Franco Mendez

Franco Mendez

Liga DIVISIONAL A - TEMPORADA 5

Temporada SOCCER ULTIMATE TEMPORADA 1
Categoría ULT 2019
Jornadas de la liga DIVISIONAL A - TEMPORADA 5

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

 

Jornada 1

14:00 h
23/08/2019 - Final
Atlanta United 3 - 5 Toronto
16:00 h
23/08/2019 - Final
DC United 3 - 4 Real Salt Lake
18:00 h
23/08/2019 - Final
Houston Dynamo 4 - 5 Philadelphia
20:00 h
23/08/2019 - Final
LAFC 5 - 4 New England Revolution

Jornada 2

14:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
Real Salt Lake 2 - 5 Atlanta United
16:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
Philadelphia 4 - 3 Toronto
18:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
New England Revolution 4 - 4 DC United
20:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
LAFC 6 - 2 Houston Dynamo

Jornada 3

14:00 h
25/08/2019 - Final
Atlanta United 6 - 1 Philadelphia
16:00 h
25/08/2019 - Final
Real Salt Lake 3 - 4 New England Revolution
18:00 h
25/08/2019 - Final
Toronto 4 - 4 LAFC
20:00 h
25/08/2019 - Final
DC United 6 - 1 Houston Dynamo

Jornada 4

14:00 h
26/08/2019 - Final
New England Revolution 5 - 3 Atlanta United
16:00 h
26/08/2019 - Final
LAFC 3 - 5 Philadelphia
18:00 h
26/08/2019 - Final
Houston Dynamo 5 - 3 Real Salt Lake
20:00 h
26/08/2019 - Final
DC United 4 - 4 Toronto

Jornada 5

14:00 h
27/08/2019 - Final
Atlanta United 6 - 3 LAFC
16:00 h
27/08/2019 - Final
New England Revolution 6 - 1 Houston Dynamo
18:00 h
27/08/2019 - Final
Philadelphia 3 - 6 DC United
20:00 h
27/08/2019 - Final
Real Salt Lake 2 - 5 Toronto

Jornada 6

14:00 h
28/08/2019 - Final
Houston Dynamo 1 - 6 Atlanta United
16:00 h
28/08/2019 - Final
DC United 3 - 4 LAFC
18:00 h
28/08/2019 - Final
Toronto 6 - 3 New England Revolution
20:00 h
28/08/2019 - Final
Real Salt Lake 5 - 3 Philadelphia

Jornada 7

14:00 h
29/08/2019 - Final
Atlanta United 5 - 3 DC United
16:00 h
29/08/2019 - Final
Houston Dynamo 4 - 4 Toronto
18:00 h
29/08/2019 - Final
LAFC 4 - 2 Real Salt Lake
20:00 h
29/08/2019 - Final
New England Revolution 4 - 4 Philadelphia

Jornada 8

14:00 h
30/08/2019 - Final
Toronto 5 - 4 Atlanta United
16:00 h
30/08/2019 - Final
Real Salt Lake 2 - 4 DC United
18:00 h
30/08/2019 - Final
Philadelphia 4 - 4 Houston Dynamo
20:00 h
30/08/2019 - Final
New England Revolution 3 - 4 LAFC

Jornada 9

14:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
Atlanta United 6 - 0 Real Salt Lake
16:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
Toronto 5 - 3 Philadelphia
18:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
DC United 4 - 2 New England Revolution
20:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
Houston Dynamo 3 - 6 LAFC

Jornada 10

14:00 h
01/09/2019 - Final
Philadelphia 4 - 2 Atlanta United
16:00 h
01/09/2019 - Final
New England Revolution 5 - 3 Real Salt Lake
18:00 h
01/09/2019 - Final
LAFC 4 - 5 Toronto
20:00 h
01/09/2019 - Final
Houston Dynamo 5 - 4 DC United

Jornada 11

14:00 h
02/09/2019 - Final
Atlanta United 5 - 4 New England Revolution
16:00 h
02/09/2019 - Final
Philadelphia 3 - 5 LAFC
18:00 h
02/09/2019 - Final
Real Salt Lake 6 - 2 Houston Dynamo
20:00 h
02/09/2019 - Final
Toronto 5 - 4 DC United

Jornada 12

14:00 h
03/09/2019 - Final
LAFC 1 - 6 Atlanta United
16:00 h
03/09/2019 - Final
Houston Dynamo 3 - 5 New England Revolution
18:00 h
03/09/2019 - Final
DC United 6 - 1 Philadelphia
20:00 h
03/09/2019 - Final
Toronto 3 - 5 Real Salt Lake

Jornada 13

14:00 h
04/09/2019 - Final
Atlanta United 6 - 2 Houston Dynamo
16:00 h
04/09/2019 - Final
LAFC 5 - 4 DC United
18:00 h
04/09/2019 - Final
New England Revolution 4 - 2 Toronto
20:00 h
04/09/2019 - Final
Philadelphia 5 - 3 Real Salt Lake

Jornada 14

14:00 h
05/09/2019 - Final
DC United 6 - 2 Atlanta United
16:00 h
05/09/2019 - Final
Toronto 5 - 3 Houston Dynamo
18:00 h
05/09/2019 - Final
Real Salt Lake 2 - 4 LAFC
20:00 h
05/09/2019 - Final
Philadelphia 4 - 3 New England Revolution

Jornada 15

14:00 h
06/09/2019 - Final
Atlanta United 4 - 3 Toronto
16:00 h
06/09/2019 - Final
DC United 5 - 2 Real Salt Lake
18:00 h
06/09/2019 - Final
Houston Dynamo 2 - 5 Philadelphia
20:00 h
06/09/2019 - Final
LAFC 4 - 5 New England Revolution

Jornada 16

14:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
Real Salt Lake 5 - 3 Atlanta United
16:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
Philadelphia 5 - 4 Toronto
18:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
New England Revolution 4 - 4 DC United
20:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
LAFC 6 - 0 Houston Dynamo

Jornada 17

14:00 h
08/09/2019 - Final
Atlanta United 6 - 1 Philadelphia
16:00 h
08/09/2019 - Final
Real Salt Lake 4 - 4 New England Revolution
18:00 h
08/09/2019 - Final
Toronto 4 - 5 LAFC
20:00 h
08/09/2019 - Final
DC United 6 - 3 Houston Dynamo

Jornada 18

14:00 h
09/09/2019 - Final
New England Revolution 4 - 2 Atlanta United
16:00 h
09/09/2019 - Final
LAFC 4 - 5 Philadelphia
18:00 h
09/09/2019 - Final
Houston Dynamo 6 - 2 Real Salt Lake
20:00 h
09/09/2019 - Final
DC United 5 - 3 Toronto

Jornada 19

14:00 h
10/09/2019 - Final
Atlanta United 5 - 4 LAFC
16:00 h
10/09/2019 - Final
New England Revolution 4 - 3 Houston Dynamo
18:00 h
10/09/2019 - Final
Philadelphia 3 - 4 DC United
20:00 h
10/09/2019 - Final
Real Salt Lake 3 - 6 Toronto

Jornada 20

14:00 h
11/09/2019 - Final
Houston Dynamo 4 - 4 Atlanta United
16:00 h
11/09/2019 - Final
DC United 5 - 3 LAFC
18:00 h
11/09/2019 - Final
Toronto 6 - 3 New England Revolution
20:00 h
11/09/2019 - Final
Real Salt Lake 2 - 4 Philadelphia

Jornada 21

14:00 h
12/09/2019 - Final
Atlanta United 4 - 3 DC United
16:00 h
12/09/2019 - Final
Houston Dynamo 4 - 5 Toronto
18:00 h
12/09/2019 - Final
LAFC 6 - 0 Real Salt Lake
20:00 h
12/09/2019 - Final
New England Revolution 5 - 4 Philadelphia