Mundo Pádel Barcelona 2020

Mundo Pádel Barcelona 2020

Liga Masculina

Temporada Liga Mundo Pádel 2020
Categoría Categoria Tercera C
Jornadas de la liga Masculina

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13

 

Jornada 1

09:00 h
15/10/2019 - Descanso
P 1 / Josemi Pedrosa y Dani Font
09:30 h
15/10/2019 - Final
P 10 / Juanma Cartes y Carlos Navarro 1 - 9 P 9 / Òscar Arnau y Jose Mariñoso
10:00 h
15/10/2019 - Final
P 11 / Josep Kolmi y Lluís Salord 9 - 0 P 8 / Juanma Flores y Tom Puigcerver
10:30 h
15/10/2019 - Pend
P 12 / Adrià Crusi y Marc 0 - 0 P 7 / Jordi Alonso M y Franco
11:00 h
15/10/2019 - Pend
P 13 / Ruben Pineda y Rafa Melendo 0 - 0 P 6 / Ruben y Jose Antonio Gonzalez
11:30 h
15/10/2019 - Pend
P 2 / Isaac Alonso y Francisco Rabasa 0 - 0 P 5 / Roberto Plumed y Alberto Anido
12:00 h
15/10/2019 - Final
P 3 / Nico González y Joe Ach 9 - 2 P 4 / Xavier Jornet y Toti

Jornada 2

09:00 h
22/10/2019 - Pend
P 9 / Òscar Arnau y Jose Mariñoso 0 - 0 P 1 / Josemi Pedrosa y Dani Font
09:30 h
22/10/2019 - Descanso
P 8 / Juanma Flores y Tom Puigcerver
10:00 h
22/10/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Jordi Alonso M y Franco 0 - 0 P 10 / Juanma Cartes y Carlos Navarro
10:30 h
22/10/2019 - Final
P 6 / Ruben y Jose Antonio Gonzalez 4 - 9 P 11 / Josep Kolmi y Lluís Salord
11:00 h
22/10/2019 - Final
P 5 / Roberto Plumed y Alberto Anido 9 - 2 P 12 / Adrià Crusi y Marc
11:30 h
22/10/2019 - Pend
P 4 / Xavier Jornet y Toti 0 - 0 P 13 / Ruben Pineda y Rafa Melendo
12:00 h
22/10/2019 - Final
P 3 / Nico González y Joe Ach 6 - 9 P 2 / Isaac Alonso y Francisco Rabasa

Jornada 3

09:00 h
29/10/2019 - Final
P 1 / Josemi Pedrosa y Dani Font 3 - 9 P 8 / Juanma Flores y Tom Puigcerver
09:30 h
29/10/2019 - Final
P 9 / Òscar Arnau y Jose Mariñoso 9 - 2 P 7 / Jordi Alonso M y Franco
10:00 h
29/10/2019 - Descanso
P 6 / Ruben y Jose Antonio Gonzalez
10:30 h
29/10/2019 - Final
P 10 / Juanma Cartes y Carlos Navarro 10 - 13 P 5 / Roberto Plumed y Alberto Anido
11:00 h
29/10/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Josep Kolmi y Lluís Salord 0 - 0 P 4 / Xavier Jornet y Toti
11:30 h
29/10/2019 - Final
P 12 / Adrià Crusi y Marc 7 - 9 P 3 / Nico González y Joe Ach
12:00 h
29/10/2019 - Pend
P 13 / Ruben Pineda y Rafa Melendo 0 - 0 P 2 / Isaac Alonso y Francisco Rabasa

Jornada 4

09:00 h
05/11/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Jordi Alonso M y Franco 0 - 0 P 1 / Josemi Pedrosa y Dani Font
09:30 h
05/11/2019 - Final
P 6 / Ruben y Jose Antonio Gonzalez 9 - 3 P 8 / Juanma Flores y Tom Puigcerver
10:00 h
05/11/2019 - Final
P 5 / Roberto Plumed y Alberto Anido 9 - 4 P 9 / Òscar Arnau y Jose Mariñoso
10:30 h
05/11/2019 - Descanso
P 4 / Xavier Jornet y Toti
11:00 h
05/11/2019 - Final
P 3 / Nico González y Joe Ach 9 - 8 P 10 / Juanma Cartes y Carlos Navarro
11:30 h
05/11/2019 - Final
P 2 / Isaac Alonso y Francisco Rabasa 5 - 9 P 11 / Josep Kolmi y Lluís Salord
12:00 h
05/11/2019 - Pend
P 13 / Ruben Pineda y Rafa Melendo 0 - 0 P 12 / Adrià Crusi y Marc

Jornada 5

09:00 h
12/11/2019 - Final
P 1 / Josemi Pedrosa y Dani Font 0 - 9 P 6 / Ruben y Jose Antonio Gonzalez
09:30 h
12/11/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Jordi Alonso M y Franco 0 - 0 P 5 / Roberto Plumed y Alberto Anido
10:00 h
12/11/2019 - Pend
P 8 / Juanma Flores y Tom Puigcerver 0 - 0 P 4 / Xavier Jornet y Toti
10:30 h
12/11/2019 - Final
P 9 / Òscar Arnau y Jose Mariñoso 3 - 9 P 3 / Nico González y Joe Ach
11:00 h
12/11/2019 - Descanso
P 2 / Isaac Alonso y Francisco Rabasa
11:30 h
12/11/2019 - Final
P 10 / Juanma Cartes y Carlos Navarro 16 - 9 P 13 / Ruben Pineda y Rafa Melendo
12:00 h
12/11/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Josep Kolmi y Lluís Salord 0 - 0 P 12 / Adrià Crusi y Marc

Jornada 6

09:00 h
19/11/2019 - Pend
P 5 / Roberto Plumed y Alberto Anido 0 - 0 P 1 / Josemi Pedrosa y Dani Font
09:30 h
19/11/2019 - Final
P 4 / Xavier Jornet y Toti 1 - 9 P 6 / Ruben y Jose Antonio Gonzalez
10:00 h
19/11/2019 - Final
P 3 / Nico González y Joe Ach 9 - 5 P 7 / Jordi Alonso M y Franco
10:30 h
19/11/2019 - Final
P 2 / Isaac Alonso y Francisco Rabasa 9 - 1 P 8 / Juanma Flores y Tom Puigcerver
11:00 h
19/11/2019 - Final
P 13 / Ruben Pineda y Rafa Melendo 5 - 9 P 9 / Òscar Arnau y Jose Mariñoso
11:30 h
19/11/2019 - Descanso
P 12 / Adrià Crusi y Marc
12:00 h
19/11/2019 - Final
P 11 / Josep Kolmi y Lluís Salord 12 - 3 P 10 / Juanma Cartes y Carlos Navarro

Jornada 7

09:00 h
26/11/2019 - Pend
P 1 / Josemi Pedrosa y Dani Font 0 - 0 P 4 / Xavier Jornet y Toti
09:30 h
26/11/2019 - Final
P 5 / Roberto Plumed y Alberto Anido 7 - 9 P 3 / Nico González y Joe Ach
10:00 h
26/11/2019 - Final
P 6 / Ruben y Jose Antonio Gonzalez 9 - 3 P 2 / Isaac Alonso y Francisco Rabasa
10:30 h
26/11/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Jordi Alonso M y Franco 0 - 0 P 13 / Ruben Pineda y Rafa Melendo
11:00 h
26/11/2019 - Pend
P 8 / Juanma Flores y Tom Puigcerver 0 - 0 P 12 / Adrià Crusi y Marc
11:30 h
26/11/2019 - Final
P 9 / Òscar Arnau y Jose Mariñoso 3 - 9 P 11 / Josep Kolmi y Lluís Salord
12:00 h
26/11/2019 - Descanso
P 10 / Juanma Cartes y Carlos Navarro

Jornada 8

09:00 h
03/12/2019 - Final
P 3 / Nico González y Joe Ach 9 - 1 P 1 / Josemi Pedrosa y Dani Font
09:30 h
03/12/2019 - Pend
P 2 / Isaac Alonso y Francisco Rabasa 0 - 0 P 4 / Xavier Jornet y Toti
10:00 h
03/12/2019 - Pend
P 13 / Ruben Pineda y Rafa Melendo 0 - 0 P 5 / Roberto Plumed y Alberto Anido
10:30 h
03/12/2019 - Pend
P 12 / Adrià Crusi y Marc 0 - 0 P 6 / Ruben y Jose Antonio Gonzalez
11:00 h
03/12/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Josep Kolmi y Lluís Salord 0 - 0 P 7 / Jordi Alonso M y Franco
11:30 h
03/12/2019 - Final
P 10 / Juanma Cartes y Carlos Navarro 17 - 11 P 8 / Juanma Flores y Tom Puigcerver
12:00 h
03/12/2019 - Descanso
P 9 / Òscar Arnau y Jose Mariñoso

Jornada 9

09:00 h
10/12/2019 - Pend
P 1 / Josemi Pedrosa y Dani Font 0 - 0 P 2 / Isaac Alonso y Francisco Rabasa
09:30 h
10/12/2019 - Final
P 3 / Nico González y Joe Ach 9 - 0 P 13 / Ruben Pineda y Rafa Melendo
10:00 h
10/12/2019 - Pend
P 4 / Xavier Jornet y Toti 0 - 0 P 12 / Adrià Crusi y Marc
10:30 h
10/12/2019 - Final
P 5 / Roberto Plumed y Alberto Anido 4 - 9 P 11 / Josep Kolmi y Lluís Salord
11:00 h
10/12/2019 - Pend
P 6 / Ruben y Jose Antonio Gonzalez 0 - 0 P 10 / Juanma Cartes y Carlos Navarro
11:30 h
10/12/2019 - Descanso
P 7 / Jordi Alonso M y Franco
12:00 h
10/12/2019 - Pend
P 8 / Juanma Flores y Tom Puigcerver 0 - 0 P 9 / Òscar Arnau y Jose Mariñoso

Jornada 10

09:00 h
17/12/2019 - Final
P 13 / Ruben Pineda y Rafa Melendo 12 - 1 P 1 / Josemi Pedrosa y Dani Font
09:30 h
17/12/2019 - Pend
P 12 / Adrià Crusi y Marc 0 - 0 P 2 / Isaac Alonso y Francisco Rabasa
10:00 h
17/12/2019 - Final
P 11 / Josep Kolmi y Lluís Salord 9 - 5 P 3 / Nico González y Joe Ach
10:30 h
17/12/2019 - Pend
P 10 / Juanma Cartes y Carlos Navarro 0 - 0 P 4 / Xavier Jornet y Toti
11:00 h
17/12/2019 - Descanso
P 5 / Roberto Plumed y Alberto Anido
11:30 h
17/12/2019 - Final
P 9 / Òscar Arnau y Jose Mariñoso 8 - 9 P 6 / Ruben y Jose Antonio Gonzalez
12:00 h
17/12/2019 - Pend
P 8 / Juanma Flores y Tom Puigcerver 0 - 0 P 7 / Jordi Alonso M y Franco

Jornada 11

09:00 h
24/12/2019 - Pend
P 1 / Josemi Pedrosa y Dani Font 0 - 0 P 12 / Adrià Crusi y Marc
09:30 h
24/12/2019 - Pend
P 13 / Ruben Pineda y Rafa Melendo 0 - 0 P 11 / Josep Kolmi y Lluís Salord
10:00 h
24/12/2019 - Final
P 2 / Isaac Alonso y Francisco Rabasa 12 - 3 P 10 / Juanma Cartes y Carlos Navarro
10:30 h
24/12/2019 - Descanso
P 3 / Nico González y Joe Ach
11:00 h
24/12/2019 - Final
P 4 / Xavier Jornet y Toti 5 - 9 P 9 / Òscar Arnau y Jose Mariñoso
11:30 h
24/12/2019 - Pend
P 5 / Roberto Plumed y Alberto Anido 0 - 0 P 8 / Juanma Flores y Tom Puigcerver
12:00 h
24/12/2019 - Pend
P 6 / Ruben y Jose Antonio Gonzalez 0 - 0 P 7 / Jordi Alonso M y Franco

Jornada 12

09:00 h
31/12/2019 - Final
P 11 / Josep Kolmi y Lluís Salord 9 - 0 P 1 / Josemi Pedrosa y Dani Font
09:30 h
31/12/2019 - Final
P 10 / Juanma Cartes y Carlos Navarro 12 - 7 P 12 / Adrià Crusi y Marc
10:00 h
31/12/2019 - Descanso
P 13 / Ruben Pineda y Rafa Melendo
10:30 h
31/12/2019 - Final
P 9 / Òscar Arnau y Jose Mariñoso 9 - 3 P 2 / Isaac Alonso y Francisco Rabasa
11:00 h
31/12/2019 - Final
P 8 / Juanma Flores y Tom Puigcerver 1 - 9 P 3 / Nico González y Joe Ach
11:30 h
31/12/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Jordi Alonso M y Franco 0 - 0 P 4 / Xavier Jornet y Toti
12:00 h
31/12/2019 - Final
P 6 / Ruben y Jose Antonio Gonzalez 9 - 3 P 5 / Roberto Plumed y Alberto Anido

Jornada 13

09:00 h
07/01/2020 - Pend
P 1 / Josemi Pedrosa y Dani Font 0 - 0 P 10 / Juanma Cartes y Carlos Navarro
09:30 h
07/01/2020 - Descanso
P 11 / Josep Kolmi y Lluís Salord
10:00 h
07/01/2020 - Final
P 12 / Adrià Crusi y Marc 3 - 9 P 9 / Òscar Arnau y Jose Mariñoso
10:30 h
07/01/2020 - Pend
P 13 / Ruben Pineda y Rafa Melendo 0 - 0 P 8 / Juanma Flores y Tom Puigcerver
11:00 h
07/01/2020 - Final
P 2 / Isaac Alonso y Francisco Rabasa 12 - 4 P 7 / Jordi Alonso M y Franco
11:30 h
07/01/2020 - Final
P 3 / Nico González y Joe Ach 9 - 5 P 6 / Ruben y Jose Antonio Gonzalez
12:00 h
07/01/2020 - Pend
P 4 / Xavier Jornet y Toti 0 - 0 P 5 / Roberto Plumed y Alberto Anido