Rocafort Futsal

Liga MARTES

Temporada TEMPORADA 2019-20
Categoría GRUPO A MARTES
Jornadas de la liga MARTES

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14

 

Jornada 1

20:30 h
01/10/2019 - Aplaz
FC PAJARUS 0 - 0 LA MEVA LLAR
21:15 h
01/10/2019 - Final
FC ZARAGOZA 4 - 3 NATURA BISSE
22:00 h
01/10/2019 - Final
FRG 8 - 2 JOGA BONITO
22:45 h
01/10/2019 - Aplaz
FC BARSTOOLONA 0 - 0 TOMATITOS

Jornada 2

20:30 h
08/10/2019 - Final
NATURA BISSE 9 - 1 TOMATITOS
21:15 h
08/10/2019 - Final
JOGA BONITO 4 - 4 FC PAJARUS
22:00 h
08/10/2019 - Final
FRG 3 - 3 FC ZARAGOZA
23:00 h
08/10/2019 - Pend
LA MEVA LLAR 0 - 0 FC BARSTOOLONA

Jornada 3

20:30 h
15/10/2019 - Aplaz
TOMATITOS 0 - 0 FRG
21:15 h
15/10/2019 - Final
FC BARSTOOLONA 5 - 6 NATURA BISSE
22:00 h
15/10/2019 - Final
FC PAJARUS 9 - 2 FC ZARAGOZA
22:45 h
15/10/2019 - Final
LA MEVA LLAR 4 - 6 JOGA BONITO

Jornada 4

20:30 h
22/10/2019 - Final
FC PAJARUS 6 - 2 TOMATITOS
21:15 h
22/10/2019 - Final
FRG 3 - 8 NATURA BISSE
22:00 h
22/10/2019 - Final
JOGA BONITO 4 - 3 FC BARSTOOLONA
22:45 h
22/10/2019 - Final
FC ZARAGOZA 5 - 3 LA MEVA LLAR

Jornada 5

20:30 h
29/10/2019 - Final
FC BARSTOOLONA 7 - 10 FRG
21:15 h
29/10/2019 - Final
JOGA BONITO 2 - 3 FC ZARAGOZA
22:00 h
29/10/2019 - Final
NATURA BISSE 4 - 2 FC PAJARUS
22:45 h
29/10/2019 - Final
LA MEVA LLAR 5 - 8 TOMATITOS

Jornada 6

20:30 h
05/11/2019 - Final
TOMATITOS 5 - 5 JOGA BONITO
21:15 h
05/11/2019 - Final
FC PAJARUS 5 - 3 FRG
22:00 h
05/11/2019 - Final
FC ZARAGOZA 0 - 4 FC BARSTOOLONA
22:45 h
05/11/2019 - Aplaz
LA MEVA LLAR 0 - 0 NATURA BISSE

Jornada 7

20:30 h
12/11/2019 - Final
FC BARSTOOLONA 3 - 6 FC PAJARUS
21:15 h
12/11/2019 - Final
JOGA BONITO 5 - 4 NATURA BISSE
22:00 h
12/11/2019 - Final
FC ZARAGOZA 3 - 2 TOMATITOS
22:45 h
12/11/2019 - Aplaz
FRG 0 - 0 LA MEVA LLAR

Jornada 8

20:30 h
19/11/2019 - Final
JOGA BONITO 6 - 3 FRG
21:15 h
19/11/2019 - Final
NATURA BISSE 7 - 2 FC ZARAGOZA
22:00 h
19/11/2019 - Final
TOMATITOS 0 - 7 FC BARSTOOLONA
22:45 h
19/11/2019 - Final
LA MEVA LLAR 4 - 6 FC PAJARUS

Jornada 9

20:30 h
26/11/2019 - Final
FC PAJARUS 4 - 0 JOGA BONITO
21:15 h
26/11/2019 - Final
TOMATITOS 3 - 5 NATURA BISSE
22:00 h
26/11/2019 - Final
FC ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 FRG
22:30 h
26/11/2019 - Final
FC BARSTOOLONA 8 - 3 LA MEVA LLAR

Jornada 10

20:30 h
03/12/2019 - Final
FC ZARAGOZA 6 - 7 FC PAJARUS
20:30 h
03/12/2019 - Final
NATURA BISSE 5 - 4 FC BARSTOOLONA
21:15 h
03/12/2019 - Final
JOGA BONITO 7 - 1 LA MEVA LLAR
22:00 h
03/12/2019 - Final
FRG 0 - 3 TOMATITOS

Jornada 11

20:30 h
10/12/2019 - Pend
FC BARSTOOLONA 0 - 0 JOGA BONITO
21:15 h
10/12/2019 - Pend
NATURA BISSE 0 - 0 FRG
22:00 h
10/12/2019 - Pend
TOMATITOS 0 - 0 FC PAJARUS
22:45 h
10/12/2019 - Pend
LA MEVA LLAR 0 - 0 FC ZARAGOZA

Jornada 12

21:15 h
17/12/2019 - Pend
FC PAJARUS 0 - 0 NATURA BISSE
21:15 h
17/12/2019 - Pend
FC ZARAGOZA 0 - 0 JOGA BONITO
22:00 h
17/12/2019 - Pend
FRG 0 - 0 FC BARSTOOLONA
22:45 h
17/12/2019 - Pend
TOMATITOS 0 - 0 LA MEVA LLAR

Jornada 13

20:30 h
24/12/2019 - Pend
FC BARSTOOLONA 0 - 0 FC ZARAGOZA
21:15 h
24/12/2019 - Pend
FRG 0 - 0 FC PAJARUS
22:00 h
24/12/2019 - Pend
JOGA BONITO 0 - 0 TOMATITOS
22:45 h
24/12/2019 - Pend
NATURA BISSE 0 - 0 LA MEVA LLAR

Jornada 14

20:30 h
31/12/2019 - Pend
FC PAJARUS 0 - 0 FC BARSTOOLONA
21:15 h
31/12/2019 - Pend
NATURA BISSE 0 - 0 JOGA BONITO
22:00 h
31/12/2019 - Pend
TOMATITOS 0 - 0 FC ZARAGOZA
22:45 h
31/12/2019 - Pend
LA MEVA LLAR 0 - 0 FRG