Mundo Pádel Barcelona 2020

Mundo Pádel Barcelona 2020

Liga Mixta

Temporada Liga Mundo Pádel 2020
Categoría Categoria Seguda B
Jornadas de la liga Mixta

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

 

Jornada 1

09:00 h
19/10/2019 - Descanso
P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri
09:30 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez 0 - 0 P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo
10:00 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa 0 - 0 P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon
10:30 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena 0 - 0 P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo
11:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar 9 - 6 P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet
11:30 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon 0 - 0 P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti
12:00 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso 0 - 0 P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo
12:30 h
19/10/2019 - Final
P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt 1 - 9 P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed
13:00 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu 0 - 0 P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez
13:30 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas 0 - 0 P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado
14:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González 8 - 9 P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe

Jornada 2

09:00 h
26/10/2019 - Final
P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo 11 - 16 P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri
09:30 h
26/10/2019 - Descanso
P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon
10:00 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo 0 - 0 P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez
10:30 h
26/10/2019 - Final
P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet 3 - 12 P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa
11:00 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti 0 - 0 P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena
11:30 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo 0 - 0 P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar
12:00 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed 0 - 0 P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon
12:30 h
26/10/2019 - Final
P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez 0 - 12 P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso
13:00 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado 0 - 0 P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt
13:30 h
26/10/2019 - Final
P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe 12 - 1 P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu
14:00 h
26/10/2019 - Final
P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González 9 - 8 P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas

Jornada 3

09:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri 0 - 0 P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon
09:30 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo 0 - 0 P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo
10:00 h
02/11/2019 - Descanso
P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet
10:30 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez 0 - 0 P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti
11:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa 0 - 0 P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo
11:30 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena 0 - 0 P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed
12:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar 0 - 0 P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez
12:30 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon 0 - 0 P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado
13:00 h
02/11/2019 - Final
P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso 5 - 12 P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe
13:30 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt 0 - 0 P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González
14:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu 0 - 0 P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas

Jornada 4

09:00 h
09/11/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo 0 - 0 P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri
09:30 h
09/11/2019 - Final
P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet 2 - 9 P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon
10:00 h
09/11/2019 - Pend
P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti 0 - 0 P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo
10:30 h
09/11/2019 - Descanso
P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo
11:00 h
09/11/2019 - Pend
P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed 0 - 0 P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez
11:30 h
09/11/2019 - Pend
P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez 0 - 0 P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa
12:00 h
09/11/2019 - Pend
P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado 0 - 0 P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena
12:30 h
09/11/2019 - Pend
P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe 0 - 0 P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar
13:00 h
09/11/2019 - Final
P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González 9 - 7 P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon
13:30 h
09/11/2019 - Final
P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas 9 - 7 P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso
14:00 h
09/11/2019 - Pend
P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu 0 - 0 P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt

Jornada 5

09:00 h
16/11/2019 - Final
P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri 9 - 2 P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet
09:30 h
16/11/2019 - Final
P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo 12 - 6 P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti
10:00 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon 0 - 0 P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo
10:30 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo 0 - 0 P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed
11:00 h
16/11/2019 - Descanso
P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez
11:30 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez 0 - 0 P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado
12:00 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa 0 - 0 P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe
12:30 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena 0 - 0 P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González
13:00 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar 0 - 0 P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas
13:30 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon 0 - 0 P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu
14:00 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso 0 - 0 P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt

Jornada 6

09:00 h
23/11/2019 - Final
P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti 12 - 16 P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri
09:30 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo 0 - 0 P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet
10:00 h
23/11/2019 - Final
P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed 5 - 9 P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo
10:30 h
23/11/2019 - Final
P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez 0 - 12 P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon
11:00 h
23/11/2019 - Final
P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado 12 - 4 P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo
11:30 h
23/11/2019 - Descanso
P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe
12:00 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González 0 - 0 P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez
12:30 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas 0 - 0 P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa
13:00 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu 0 - 0 P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena
13:30 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt 0 - 0 P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar
14:00 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso 0 - 0 P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon

Jornada 7

09:00 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri 0 - 0 P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo
09:30 h
30/11/2019 - Final
P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti 9 - 7 P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed
10:00 h
30/11/2019 - Final
P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet 12 - 0 P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez
10:30 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo 0 - 0 P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado
11:00 h
30/11/2019 - Final
P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon 8 - 9 P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe
11:30 h
30/11/2019 - Final
P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo 9 - 5 P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González
12:00 h
30/11/2019 - Descanso
P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas
12:30 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez 0 - 0 P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu
13:00 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa 0 - 0 P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt
13:30 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena 0 - 0 P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso
14:00 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar 0 - 0 P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon

Jornada 8

09:00 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed 0 - 0 P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri
09:30 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez 0 - 0 P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo
10:00 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado 0 - 0 P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti
10:30 h
07/12/2019 - Final
P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe 12 - 5 P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet
11:00 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González 0 - 0 P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo
11:30 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas 0 - 0 P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon
12:00 h
07/12/2019 - Final
P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu 3 - 9 P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo
12:30 h
07/12/2019 - Descanso
P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt
13:00 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso 0 - 0 P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez
13:30 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon 0 - 0 P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa
14:00 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar 0 - 0 P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena

Jornada 9

09:00 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri 0 - 0 P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez
09:30 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed 0 - 0 P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado
10:00 h
14/12/2019 - Final
P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo 5 - 9 P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe
10:30 h
14/12/2019 - Final
P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti 8 - 9 P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González
11:00 h
14/12/2019 - Final
P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet 13 - 9 P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas
11:30 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo 0 - 0 P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu
12:00 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon 0 - 0 P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt
12:30 h
14/12/2019 - Final
P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo 9 - 1 P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso
13:00 h
14/12/2019 - Descanso
P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon
13:30 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez 0 - 0 P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar
14:00 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa 0 - 0 P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena

Jornada 10

09:00 h
21/12/2019 - Final
P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado 14 - 10 P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri
09:30 h
21/12/2019 - Final
P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe 9 - 0 P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez
10:00 h
21/12/2019 - Final
P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González 9 - 5 P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed
10:30 h
21/12/2019 - Final
P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas 5 - 9 P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo
11:00 h
21/12/2019 - Pend
P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu 0 - 0 P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti
11:30 h
21/12/2019 - Pend
P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt 0 - 0 P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet
12:00 h
21/12/2019 - Final
P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso 2 - 12 P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo
12:30 h
21/12/2019 - Final
P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon 5 - 9 P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon
13:00 h
21/12/2019 - Final
P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar 7 - 9 P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo
13:30 h
21/12/2019 - Descanso
P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena
14:00 h
21/12/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa 0 - 0 P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez

Jornada 11

09:00 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri 0 - 0 P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe
09:30 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado 0 - 0 P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González
10:00 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez 0 - 0 P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas
10:30 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed 0 - 0 P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu
11:00 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo 0 - 0 P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt
11:30 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti 0 - 0 P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso
12:00 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet 0 - 0 P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon
12:30 h
28/12/2019 - Final
P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo 9 - 8 P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar
13:00 h
28/12/2019 - Final
P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon 12 - 0 P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena
13:30 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo 0 - 0 P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa
14:00 h
28/12/2019 - Descanso
P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez

Jornada 12

09:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González 0 - 0 P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri
09:30 h
04/01/2020 - Final
P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas 2 - 9 P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe
10:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu 0 - 0 P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado
10:30 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt 0 - 0 P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez
11:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso 0 - 0 P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed
11:30 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon 0 - 0 P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo
12:00 h
04/01/2020 - Final
P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar 6 - 9 P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti
12:30 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena 0 - 0 P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet
13:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa 0 - 0 P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo
13:30 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez 0 - 0 P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon
14:00 h
04/01/2020 - Descanso
P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo

Jornada 13

09:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri 0 - 0 P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas
09:30 h
11/01/2020 - Final
P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González 9 - 6 P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu
10:00 h
11/01/2020 - Final
P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe 7 - 9 P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt
10:30 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado 0 - 0 P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso
11:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez 0 - 0 P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon
11:30 h
11/01/2020 - Final
P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed 6 - 9 P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar
12:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo 0 - 0 P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena
12:30 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti 0 - 0 P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa
13:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet 0 - 0 P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez
13:30 h
11/01/2020 - Descanso
P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo
14:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon 0 - 0 P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo

Jornada 14

09:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu 0 - 0 P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri
09:30 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt 0 - 0 P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas
10:00 h
18/01/2020 - Final
P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso 8 - 9 P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González
10:30 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon 0 - 0 P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe
11:00 h
18/01/2020 - Final
P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar 2 - 12 P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado
11:30 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena 0 - 0 P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez
12:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa 0 - 0 P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed
12:30 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez 0 - 0 P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo
13:00 h
18/01/2020 - Descanso
P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti
13:30 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo 0 - 0 P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet
14:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon 0 - 0 P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo

Jornada 15

09:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri 0 - 0 P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt
09:30 h
25/01/2020 - Final
P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu 17 - 15 P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso
10:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas 0 - 0 P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon
10:30 h
25/01/2020 - Final
P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González 9 - 5 P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar
11:00 h
25/01/2020 - Final
P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe 9 - 0 P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena
11:30 h
25/01/2020 - Final
P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado 13 - 7 P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa
12:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez 0 - 0 P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez
12:30 h
25/01/2020 - Descanso
P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed
13:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo 0 - 0 P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo
13:30 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti 0 - 0 P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon
14:00 h
25/01/2020 - Final
P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet 11 - 13 P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo

Jornada 16

09:00 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso 0 - 0 P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri
09:30 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon 0 - 0 P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt
10:00 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar 0 - 0 P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu
10:30 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena 0 - 0 P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas
11:00 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa 0 - 0 P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González
11:30 h
01/02/2020 - Final
P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez 8 - 9 P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe
12:00 h
01/02/2020 - Descanso
P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado
12:30 h
01/02/2020 - Final
P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo 12 - 0 P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez
13:00 h
01/02/2020 - Final
P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon 12 - 0 P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed
13:30 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo 0 - 0 P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo
14:00 h
01/02/2020 - Final
P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet 9 - 13 P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti

Jornada 17

09:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri 0 - 0 P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon
09:30 h
08/02/2020 - Final
P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso 5 - 9 P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar
10:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt 0 - 0 P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena
10:30 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu 0 - 0 P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa
11:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas 0 - 0 P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez
11:30 h
08/02/2020 - Descanso
P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González
12:00 h
08/02/2020 - Final
P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe 8 - 9 P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo
12:30 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado 0 - 0 P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon
13:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez 0 - 0 P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo
13:30 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed 0 - 0 P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet
14:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo 0 - 0 P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti

Jornada 18

09:00 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar 0 - 0 P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri
09:30 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena 0 - 0 P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon
10:00 h
15/02/2020 - Final
P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa 9 - 1 P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso
10:30 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez 0 - 0 P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt
11:00 h
15/02/2020 - Descanso
P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu
11:30 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo 0 - 0 P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas
12:00 h
15/02/2020 - Final
P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon 9 - 8 P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González
12:30 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo 0 - 0 P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe
13:00 h
15/02/2020 - Final
P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet 3 - 12 P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado
13:30 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti 0 - 0 P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez
14:00 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo 0 - 0 P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed

Jornada 19

09:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri 0 - 0 P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena
09:30 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar 0 - 0 P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa
10:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon 0 - 0 P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez
10:30 h
22/02/2020 - Descanso
P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso
11:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt 0 - 0 P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo
11:30 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu 0 - 0 P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon
12:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas 0 - 0 P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo
12:30 h
22/02/2020 - Final
P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González 3 - 9 P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet
13:00 h
22/02/2020 - Final
P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe 9 - 4 P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti
13:30 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado 0 - 0 P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo
14:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez 0 - 0 P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed

Jornada 20

09:00 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa 0 - 0 P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri
09:30 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez 0 - 0 P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena
10:00 h
29/02/2020 - Descanso
P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar
10:30 h
29/02/2020 - Final
P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo 7 - 9 P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon
11:00 h
29/02/2020 - Final
P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon 12 - 4 P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso
11:30 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo 0 - 0 P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt
12:00 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet 0 - 0 P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu
12:30 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti 0 - 0 P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas
13:00 h
29/02/2020 - Final
P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo 5 - 12 P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González
13:30 h
29/02/2020 - Final
P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed 2 - 9 P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe
14:00 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez 0 - 0 P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado

Jornada 21

09:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 1 / María Rengel y Mauri 0 - 0 P 10 / Susana González y Nico Gonzalez
09:30 h
07/03/2020 - Descanso
P 11 / Alícia Ponce y Francisco Rabasa
10:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 12 / Paula Amante y David Baena 0 - 0 P 9 / Erica Rubio y Víctor Izquierdo
10:30 h
07/03/2020 - Final
P 13 / María Mases y Carlos Andujar 9 - 5 P 8 / Sílvia Martin y Dani Camon
11:00 h
07/03/2020 - Final
P 14 / Cristina Rodriguez y Walter Melon 13 - 17 P 7 / Mercedes Archiles y Àlex Pueyo
11:30 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 15 / laura Martin y Isaac Alonso 0 - 0 P 6 / María Zapata y Xavier Jornet
12:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 16 / Rita Caviedes y Alex Bernhardt 0 - 0 P 5 / Núria Gomez y Totti
12:30 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 17 / Marta Padilla y Gabriel Sescu 0 - 0 P 4 / Elisa Albalat y Manolo
13:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 18 / Jordina y Ferran Casas 0 - 0 P 3 / Mar Montón y Roberto Plumed
13:30 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 19 / Bea Zaragoza y Jose A. González 0 - 0 P 21 / Mireia Gómez y Rafa Martínez
14:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 2 / Bea Cancio y Joe 0 - 0 P 20 / Míriam Sánchez y Marcos Delgado