Asociacion Basket Bariloche

Asociacion Basket Bariloche

Liga ABB

Temporada Ricardo Gringo Scotti
Categoría Primera
Jornadas de la liga ABB

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14

 

Jornada 1

22:00 h
18/05/2018 - Final
Villa la Angostura
Carpinteros VLA 48 - 55 Pehuenes
22:00 h
24/05/2018 - Final
Don Bosco
Escuela Municipal 54 - 62 Deportivo Nahuel
00:00 h
20/06/2018 - Descanso
00:00 h
20/06/2018 - Aplaz
CUBA 0 - 0

Jornada 2

00:00 h
23/05/2018 - Aplaz
Escuela 321
0 - 0 CUBA
16:00 h
28/05/2018 - Aplaz
Dina Huapi
0 - 0 Carpinteros VLA
00:00 h
20/06/2018 - Final
Pehuenes 34 - 0 Escuela Municipal
00:00 h
27/06/2018 - Descanso
Deportivo Nahuel
00:00 h
09/08/2018 - Aplaz
Escuela 321
CUBA 0 - 0

Jornada 3

22:00 h
31/05/2018 - Final
Deportivo Nahuel 69 - 51 Pehuenes
22:00 h
04/06/2018 - Aplaz
Municipal 1
Escuela Municipal 0 - 0
00:00 h
06/06/2018 - Descanso
CUBA
00:00 h
29/07/2018 - Aplaz
Villa la Angostura
Carpinteros VLA 0 - 0

Jornada 4

21:30 h
09/06/2018 - Aplaz
Dina Huapi
0 - 0 Deportivo Nahuel
00:00 h
13/06/2018 - Descanso
Pehuenes
00:00 h
27/06/2018 - Aplaz
0 - 0 Escuela Municipal
00:00 h
15/08/2018 - Final
CUBA 53 - 83 Carpinteros VLA

Jornada 5

00:00 h
16/05/2018 - Descanso
Carpinteros VLA
22:00 h
16/06/2018 - Final
Municipal 3
Escuela Municipal 67 - 50 CUBA
22:00 h
18/06/2018 - Aplaz
Don Bosco
Deportivo Nahuel 0 - 0
21:30 h
22/06/2018 - Aplaz
Pehuenes
Pehuenes 0 - 0

Jornada 6

00:00 h
30/05/2018 - Descanso
00:00 h
30/05/2018 - Final
Carpinteros VLA 71 - 56 Escuela Municipal
21:30 h
22/06/2018 - Aplaz
Pehuenes
Pehuenes 0 - 0
21:00 h
24/06/2018 - Final
Villa la Angostura
Carpinteros VLA 49 - 70 Deportivo Nahuel
21:00 h
26/06/2018 - Final
Escuela 321
CUBA 62 - 75 Deportivo Nahuel

Jornada 7

00:00 h
23/05/2018 - Descanso
Escuela Municipal
00:00 h
20/06/2018 - Final
Deportivo Nahuel 73 - 54 Carpinteros VLA
21:30 h
06/07/2018 - Final
Pehuenes
Pehuenes 64 - 61 CUBA
00:00 h
18/07/2018 - Aplaz
Dina Huapi
0 - 0

Jornada 8

00:00 h
23/05/2018 - Final
Pehuenes 65 - 64 Carpinteros VLA
23:00 h
30/06/2018 - Final
Municipal 3
Escuela Municipal 63 - 71 Deportivo Nahuel
00:00 h
02/07/2018 - Aplaz
Dina Huapi
0 - 0 CUBA
00:00 h
08/08/2018 - Descanso

Jornada 9

00:00 h
13/06/2018 - Aplaz
Carpinteros VLA 0 - 0
16:00 h
28/07/2018 - Final
Municipal 3
Escuela Municipal 50 - 78 Pehuenes
00:00 h
15/08/2018 - Descanso
Deportivo Nahuel

Jornada 10

00:00 h
06/06/2018 - Aplaz
0 - 0 Carpinteros VLA
00:00 h
23/07/2018 - Aplaz
Dina Huapi
0 - 0 Escuela Municipal
00:00 h
25/07/2018 - Descanso
CUBA
00:00 h
25/07/2018 - Final
Pehuenes 54 - 56 Deportivo Nahuel

Jornada 11

00:00 h
27/06/2018 - Final
Carpinteros VLA 69 - 59 CUBA
22:00 h
30/07/2018 - Aplaz
Don Bosco
Deportivo Nahuel 0 - 0
00:00 h
01/08/2018 - Descanso
Pehuenes
00:00 h
15/08/2018 - Aplaz
Escuela Municipal 0 - 0

Jornada 12

00:00 h
27/06/2018 - Aplaz
0 - 0 Pehuenes
00:00 h
04/07/2018 - Descanso
Carpinteros VLA
00:00 h
01/08/2018 - Aplaz
0 - 0 Deportivo Nahuel
00:00 h
01/08/2018 - Final
Escuela 321
CUBA 77 - 79 Escuela Municipal

Jornada 13

00:00 h
30/05/2018 - Aplaz
Pehuenes 0 - 0
00:00 h
18/07/2018 - Descanso
00:00 h
18/07/2018 - Final
Deportivo Nahuel 86 - 59 CUBA
00:00 h
18/07/2018 - Final
Escuela Municipal 20 - 0 Carpinteros VLA

Jornada 14

00:00 h
16/05/2018 - Final
CUBA 80 - 65 Pehuenes
00:00 h
04/07/2018 - Aplaz
0 - 0
00:00 h
11/07/2018 - Descanso
Escuela Municipal