Biwenger FGC

Liga Biwenger FGC

Temporada Biwenger FGC
Categoría Liga Biwenger
Jornadas de la liga Biwenger FGC

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

 

Jornada 1

12:00 h
18/08/2018 - Final
11 Reservas 24 - 30 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)
13:00 h
18/08/2018 - Final
Albertogb18 43 - 31 Samu
14:00 h
18/08/2018 - Final
Alex fc 47 - 62 Raúl.loba
15:00 h
18/08/2018 - Final
Alfonso 33 - 60 Paco
16:00 h
18/08/2018 - Final
Aure 42 - 15 Isma
17:00 h
18/08/2018 - Final
CPY 54 - 27 MNN Team
18:00 h
18/08/2018 - Final
Edgar 50 - 29 Marcos
19:00 h
18/08/2018 - Final
Juanjo bdn 35 - 47 Manel

Jornada 2

12:00 h
25/08/2018 - Final
Samu 27 - 39 11 Reservas
13:00 h
25/08/2018 - Final
Raúl.loba 31 - 35 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)
14:00 h
25/08/2018 - Final
Paco 52 - 47 Albertogb18
15:00 h
25/08/2018 - Final
Isma 43 - 54 Alex fc
16:00 h
25/08/2018 - Final
MNN Team 48 - 61 Alfonso
17:00 h
25/08/2018 - Final
Marcos 31 - 56 Aure
18:00 h
25/08/2018 - Final
Manel 31 - 59 CPY
19:00 h
25/08/2018 - Final
Juanjo bdn 62 - 42 Edgar

Jornada 3

12:00 h
01/09/2018 - Final
11 Reservas 39 - 41 Raúl.loba
13:00 h
01/09/2018 - Final
Samu 49 - 53 Paco
14:00 h
01/09/2018 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 37 - 30 Isma
15:00 h
01/09/2018 - Final
Albertogb18 32 - 50 MNN Team
16:00 h
01/09/2018 - Final
Alex fc 21 - 61 Marcos
17:00 h
01/09/2018 - Final
Alfonso 58 - 55 Manel
18:00 h
01/09/2018 - Final
Aure 49 - 57 Juanjo bdn
19:00 h
01/09/2018 - Final
CPY 54 - 47 Edgar

Jornada 4

12:00 h
08/09/2018 - Final
Paco 50 - 32 11 Reservas
13:00 h
08/09/2018 - Final
Isma 35 - 36 Raúl.loba
14:00 h
08/09/2018 - Final
MNN Team 30 - 45 Samu
15:00 h
08/09/2018 - Final
Marcos 45 - 39 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)
16:00 h
08/09/2018 - Final
Manel 53 - 45 Albertogb18
17:00 h
08/09/2018 - Final
Juanjo bdn 53 - 33 Alex fc
18:00 h
08/09/2018 - Final
Edgar 49 - 46 Alfonso
19:00 h
08/09/2018 - Final
CPY 49 - 41 Aure

Jornada 5

12:00 h
15/09/2018 - Final
11 Reservas 36 - 36 Isma
13:00 h
15/09/2018 - Final
Paco 42 - 52 MNN Team
14:00 h
15/09/2018 - Final
Raúl.loba 43 - 57 Marcos
15:00 h
15/09/2018 - Final
Samu 61 - 35 Manel
16:00 h
15/09/2018 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 42 - 34 Juanjo bdn
17:00 h
15/09/2018 - Final
Albertogb18 39 - 29 Edgar
18:00 h
15/09/2018 - Final
Alex fc 37 - 44 CPY
19:00 h
15/09/2018 - Final
Alfonso 68 - 39 Aure

Jornada 6

12:00 h
22/09/2018 - Final
MNN Team 64 - 46 11 Reservas
13:00 h
22/09/2018 - Final
Marcos 44 - 34 Isma
14:00 h
22/09/2018 - Final
Manel 42 - 30 Paco
15:00 h
22/09/2018 - Final
Juanjo bdn 56 - 49 Raúl.loba
16:00 h
22/09/2018 - Final
Edgar 29 - 52 Samu
17:00 h
22/09/2018 - Final
CPY 58 - 47 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)
18:00 h
22/09/2018 - Final
Aure 51 - 33 Albertogb18
19:00 h
22/09/2018 - Final
Alfonso 75 - 59 Alex fc

Jornada 7

12:00 h
29/09/2018 - Final
11 Reservas 38 - 63 Marcos
13:00 h
29/09/2018 - Final
MNN Team 59 - 45 Manel
14:00 h
29/09/2018 - Final
Isma 30 - 47 Juanjo bdn
15:00 h
29/09/2018 - Final
Paco 36 - 36 Edgar
16:00 h
29/09/2018 - Final
Raúl.loba 63 - 56 CPY
17:00 h
29/09/2018 - Final
Samu 49 - 23 Aure
18:00 h
29/09/2018 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 61 - 56 Alfonso
19:00 h
29/09/2018 - Final
Albertogb18 21 - 53 Alex fc

Jornada 8

12:00 h
06/10/2018 - Final
Manel 50 - 55 11 Reservas
13:00 h
06/10/2018 - Final
Juanjo bdn 65 - 45 Marcos
14:00 h
06/10/2018 - Final
Edgar 34 - 53 MNN Team
15:00 h
06/10/2018 - Final
CPY 39 - 36 Isma
16:00 h
06/10/2018 - Final
Aure 39 - 69 Paco
17:00 h
06/10/2018 - Final
Alfonso 67 - 38 Raúl.loba
18:00 h
06/10/2018 - Final
Alex fc 55 - 24 Samu
19:00 h
06/10/2018 - Final
Albertogb18 32 - 48 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)

Jornada 9

12:00 h
13/10/2018 - Final
11 Reservas 39 - 54 Juanjo bdn
13:00 h
13/10/2018 - Final
Manel 56 - 63 Edgar
14:00 h
13/10/2018 - Final
Marcos 53 - 41 CPY
15:00 h
13/10/2018 - Final
MNN Team 42 - 35 Aure
16:00 h
13/10/2018 - Final
Isma 9 - 56 Alfonso
17:00 h
13/10/2018 - Final
Paco 47 - 58 Alex fc
18:00 h
13/10/2018 - Final
Raúl.loba 34 - 60 Albertogb18
19:00 h
13/10/2018 - Final
Samu 26 - 48 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)

Jornada 10

12:00 h
20/10/2018 - Final
Edgar 53 - 33 11 Reservas
13:00 h
20/10/2018 - Final
CPY 44 - 44 Juanjo bdn
14:00 h
20/10/2018 - Final
Aure 29 - 43 Manel
15:00 h
20/10/2018 - Final
Alfonso 76 - 41 Marcos
16:00 h
20/10/2018 - Final
Alex fc 46 - 46 MNN Team
17:00 h
20/10/2018 - Final
Albertogb18 48 - 23 Isma
18:00 h
20/10/2018 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 50 - 43 Paco
19:00 h
20/10/2018 - Final
Samu 24 - 27 Raúl.loba

Jornada 11

12:00 h
27/10/2018 - Final
11 Reservas 39 - 58 CPY
13:00 h
27/10/2018 - Final
Edgar 50 - 36 Aure
14:00 h
27/10/2018 - Final
Juanjo bdn 65 - 63 Alfonso
15:00 h
27/10/2018 - Final
Manel 45 - 47 Alex fc
16:00 h
27/10/2018 - Final
Marcos 60 - 43 Albertogb18
17:00 h
27/10/2018 - Final
MNN Team 57 - 48 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)
18:00 h
27/10/2018 - Final
Isma 32 - 58 Samu
19:00 h
27/10/2018 - Final
Paco 50 - 27 Raúl.loba

Jornada 12

12:00 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Aure 49 - 57 11 Reservas
13:00 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Alfonso 52 - 55 CPY
14:00 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Alex fc 57 - 37 Edgar
15:00 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Albertogb18 45 - 56 Juanjo bdn
16:00 h
03/11/2018 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 49 - 47 Manel
17:00 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Samu 48 - 58 Marcos
18:00 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Raúl.loba 42 - 53 MNN Team
19:00 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Paco 70 - 28 Isma

Jornada 13

12:00 h
10/11/2018 - Final
11 Reservas 46 - 62 Alfonso
13:00 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Aure 58 - 47 Alex fc
14:00 h
10/11/2018 - Final
CPY 41 - 45 Albertogb18
15:00 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Edgar 74 - 49 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)
16:00 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Juanjo bdn 44 - 55 Samu
17:00 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Manel 50 - 42 Raúl.loba
18:00 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Marcos 48 - 38 Paco
19:00 h
10/11/2018 - Final
MNN Team 60 - 47 Isma

Jornada 14

12:00 h
17/11/2018 - Final
Alex fc 47 - 24 11 Reservas
13:00 h
17/11/2018 - Final
Albertogb18 37 - 71 Alfonso
14:00 h
17/11/2018 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 57 - 52 Aure
15:00 h
17/11/2018 - Final
Samu 52 - 38 CPY
16:00 h
17/11/2018 - Final
Raúl.loba 68 - 59 Edgar
17:00 h
17/11/2018 - Final
Paco 72 - 39 Juanjo bdn
18:00 h
17/11/2018 - Final
Isma 24 - 46 Manel
19:00 h
17/11/2018 - Final
MNN Team 68 - 51 Marcos

Jornada 15

12:00 h
24/11/2018 - Final
11 Reservas 52 - 58 Albertogb18
13:00 h
24/11/2018 - Final
Alex fc 45 - 53 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)
14:00 h
24/11/2018 - Final
Alfonso 65 - 56 Samu
15:00 h
24/11/2018 - Final
Aure 45 - 50 Raúl.loba
16:00 h
24/11/2018 - Final
CPY 55 - 63 Paco
17:00 h
24/11/2018 - Final
Edgar 31 - 8 Isma
18:00 h
24/11/2018 - Final
Juanjo bdn 56 - 39 MNN Team
19:00 h
24/11/2018 - Final
Manel 65 - 50 Marcos

Jornada 16

12:00 h
01/12/2018 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 59 - 31 11 Reservas
13:00 h
01/12/2018 - Final
Samu 52 - 36 Albertogb18
14:00 h
01/12/2018 - Final
Raúl.loba 52 - 44 Alex fc
15:00 h
01/12/2018 - Final
Paco 43 - 53 Alfonso
16:00 h
01/12/2018 - Final
Isma 55 - 48 Aure
17:00 h
01/12/2018 - Final
MNN Team 56 - 56 CPY
18:00 h
01/12/2018 - Final
Marcos 39 - 51 Edgar
19:00 h
01/12/2018 - Final
Manel 61 - 45 Juanjo bdn

Jornada 17

12:00 h
08/12/2018 - Final
11 Reservas 41 - 47 Samu
13:00 h
08/12/2018 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 53 - 40 Raúl.loba
14:00 h
08/12/2018 - Final
Albertogb18 42 - 47 Paco
15:00 h
08/12/2018 - Final
Alex fc 67 - 35 Isma
16:00 h
08/12/2018 - Final
Alfonso 43 - 42 MNN Team
17:00 h
08/12/2018 - Final
Aure 50 - 49 Marcos
18:00 h
08/12/2018 - Final
CPY 40 - 53 Manel
19:00 h
08/12/2018 - Final
Edgar 42 - 57 Juanjo bdn

Jornada 18

12:00 h
15/12/2018 - Final
Raúl.loba 63 - 41 11 Reservas
13:00 h
15/12/2018 - Final
Paco 57 - 36 Samu
14:00 h
15/12/2018 - Final
Isma 43 - 57 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)
15:00 h
15/12/2018 - Final
MNN Team 48 - 41 Albertogb18
16:00 h
15/12/2018 - Final
Marcos 56 - 44 Alex fc
17:00 h
15/12/2018 - Final
Manel 51 - 48 Alfonso
18:00 h
15/12/2018 - Final
Juanjo bdn 53 - 47 Aure
19:00 h
15/12/2018 - Final
Edgar 54 - 55 CPY

Jornada 19

12:00 h
22/12/2018 - Final
11 Reservas 58 - 65 Paco
13:00 h
22/12/2018 - Final
Raúl.loba 45 - 37 Isma
14:00 h
22/12/2018 - Final
Samu 47 - 42 MNN Team
15:00 h
22/12/2018 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 37 - 69 Marcos
16:00 h
22/12/2018 - Final
Albertogb18 46 - 41 Manel
17:00 h
22/12/2018 - Final
Alex fc 70 - 44 Juanjo bdn
18:00 h
22/12/2018 - Final
Alfonso 48 - 44 Edgar
19:00 h
22/12/2018 - Final
Aure 36 - 61 CPY

Jornada 20

12:00 h
29/12/2018 - Final
Isma 53 - 46 11 Reservas
13:00 h
29/12/2018 - Final
MNN Team 53 - 46 Paco
14:00 h
29/12/2018 - Final
Marcos 45 - 62 Raúl.loba
15:00 h
29/12/2018 - Final
Manel 35 - 33 Samu
16:00 h
29/12/2018 - Final
Juanjo bdn 46 - 28 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)
17:00 h
29/12/2018 - Final
Edgar 48 - 56 Albertogb18
18:00 h
29/12/2018 - Final
CPY 64 - 74 Alex fc
19:00 h
29/12/2018 - Final
Aure 38 - 44 Alfonso

Jornada 21

12:00 h
05/01/2019 - Final
11 Reservas 38 - 79 MNN Team
13:00 h
05/01/2019 - Final
Isma 50 - 45 Marcos
14:00 h
05/01/2019 - Final
Paco 48 - 55 Manel
15:00 h
05/01/2019 - Final
Raúl.loba 48 - 24 Juanjo bdn
16:00 h
05/01/2019 - Final
Samu 44 - 46 Edgar
17:00 h
05/01/2019 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 65 - 50 CPY
18:00 h
05/01/2019 - Final
Albertogb18 20 - 42 Aure
19:00 h
05/01/2019 - Final
Alex fc 48 - 46 Alfonso

Jornada 22

12:00 h
12/01/2019 - Final
Marcos 53 - 40 11 Reservas
13:00 h
12/01/2019 - Final
Manel 40 - 56 MNN Team
14:00 h
12/01/2019 - Final
Juanjo bdn 51 - 34 Isma
15:00 h
12/01/2019 - Final
Edgar 44 - 32 Paco
16:00 h
12/01/2019 - Final
CPY 37 - 59 Raúl.loba
17:00 h
12/01/2019 - Final
Aure 44 - 41 Samu
18:00 h
12/01/2019 - Final
Alfonso 51 - 40 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)
19:00 h
12/01/2019 - Final
Alex fc 58 - 22 Albertogb18

Jornada 23

12:00 h
19/01/2019 - Final
11 Reservas 40 - 48 Manel
13:00 h
19/01/2019 - Final
Marcos 48 - 55 Juanjo bdn
14:00 h
19/01/2019 - Final
MNN Team 57 - 47 Edgar
15:00 h
19/01/2019 - Final
Isma 47 - 54 CPY
16:00 h
19/01/2019 - Final
Paco 54 - 41 Aure
17:00 h
19/01/2019 - Final
Raúl.loba 73 - 89 Alfonso
18:00 h
19/01/2019 - Final
Samu 45 - 42 Alex fc
19:00 h
19/01/2019 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 34 - 59 Albertogb18

Jornada 24

12:00 h
26/01/2019 - Final
Juanjo bdn 74 - 40 11 Reservas
13:00 h
26/01/2019 - Final
Edgar 53 - 56 Manel
14:00 h
26/01/2019 - Final
CPY 47 - 35 Marcos
15:00 h
26/01/2019 - Final
Aure 49 - 43 MNN Team
16:00 h
26/01/2019 - Final
Alfonso 61 - 52 Isma
17:00 h
26/01/2019 - Final
Alex fc 46 - 36 Paco
18:00 h
26/01/2019 - Final
Albertogb18 44 - 47 Raúl.loba
19:00 h
26/01/2019 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 41 - 36 Samu

Jornada 25

12:00 h
02/02/2019 - Final
11 Reservas 31 - 44 Edgar
13:00 h
02/02/2019 - Final
Juanjo bdn 46 - 67 CPY
14:00 h
02/02/2019 - Final
Manel 29 - 59 Aure
15:00 h
02/02/2019 - Final
Marcos 51 - 51 Alfonso
16:00 h
02/02/2019 - Final
MNN Team 41 - 73 Alex fc
17:00 h
02/02/2019 - Final
Isma 27 - 74 Albertogb18
18:00 h
02/02/2019 - Final
Paco 48 - 47 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)
19:00 h
02/02/2019 - Final
Raúl.loba 61 - 38 Samu

Jornada 26

12:00 h
09/02/2019 - Final
CPY 60 - 43 11 Reservas
13:00 h
09/02/2019 - Final
Aure 51 - 43 Edgar
14:00 h
09/02/2019 - Final
Alfonso 67 - 64 Juanjo bdn
15:00 h
09/02/2019 - Final
Alex fc 58 - 50 Manel
16:00 h
09/02/2019 - Final
Albertogb18 65 - 28 Marcos
17:00 h
09/02/2019 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 55 - 54 MNN Team
18:00 h
09/02/2019 - Final
Samu 42 - 21 Isma
19:00 h
09/02/2019 - Final
Raúl.loba 56 - 59 Paco

Jornada 27

12:00 h
16/02/2019 - Final
11 Reservas 23 - 54 Aure
13:00 h
16/02/2019 - Final
CPY 49 - 72 Alfonso
14:00 h
16/02/2019 - Final
Edgar 54 - 54 Alex fc
15:00 h
16/02/2019 - Final
Juanjo bdn 52 - 63 Albertogb18
16:00 h
16/02/2019 - Final
Manel 32 - 73 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)
17:00 h
16/02/2019 - Final
Marcos 39 - 43 Samu
18:00 h
16/02/2019 - Final
MNN Team 39 - 41 Raúl.loba
19:00 h
16/02/2019 - Final
Isma 42 - 31 Paco

Jornada 28

12:00 h
23/02/2019 - Final
Alfonso 59 - 34 11 Reservas
13:00 h
23/02/2019 - Final
Alex fc 32 - 31 Aure
14:00 h
23/02/2019 - Final
Albertogb18 46 - 46 CPY
15:00 h
23/02/2019 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 55 - 46 Edgar
16:00 h
23/02/2019 - Final
Samu 31 - 61 Juanjo bdn
17:00 h
23/02/2019 - Final
Raúl.loba 54 - 58 Manel
18:00 h
23/02/2019 - Final
Paco 53 - 54 Marcos
19:00 h
23/02/2019 - Final
Isma 60 - 37 MNN Team

Jornada 29

12:00 h
02/03/2019 - Final
11 Reservas 38 - 63 Alex fc
13:00 h
02/03/2019 - Final
Alfonso 61 - 52 Albertogb18
14:00 h
02/03/2019 - Final
Aure 67 - 35 TOHO FC (Raúl FGC)
15:00 h
02/03/2019 - Final
CPY 53 - 44 Samu
16:00 h
02/03/2019 - Final
Edgar 39 - 46 Raúl.loba
17:00 h
02/03/2019 - Final
Juanjo bdn 51 - 42 Paco
18:00 h
02/03/2019 - Final
Manel 30 - 36 Isma
19:00 h
02/03/2019 - Final
Marcos 48 - 36 MNN Team

Jornada 30

12:00 h
09/03/2019 - Final
Albertogb18 42 - 45 11 Reservas
13:00 h
09/03/2019 - Final
TOHO FC (Raúl FGC) 46 - 52 Alex fc
14:00 h
09/03/2019 - Final
Samu 50 - 74 Alfonso
15:00 h
09/03/2019 - Final
Raúl.loba 40 - 50 Aure
16:00 h
09/03/2019 - Final
Paco 61 - 56 CPY
17:00 h
09/03/2019 - Final
Isma 53 - 35 Edgar
18:00 h
09/03/2019 - Final
MNN Team 34 - 48 Juanjo bdn
19:00 h
09/03/2019 - Final
Marcos 58 - 36 Manel