE

Jornada 5

20:30 h
20/12/2019 - Final
BARCIENCE 2 - 8 DECORACIONES SANTANDER
21:30 h
20/12/2019 - Final
TRASPOPE 2 - 5 LA BUENA TAPA
22:30 h
20/12/2019 - Final
VINAGRES PARRAS 0 - 3 EL PINTAO
23:30 h
20/12/2019 - Final
ALCABON 2 - 3 REFUXIO
00:30 h
21/12/2019 - Final
RIELVES 4 - 2 LAGOMAR
22:30 h
27/12/2019 - Final
SANTA OLALLA 4 - 2 LA PANZA

Jornada 6

20:30 h
10/01/2020 - Final
LA BUENA TAPA 2 - 2 RIELVES
21:30 h
10/01/2020 - Final
BARCIENCE 1 - 13 VINAGRES PARRAS
22:30 h
10/01/2020 - Final
LA PANZA 5 - 1 REFUXIO
23:30 h
10/01/2020 - Final
EL PINTAO 0 - 9 SANTA OLALLA
00:30 h
11/01/2020 - Final
DECORACIONES SANTANDER 2 - 6 TRASPOPE
01:30 h
11/01/2020 - Final
LAGOMAR 4 - 3 ALCABON

Jornada 7

20:30 h
17/01/2020 - Final
REFUXIO 7 - 3 EL PINTAO
21:30 h
17/01/2020 - Final
ALCABON 6 - 7 LA PANZA
22:30 h
17/01/2020 - Final
SANTA OLALLA 4 - 0 BARCIENCE
23:30 h
17/01/2020 - Final
TRASPOPE 5 - 2 VINAGRES PARRAS
00:30 h
18/01/2020 - Final
LAGOMAR 4 - 4 LA BUENA TAPA
01:30 h
18/01/2020 - Final
RIELVES 3 - 2 DECORACIONES SANTANDER

Jornada 8

20:30 h
24/01/2020 - Final
TRASPOPE 2 - 2 SANTA OLALLA
21:30 h
24/01/2020 - Final
VINAGRES PARRAS 2 - 3 RIELVES
22:30 h
24/01/2020 - Final
LA BUENA TAPA 2 - 1 ALCABON
23:30 h
24/01/2020 - Final
DECORACIONES SANTANDER 2 - 2 LAGOMAR
00:30 h
25/01/2020 - Final
BARCIENCE 2 - 13 REFUXIO
01:30 h
25/01/2020 - Final
EL PINTAO 3 - 6 LA PANZA

Jornada 9

20:30 h
31/01/2020 - Final
LA PANZA 12 - 3 BARCIENCE
21:30 h
31/01/2020 - Final
ALCABON 4 - 4 EL PINTAO
22:30 h
31/01/2020 - Final
REFUXIO 3 - 9 TRASPOPE
23:30 h
31/01/2020 - Final
LA BUENA TAPA 5 - 4 DECORACIONES SANTANDER
00:30 h
01/02/2020 - Final
RIELVES 1 - 5 SANTA OLALLA
01:30 h
01/02/2020 - Final
LAGOMAR 3 - 0 VINAGRES PARRAS

Jornada 10

20:30 h
07/02/2020 - Final
RIELVES 3 - 1 REFUXIO
21:30 h
07/02/2020 - Final
SANTA OLALLA 3 - 0 LAGOMAR
22:30 h
07/02/2020 - Final
VINAGRES PARRAS 1 - 5 LA BUENA TAPA
23:30 h
07/02/2020 - Final
BARCIENCE 0 - 8 EL PINTAO
00:30 h
08/02/2020 - Final
TRASPOPE 3 - 1 LA PANZA
01:30 h
08/02/2020 - Final
DECORACIONES SANTANDER 3 - 2 ALCABON

Jornada 11

20:30 h
14/02/2020 - Final
EL PINTAO 0 - 3 TRASPOPE
21:30 h
14/02/2020 - Final
DECORACIONES SANTANDER 5 - 7 VINAGRES PARRAS
22:30 h
14/02/2020 - Final
LAGOMAR 5 - 3 REFUXIO
23:30 h
14/02/2020 - Final
LA PANZA 1 - 2 RIELVES
00:30 h
15/02/2020 - Final
ALCABON 8 - 0 BARCIENCE
01:30 h
15/02/2020 - Final
LA BUENA TAPA 2 - 0 SANTA OLALLA