PES

PES

Liga PREFERENTE GRUPO 14.2 (Badajoz I)

Temporada Temporada 2017
Categoría Ligas PES
Jornadas de la liga PREFERENTE GRUPO 14.2 (Badajoz I)

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

 

Jornada 1

14:00 h
13/05/2017 - Final
C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE 1 - 0 UD TALAVERA
14:00 h
13/05/2017 - Final
C. PVO. GUAREÑA 2 - 0 RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO
14:00 h
13/05/2017 - Final
CD BADAJOZ 'B' 3 - 0 ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
14:00 h
13/05/2017 - Final
CD GÉVORA 3 - 3 EMD ACEUCHAL
14:00 h
13/05/2017 - Final
CD GUADIANA 4 - 0 EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA
14:00 h
13/05/2017 - Final
CD SAN SERVÁN 2 - 1 CP SANVICENTEÑO

Jornada 2

14:00 h
16/05/2017 - Final
CD SAN SERVÁN 3 - 0 CD GUADIANA
14:00 h
16/05/2017 - Final
CP SANVICENTEÑO 2 - 0 CD GÉVORA
14:00 h
16/05/2017 - Final
EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA 1 - 1 CD BADAJOZ 'B'
14:00 h
16/05/2017 - Final
EMD ACEUCHAL 4 - 0 C. PVO. GUAREÑA
14:00 h
16/05/2017 - Final
ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA 0 - 2 UD TALAVERA
14:00 h
16/05/2017 - Final
RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO 2 - 0 C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE

Jornada 3

14:00 h
19/05/2017 - Final
C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE 2 - 1 ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
14:00 h
19/05/2017 - Final
C. PVO. GUAREÑA 1 - 1 CP SANVICENTEÑO
14:00 h
19/05/2017 - Final
CD BADAJOZ 'B' 3 - 1 CD SAN SERVÁN
14:00 h
19/05/2017 - Final
CD GÉVORA 0 - 0 CD GUADIANA
14:00 h
19/05/2017 - Final
RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO 2 - 1 EMD ACEUCHAL
14:00 h
19/05/2017 - Final
UD TALAVERA 1 - 1 EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA

Jornada 4

14:00 h
22/05/2017 - Final
CD GÉVORA 2 - 1 CD BADAJOZ 'B'
14:00 h
22/05/2017 - Final
CD GUADIANA 1 - 0 C. PVO. GUAREÑA
14:00 h
22/05/2017 - Final
CD SAN SERVÁN 3 - 3 UD TALAVERA
14:00 h
22/05/2017 - Final
CP SANVICENTEÑO 1 - 1 RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO
14:00 h
22/05/2017 - Final
EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA 4 - 1 ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
14:00 h
22/05/2017 - Final
EMD ACEUCHAL 1 - 2 C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE

Jornada 5

14:00 h
25/05/2017 - Final
C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE 0 - 1 EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA
14:00 h
25/05/2017 - Final
C. PVO. GUAREÑA 1 - 0 CD BADAJOZ 'B'
14:00 h
25/05/2017 - Final
EMD ACEUCHAL 1 - 3 CP SANVICENTEÑO
14:00 h
25/05/2017 - Final
ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA 2 - 1 CD SAN SERVÁN
14:00 h
25/05/2017 - Final
RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO 2 - 0 CD GUADIANA
14:00 h
25/05/2017 - Final
UD TALAVERA 1 - 1 CD GÉVORA

Jornada 6

14:00 h
28/05/2017 - Final
C. PVO. GUAREÑA 1 - 2 UD TALAVERA
14:00 h
28/05/2017 - Final
CD BADAJOZ 'B' 1 - 2 RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO
14:00 h
28/05/2017 - Final
CD GÉVORA 1 - 0 ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
14:00 h
28/05/2017 - Final
CD GUADIANA 2 - 0 EMD ACEUCHAL
14:00 h
28/05/2017 - Final
CD SAN SERVÁN 1 - 1 EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA
14:00 h
28/05/2017 - Final
CP SANVICENTEÑO 0 - 0 C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE

Jornada 7

14:00 h
31/05/2017 - Final
C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE 2 - 1 CD SAN SERVÁN
14:00 h
31/05/2017 - Final
CP SANVICENTEÑO 2 - 0 CD GUADIANA
14:00 h
31/05/2017 - Final
EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA 1 - 0 CD GÉVORA
14:00 h
31/05/2017 - Final
EMD ACEUCHAL 1 - 0 CD BADAJOZ 'B'
14:00 h
31/05/2017 - Final
ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA 1 - 1 C. PVO. GUAREÑA
14:00 h
31/05/2017 - Final
RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO 3 - 0 UD TALAVERA

Jornada 8

14:00 h
03/06/2017 - Final
C. PVO. GUAREÑA 0 - 3 EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA
14:00 h
03/06/2017 - Final
CD BADAJOZ 'B' 0 - 1 CP SANVICENTEÑO
14:00 h
03/06/2017 - Final
CD GÉVORA 1 - 2 CD SAN SERVÁN
14:00 h
03/06/2017 - Final
CD GUADIANA 7 - 2 C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE
14:00 h
03/06/2017 - Final
RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO 1 - 0 ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
14:00 h
03/06/2017 - Final
UD TALAVERA 2 - 1 EMD ACEUCHAL

Jornada 9

14:00 h
06/06/2017 - Final
C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE 2 - 0 CD GÉVORA
14:00 h
06/06/2017 - Final
CD GUADIANA 1 - 1 CD BADAJOZ 'B'
14:00 h
06/06/2017 - Final
CD SAN SERVÁN 2 - 3 C. PVO. GUAREÑA
14:00 h
06/06/2017 - Final
CP SANVICENTEÑO 2 - 0 UD TALAVERA
14:00 h
06/06/2017 - Final
EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA 4 - 0 RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO
14:00 h
06/06/2017 - Final
EMD ACEUCHAL 3 - 0 ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA

Jornada 10

14:00 h
09/06/2017 - Final
C. PVO. GUAREÑA 5 - 0 CD GÉVORA
14:00 h
09/06/2017 - Final
CD BADAJOZ 'B' 2 - 2 C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE
14:00 h
09/06/2017 - Final
EMD ACEUCHAL 3 - 0 EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA
14:00 h
09/06/2017 - Final
ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA 0 - 5 CP SANVICENTEÑO
14:00 h
09/06/2017 - Final
RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO 0 - 0 CD SAN SERVÁN
14:00 h
09/06/2017 - Final
UD TALAVERA 1 - 1 CD GUADIANA

Jornada 11

14:00 h
12/06/2017 - Final
C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE 0 - 0 C. PVO. GUAREÑA
14:00 h
12/06/2017 - Final
CD BADAJOZ 'B' 2 - 1 UD TALAVERA
14:00 h
12/06/2017 - Final
CD GÉVORA 0 - 1 RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO
14:00 h
12/06/2017 - Final
CD GUADIANA 1 - 0 ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
14:00 h
12/06/2017 - Final
CD SAN SERVÁN 0 - 1 EMD ACEUCHAL
14:00 h
12/06/2017 - Final
CP SANVICENTEÑO 1 - 1 EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA

Jornada 12

14:00 h
15/06/2017 - Final
CP SANVICENTEÑO 1 - 1 CD SAN SERVÁN
14:00 h
15/06/2017 - Final
EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA 4 - 0 CD GUADIANA
14:00 h
15/06/2017 - Final
EMD ACEUCHAL 1 - 0 CD GÉVORA
14:00 h
15/06/2017 - Final
ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA 0 - 1 CD BADAJOZ 'B'
14:00 h
15/06/2017 - Final
RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO 4 - 1 C. PVO. GUAREÑA
14:00 h
15/06/2017 - Final
UD TALAVERA 0 - 0 C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE

Jornada 13

14:00 h
18/06/2017 - Final
C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE 3 - 3 RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO
14:00 h
18/06/2017 - Final
C. PVO. GUAREÑA 1 - 2 EMD ACEUCHAL
14:00 h
18/06/2017 - Final
CD BADAJOZ 'B' 2 - 2 EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA
14:00 h
18/06/2017 - Final
CD GÉVORA 1 - 1 CP SANVICENTEÑO
14:00 h
18/06/2017 - Final
CD GUADIANA 3 - 1 CD SAN SERVÁN
14:00 h
18/06/2017 - Final
UD TALAVERA 3 - 2 ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA

Jornada 14

14:00 h
21/06/2017 - Final
CD GUADIANA 2 - 2 CD GÉVORA
14:00 h
21/06/2017 - Final
CD SAN SERVÁN 3 - 0 CD BADAJOZ 'B'
14:00 h
21/06/2017 - Final
CP SANVICENTEÑO 4 - 0 C. PVO. GUAREÑA
14:00 h
21/06/2017 - Final
EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA 2 - 0 UD TALAVERA
14:00 h
21/06/2017 - Final
EMD ACEUCHAL 0 - 1 RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO
14:00 h
21/06/2017 - Final
ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA 2 - 1 C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE

Jornada 15

14:00 h
24/06/2017 - Final
C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE 7 - 2 EMD ACEUCHAL
14:00 h
24/06/2017 - Final
C. PVO. GUAREÑA 0 - 3 CD GUADIANA
14:00 h
24/06/2017 - Final
CD BADAJOZ 'B' 1 - 1 CD GÉVORA
14:00 h
24/06/2017 - Final
ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA 0 - 1 EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA
14:00 h
24/06/2017 - Final
RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO 1 - 1 CP SANVICENTEÑO
14:00 h
24/06/2017 - Final
UD TALAVERA 2 - 0 CD SAN SERVÁN

Jornada 16

14:00 h
27/06/2017 - Final
CD BADAJOZ 'B' 2 - 0 C. PVO. GUAREÑA
14:00 h
27/06/2017 - Final
CD GÉVORA 0 - 3 UD TALAVERA
14:00 h
27/06/2017 - Final
CD GUADIANA 2 - 0 RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO
14:00 h
27/06/2017 - Final
CD SAN SERVÁN 3 - 0 ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
14:00 h
27/06/2017 - Final
CP SANVICENTEÑO 5 - 0 EMD ACEUCHAL
14:00 h
27/06/2017 - Final
EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA 0 - 0 C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE

Jornada 17

14:00 h
30/06/2017 - Final
C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE 0 - 1 CP SANVICENTEÑO
14:00 h
30/06/2017 - Final
EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA 4 - 0 CD SAN SERVÁN
14:00 h
30/06/2017 - Final
EMD ACEUCHAL 1 - 1 CD GUADIANA
14:00 h
30/06/2017 - Final
ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA 1 - 6 CD GÉVORA
14:00 h
30/06/2017 - Final
RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO 2 - 1 CD BADAJOZ 'B'
14:00 h
30/06/2017 - Final
UD TALAVERA 5 - 0 C. PVO. GUAREÑA

Jornada 18

14:00 h
03/07/2017 - Final
C. PVO. GUAREÑA 0 - 0 ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
14:00 h
03/07/2017 - Final
CD BADAJOZ 'B' 0 - 1 EMD ACEUCHAL
14:00 h
03/07/2017 - Final
CD GÉVORA 3 - 1 EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA
14:00 h
03/07/2017 - Final
CD GUADIANA 1 - 0 CP SANVICENTEÑO
14:00 h
03/07/2017 - Final
CD SAN SERVÁN 2 - 0 C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE
14:00 h
03/07/2017 - Final
UD TALAVERA 3 - 1 RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO

Jornada 19

14:00 h
06/07/2017 - Final
C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE 3 - 3 CD GUADIANA
14:00 h
06/07/2017 - Final
CD SAN SERVÁN 3 - 0 CD GÉVORA
14:00 h
06/07/2017 - Final
CP SANVICENTEÑO 1 - 0 CD BADAJOZ 'B'
14:00 h
06/07/2017 - Final
EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA 3 - 1 C. PVO. GUAREÑA
14:00 h
06/07/2017 - Final
EMD ACEUCHAL 1 - 1 UD TALAVERA
14:00 h
06/07/2017 - Final
ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA 3 - 3 RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO

Jornada 20

14:00 h
09/07/2017 - Final
C. PVO. GUAREÑA 0 - 1 CD SAN SERVÁN
14:00 h
09/07/2017 - Final
CD BADAJOZ 'B' 0 - 3 CD GUADIANA
14:00 h
09/07/2017 - Final
CD GÉVORA 1 - 1 C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE
14:00 h
09/07/2017 - Final
ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA 1 - 0 EMD ACEUCHAL
14:00 h
09/07/2017 - Final
RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO 1 - 0 EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA
14:00 h
09/07/2017 - Final
UD TALAVERA 1 - 2 CP SANVICENTEÑO

Jornada 21

14:00 h
12/07/2017 - Final
C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE 1 - 1 CD BADAJOZ 'B'
14:00 h
12/07/2017 - Final
CD GÉVORA 1 - 0 C. PVO. GUAREÑA
14:00 h
12/07/2017 - Final
CD GUADIANA 0 - 1 UD TALAVERA
14:00 h
12/07/2017 - Final
CD SAN SERVÁN 2 - 2 RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO
14:00 h
12/07/2017 - Final
CP SANVICENTEÑO 4 - 1 ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
14:00 h
12/07/2017 - Final
EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA 2 - 0 EMD ACEUCHAL

Jornada 22

11:00 h
15/07/2017 - Final
C. PVO. GUAREÑA 3 - 3 C. PVO. ALBURQUERQUE
11:00 h
15/07/2017 - Final
EF EMÉRITA AUGUSTA 1 - 2 CP SANVICENTEÑO
11:00 h
15/07/2017 - Final
EMD ACEUCHAL 7 - 0 CD SAN SERVÁN
11:00 h
15/07/2017 - Final
ESC. FUT. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA 3 - 1 CD GUADIANA
11:00 h
15/07/2017 - Final
RACING C. PVO. VALVERDEÑO 3 - 0 CD GÉVORA
11:00 h
15/07/2017 - Final
UD TALAVERA 2 - 0 CD BADAJOZ 'B'