Mundo Pádel Barcelona 2020

Mundo Pádel Barcelona 2020

Liga Masculina

Temporada Liga Mundo Pádel 2020

Categoría Categoria Primera A

Jornadas Masculina

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Seleccionar jornada:

Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Jornada 1

09:00 h
19/10/2019 - Descanso
P 3 Adrián González y Zola
10:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña 13 - 10 P 7 / Javi López y Mauri
11:00 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras 0 - 0 P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol
12:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau 6 - 12 P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila
13:00 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez 0 - 0 P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles
14:00 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez 0 - 0 P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll
15:00 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona 0 - 0 P 16 / Tomàs i Joan
16:00 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure 0 - 0 P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon
17:00 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin 0 - 0 P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises
18:00 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo 0 - 0 P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch
19:00 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira 0 - 0 P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez
20:00 h
19/10/2019 - Pend
P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia 0 - 0 P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas

Jornada 2

09:00 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Javi López y Mauri 0 - 0 P 3 Adrián González y Zola
10:00 h
26/10/2019 - Descanso
P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol
11:00 h
26/10/2019 - Final
P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila 3 - 12 P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña
12:00 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles 0 - 0 P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras
13:00 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll 0 - 0 P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau
14:00 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 16 / Tomàs i Joan 0 - 0 P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez
15:00 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon 0 - 0 P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez
16:00 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises 0 - 0 P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona
17:00 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch 0 - 0 P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure
18:00 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez 0 - 0 P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin
19:00 h
26/10/2019 - Pend
P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas 0 - 0 P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo
20:00 h
26/10/2019 - Final
P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia 12 - 0 P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira

Jornada 3

09:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 3 Adrián González y Zola 0 - 0 P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol
10:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Javi López y Mauri 0 - 0 P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila
11:00 h
02/11/2019 - Descanso
P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles
12:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña 0 - 0 P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll
13:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras 0 - 0 P 16 / Tomàs i Joan
14:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau 0 - 0 P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon
15:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez 0 - 0 P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises
16:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez 0 - 0 P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch
17:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona 0 - 0 P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez
18:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure 0 - 0 P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas
19:00 h
02/11/2019 - Pend
P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin 0 - 0 P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia
20:00 h
02/11/2019 - Final
P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo 12 - 0 P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira

Jornada 4

09:00 h
09/11/2019 - Pend
P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila 0 - 0 P 3 Adrián González y Zola
10:00 h
09/11/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles 0 - 0 P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol
11:00 h
09/11/2019 - Final
P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll 15 - 16 P 7 / Javi López y Mauri
12:00 h
09/11/2019 - Descanso
P 16 / Tomàs i Joan
13:00 h
09/11/2019 - Final
P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon 1 - 12 P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña
14:00 h
09/11/2019 - Final
P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises 9 - 7 P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras
15:00 h
09/11/2019 - Final
P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch 14 - 9 P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau
16:00 h
09/11/2019 - Pend
P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez 0 - 0 P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez
17:00 h
09/11/2019 - Final
P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas 12 - 0 P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez
18:00 h
09/11/2019 - Pend
P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia 0 - 0 P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona
19:00 h
09/11/2019 - Pend
P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira 0 - 0 P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure
20:00 h
09/11/2019 - Pend
P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo 0 - 0 P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin

Jornada 5

09:00 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 3 Adrián González y Zola 0 - 0 P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles
10:00 h
16/11/2019 - Final
P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila 13 - 7 P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll
11:00 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol 0 - 0 P 16 / Tomàs i Joan
12:00 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Javi López y Mauri 0 - 0 P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon
13:00 h
16/11/2019 - Descanso
P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises
14:00 h
16/11/2019 - Final
P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña 12 - 4 P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch
15:00 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras 0 - 0 P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez
16:00 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau 0 - 0 P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas
17:00 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez 0 - 0 P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia
18:00 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez 0 - 0 P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira
19:00 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona 0 - 0 P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo
20:00 h
16/11/2019 - Pend
P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure 0 - 0 P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin

Jornada 6

09:00 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll 0 - 0 P 3 Adrián González y Zola
10:00 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 16 / Tomàs i Joan 0 - 0 P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles
11:00 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon 0 - 0 P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila
12:00 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises 0 - 0 P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol
13:00 h
23/11/2019 - Final
P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch 10 - 14 P 7 / Javi López y Mauri
14:00 h
23/11/2019 - Descanso
P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez
15:00 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas 0 - 0 P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña
16:00 h
23/11/2019 - Final
P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia 9 - 8 P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras
17:00 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira 0 - 0 P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau
18:00 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo 0 - 0 P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez
19:00 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin 0 - 0 P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez
20:00 h
23/11/2019 - Pend
P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure 0 - 0 P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona

Jornada 7

09:00 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 3 Adrián González y Zola 0 - 0 P 16 / Tomàs i Joan
10:00 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll 0 - 0 P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon
11:00 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles 0 - 0 P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises
12:00 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila 0 - 0 P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch
13:00 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol 0 - 0 P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez
14:00 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Javi López y Mauri 0 - 0 P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas
15:00 h
30/11/2019 - Descanso
P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia
16:00 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña 0 - 0 P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira
17:00 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras 0 - 0 P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo
18:00 h
30/11/2019 - Final
P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau 10 - 12 P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin
19:00 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez 0 - 0 P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure
20:00 h
30/11/2019 - Pend
P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez 0 - 0 P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona

Jornada 8

09:00 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon 0 - 0 P 3 Adrián González y Zola
10:00 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises 0 - 0 P 16 / Tomàs i Joan
11:00 h
07/12/2019 - Final
P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch 14 - 11 P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll
12:00 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez 0 - 0 P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles
13:00 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas 0 - 0 P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila
14:00 h
07/12/2019 - Final
P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia 13 - 7 P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol
15:00 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira 0 - 0 P 7 / Javi López y Mauri
16:00 h
07/12/2019 - Descanso
P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo
17:00 h
07/12/2019 - Final
P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin 6 - 12 P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña
18:00 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure 0 - 0 P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras
19:00 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona 0 - 0 P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau
20:00 h
07/12/2019 - Pend
P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez 0 - 0 P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez

Jornada 9

09:00 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 3 Adrián González y Zola 0 - 0 P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises
10:00 h
14/12/2019 - Final
P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon 8 - 12 P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch
11:00 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 16 / Tomàs i Joan 0 - 0 P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez
12:00 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll 0 - 0 P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas
13:00 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles 0 - 0 P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia
14:00 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila 0 - 0 P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira
15:00 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol 0 - 0 P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo
16:00 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Javi López y Mauri 0 - 0 P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin
17:00 h
14/12/2019 - Descanso
P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure
18:00 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña 0 - 0 P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona
19:00 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras 0 - 0 P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez
20:00 h
14/12/2019 - Pend
P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau 0 - 0 P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez

Jornada 10

09:00 h
21/12/2019 - Final
P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch 12 - 8 P 3 Adrián González y Zola
10:00 h
21/12/2019 - Pend
P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez 0 - 0 P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises
11:00 h
21/12/2019 - Pend
P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas 0 - 0 P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon
12:00 h
21/12/2019 - Pend
P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia 0 - 0 P 16 / Tomàs i Joan
13:00 h
21/12/2019 - Pend
P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira 0 - 0 P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll
14:00 h
21/12/2019 - Pend
P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo 0 - 0 P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles
15:00 h
21/12/2019 - Pend
P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin 0 - 0 P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila
16:00 h
21/12/2019 - Pend
P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure 0 - 0 P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol
17:00 h
21/12/2019 - Pend
P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona 0 - 0 P 7 / Javi López y Mauri
18:00 h
21/12/2019 - Descanso
P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez
19:00 h
21/12/2019 - Pend
P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez 0 - 0 P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña
20:00 h
21/12/2019 - Final
P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau 9 - 5 P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras

Jornada 11

09:00 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 3 Adrián González y Zola 0 - 0 P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez
10:00 h
28/12/2019 - Final
P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch 12 - 6 P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas
11:00 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises 0 - 0 P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia
12:00 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon 0 - 0 P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira
13:00 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 16 / Tomàs i Joan 0 - 0 P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo
14:00 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll 0 - 0 P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin
15:00 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles 0 - 0 P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure
16:00 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila 0 - 0 P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona
17:00 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol 0 - 0 P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez
18:00 h
28/12/2019 - Pend
P 7 / Javi López y Mauri 0 - 0 P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez
19:00 h
28/12/2019 - Descanso
P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau
20:00 h
28/12/2019 - Final
P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña 9 - 1 P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras

Jornada 12

09:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas 0 - 0 P 3 Adrián González y Zola
10:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia 0 - 0 P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez
11:00 h
04/01/2020 - Final
P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira 0 - 12 P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch
12:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo 0 - 0 P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises
13:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin 0 - 0 P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon
14:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure 0 - 0 P 16 / Tomàs i Joan
15:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona 0 - 0 P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll
16:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez 0 - 0 P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles
17:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez 0 - 0 P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila
18:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau 0 - 0 P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol
19:00 h
04/01/2020 - Pend
P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras 0 - 0 P 7 / Javi López y Mauri
20:00 h
04/01/2020 - Descanso
P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña

Jornada 13

09:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 3 Adrián González y Zola 0 - 0 P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia
10:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas 0 - 0 P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira
11:00 h
11/01/2020 - Final
P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez 0 - 12 P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo
12:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch 0 - 0 P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin
13:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises 0 - 0 P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure
14:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon 0 - 0 P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona
15:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 16 / Tomàs i Joan 0 - 0 P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez
16:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll 0 - 0 P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez
17:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles 0 - 0 P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau
18:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila 0 - 0 P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras
19:00 h
11/01/2020 - Pend
P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol 0 - 0 P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña
20:00 h
11/01/2020 - Descanso
P 7 / Javi López y Mauri

Jornada 14

09:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira 0 - 0 P 3 Adrián González y Zola
10:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo 0 - 0 P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia
11:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin 0 - 0 P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas
12:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure 0 - 0 P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez
13:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona 0 - 0 P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch
14:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez 0 - 0 P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises
15:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez 0 - 0 P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon
16:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau 0 - 0 P 16 / Tomàs i Joan
17:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras 0 - 0 P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll
18:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña 0 - 0 P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles
19:00 h
18/01/2020 - Descanso
P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila
20:00 h
18/01/2020 - Pend
P 7 / Javi López y Mauri 0 - 0 P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol

Jornada 15

09:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 3 Adrián González y Zola 0 - 0 P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo
10:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira 0 - 0 P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin
11:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia 0 - 0 P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure
12:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas 0 - 0 P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona
13:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez 0 - 0 P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez
14:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch 0 - 0 P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez
15:00 h
25/01/2020 - Final
P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises 12 - 8 P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau
16:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon 0 - 0 P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras
17:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 16 / Tomàs i Joan 0 - 0 P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña
18:00 h
25/01/2020 - Descanso
P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll
19:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles 0 - 0 P 7 / Javi López y Mauri
20:00 h
25/01/2020 - Pend
P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila 0 - 0 P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol

Jornada 16

09:00 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin 0 - 0 P 3 Adrián González y Zola
10:00 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure 0 - 0 P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo
11:00 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona 0 - 0 P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira
12:00 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez 0 - 0 P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia
13:00 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez 0 - 0 P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas
14:00 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau 0 - 0 P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez
15:00 h
01/02/2020 - Final
P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras 1 - 9 P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch
16:00 h
01/02/2020 - Final
P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña 12 - 2 P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises
17:00 h
01/02/2020 - Descanso
P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon
18:00 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 7 / Javi López y Mauri 0 - 0 P 16 / Tomàs i Joan
19:00 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol 0 - 0 P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll
20:00 h
01/02/2020 - Pend
P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila 0 - 0 P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles

Jornada 17

09:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 3 Adrián González y Zola 0 - 0 P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure
10:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin 0 - 0 P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona
11:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo 0 - 0 P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez
12:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira 0 - 0 P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez
13:00 h
08/02/2020 - Final
P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia 12 - 0 P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau
14:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas 0 - 0 P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras
15:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez 0 - 0 P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña
16:00 h
08/02/2020 - Descanso
P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch
17:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises 0 - 0 P 7 / Javi López y Mauri
18:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon 0 - 0 P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol
19:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 16 / Tomàs i Joan 0 - 0 P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila
20:00 h
08/02/2020 - Pend
P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll 0 - 0 P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles

Jornada 18

09:00 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona 0 - 0 P 3 Adrián González y Zola
10:00 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez 0 - 0 P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure
11:00 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez 0 - 0 P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin
12:00 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau 0 - 0 P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo
13:00 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras 0 - 0 P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira
14:00 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña 0 - 0 P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia
15:00 h
15/02/2020 - Descanso
P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas
16:00 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 7 / Javi López y Mauri 0 - 0 P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez
17:00 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol 0 - 0 P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch
18:00 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila 0 - 0 P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises
19:00 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles 0 - 0 P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon
20:00 h
15/02/2020 - Pend
P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll 0 - 0 P 16 / Tomàs i Joan

Jornada 19

09:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 3 Adrián González y Zola 0 - 0 P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez
10:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona 0 - 0 P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez
11:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure 0 - 0 P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau
12:00 h
22/02/2020 - Final
P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin 9 - 6 P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras
13:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo 0 - 0 P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña
14:00 h
22/02/2020 - Descanso
P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira
15:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia 0 - 0 P 7 / Javi López y Mauri
16:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas 0 - 0 P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol
17:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez 0 - 0 P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila
18:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch 0 - 0 P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles
19:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises 0 - 0 P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll
20:00 h
22/02/2020 - Pend
P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon 0 - 0 P 16 / Tomàs i Joan

Jornada 20

09:00 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez 0 - 0 P 3 Adrián González y Zola
10:00 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau 0 - 0 P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez
11:00 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras 0 - 0 P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona
12:00 h
29/02/2020 - Final
P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña 12 - 2 P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure
13:00 h
29/02/2020 - Descanso
P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin
14:00 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 7 / Javi López y Mauri 0 - 0 P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo
15:00 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol 0 - 0 P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira
16:00 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila 0 - 0 P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia
17:00 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles 0 - 0 P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas
18:00 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll 0 - 0 P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez
19:00 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 16 / Tomàs i Joan 0 - 0 P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch
20:00 h
29/02/2020 - Pend
P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon 0 - 0 P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises

Jornada 21

09:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 3 Adrián González y Zola 0 - 0 P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau
10:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez 0 - 0 P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras
11:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez 0 - 0 P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña
12:00 h
07/03/2020 - Descanso
P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona
13:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure 0 - 0 P 7 / Javi López y Mauri
14:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin 0 - 0 P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol
15:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo 0 - 0 P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila
16:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira 0 - 0 P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles
17:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia 0 - 0 P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll
18:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas 0 - 0 P 16 / Tomàs i Joan
19:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez 0 - 0 P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon
20:00 h
07/03/2020 - Pend
P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch 0 - 0 P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises

Jornada 22

09:00 h
14/03/2020 - Pend
P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras 0 - 0 P 3 Adrián González y Zola
10:00 h
14/03/2020 - Final
P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña 12 - 2 P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau
11:00 h
14/03/2020 - Descanso
P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez
12:00 h
14/03/2020 - Pend
P 7 / Javi López y Mauri 0 - 0 P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez
13:00 h
14/03/2020 - Pend
P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol 0 - 0 P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona
14:00 h
14/03/2020 - Pend
P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila 0 - 0 P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure
15:00 h
14/03/2020 - Pend
P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles 0 - 0 P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin
16:00 h
14/03/2020 - Final
P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll 14 - 11 P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo
17:00 h
14/03/2020 - Pend
P 16 / Tomàs i Joan 0 - 0 P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira
18:00 h
14/03/2020 - Pend
P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon 0 - 0 P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia
19:00 h
14/03/2020 - Pend
P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises 0 - 0 P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas
20:00 h
14/03/2020 - Pend
P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch 0 - 0 P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez

Jornada 23

09:00 h
21/03/2020 - Pend
P 3 Adrián González y Zola 0 - 0 P 2 / Albert Aragones y Àlex Cartaña
10:00 h
21/03/2020 - Descanso
P 13 / Àlex Bernhardt y Gerard Oliveras
11:00 h
21/03/2020 - Pend
P 12 / Dani Camon y Albert Grau 0 - 0 P 7 / Javi López y Mauri
12:00 h
21/03/2020 - Pend
P 14 / David Baena y David Dominguez 0 - 0 P 21 / Xavi Navarro y Jordi Sirerol
13:00 h
21/03/2020 - Pend
P 5 / David Colomer y Kiko Gomez 0 - 0 P 20 / Asier Bibiano y Òscar Anguila
14:00 h
21/03/2020 - Pend
P 6 / Diego Hidalgo y Javi Perona 0 - 0 P 11 / Víctor Izquierdo y Jaume Valles
15:00 h
21/03/2020 - Pend
P 9 / Edu Corredor y Laure 0 - 0 P 22 / Daniel Sánchez U y Marcos Anoll
16:00 h
21/03/2020 - Pend
P 8 / Jeremy Rodriguez y Jorge Martin 0 - 0 P 16 / Tomàs i Joan
17:00 h
21/03/2020 - Pend
P 18 / Jose Quintana y Cristian Borrallo 0 - 0 P 15 / Toni Sánchez y Jesús Redon
18:00 h
21/03/2020 - Pend
P 1 / Lolo Hoyos y Xavi Abilleira 0 - 0 P 10 / Ruben Vidal y Moises
19:00 h
21/03/2020 - Pend
P 4 / Marc Sanchez y Jordi Alonso Garcia 0 - 0 P 19 / Rafa Martinez y Javi Pitarch
20:00 h
21/03/2020 - Final
P 23 / I. Santamaria y Gonzalo Cabezas 12 - 0 P 17 / Rafa Jiménez y Alberto Gómez