PES

PES

Liga PREFERENTE GRUPO 04 (Vizcaya)

Temporada Temporada 2017
Categoría Ligas PES
Jornadas de la liga PREFERENTE GRUPO 04 (Vizcaya)

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

 

Jornada 1

16:00 h
29/04/2017 - Final
APURTUARTE CLUB 2 - 1 SODUPE UC
16:00 h
29/04/2017 - Final
CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA 2 - 0 SD SAN PEDRO
16:00 h
29/04/2017 - Final
CD GALLARTA 0 - 2 SD RETUERTO SPORT
16:00 h
29/04/2017 - Final
CD GETXO 3 - 0 SD ERANDIO CLUB
16:00 h
29/04/2017 - Final
CD LOIU 1 - 3 JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO
16:00 h
29/04/2017 - Final
CD PADURA 2 - 3 IURRETAKO KT
16:00 h
29/04/2017 - Final
CD SONDIKA 2 - 0 GATIKA KT

Jornada 2

16:00 h
02/05/2017 - Final
CD SONDIKA 0 - 1 CD PADURA
16:00 h
02/05/2017 - Final
GATIKA KT 3 - 1 CD LOIU
16:00 h
02/05/2017 - Final
IURRETAKO KT 1 - 1 CD GETXO
16:00 h
02/05/2017 - Final
JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO 1 - 0 CD GALLARTA
16:00 h
02/05/2017 - Final
SD ERANDIO CLUB 0 - 1 CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA
16:00 h
02/05/2017 - Final
SD RETUERTO SPORT 1 - 2 SODUPE UC
16:00 h
02/05/2017 - Final
SD SAN PEDRO 1 - 0 APURTUARTE CLUB

Jornada 3

16:00 h
05/05/2017 - Final
APURTUARTE CLUB 1 - 1 SD RETUERTO SPORT
16:00 h
05/05/2017 - Final
CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA 0 - 0 IURRETAKO KT
16:00 h
05/05/2017 - Final
CD GALLARTA 0 - 0 GATIKA KT
16:00 h
05/05/2017 - Final
CD GETXO 2 - 1 CD SONDIKA
16:00 h
05/05/2017 - Final
CD LOIU 0 - 0 CD PADURA
16:00 h
05/05/2017 - Final
SD SAN PEDRO 0 - 0 SD ERANDIO CLUB
16:00 h
05/05/2017 - Final
SODUPE UC 2 - 0 JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO

Jornada 4

16:00 h
08/05/2017 - Final
CD LOIU 1 - 1 CD GETXO
16:00 h
08/05/2017 - Final
CD PADURA 2 - 0 CD GALLARTA
16:00 h
08/05/2017 - Final
CD SONDIKA 0 - 0 CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA
16:00 h
08/05/2017 - Final
GATIKA KT 1 - 3 SODUPE UC
16:00 h
08/05/2017 - Final
IURRETAKO KT 0 - 2 SD SAN PEDRO
16:00 h
08/05/2017 - Final
JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO 7 - 0 SD RETUERTO SPORT
16:00 h
08/05/2017 - Final
SD ERANDIO CLUB 1 - 1 APURTUARTE CLUB

Jornada 5

16:00 h
11/05/2017 - Final
APURTUARTE CLUB 1 - 1 JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO
16:00 h
11/05/2017 - Final
CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA 2 - 0 CD LOIU
16:00 h
11/05/2017 - Final
CD GALLARTA 3 - 1 CD GETXO
16:00 h
11/05/2017 - Final
SD ERANDIO CLUB 2 - 1 IURRETAKO KT
16:00 h
11/05/2017 - Final
SD RETUERTO SPORT 2 - 1 GATIKA KT
16:00 h
11/05/2017 - Final
SD SAN PEDRO 3 - 2 CD SONDIKA
16:00 h
11/05/2017 - Final
SODUPE UC 3 - 1 CD PADURA

Jornada 6

16:00 h
14/05/2017 - Final
CD GALLARTA 1 - 1 CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA
16:00 h
14/05/2017 - Final
CD GETXO 0 - 1 SODUPE UC
16:00 h
14/05/2017 - Final
CD LOIU 0 - 0 SD SAN PEDRO
16:00 h
14/05/2017 - Final
CD PADURA 1 - 1 SD RETUERTO SPORT
16:00 h
14/05/2017 - Final
CD SONDIKA 0 - 0 SD ERANDIO CLUB
16:00 h
14/05/2017 - Final
GATIKA KT 0 - 1 JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO
16:00 h
14/05/2017 - Final
IURRETAKO KT 2 - 0 APURTUARTE CLUB

Jornada 7

16:00 h
17/05/2017 - Final
APURTUARTE CLUB 1 - 0 GATIKA KT
16:00 h
17/05/2017 - Final
IURRETAKO KT 3 - 0 CD SONDIKA
16:00 h
17/05/2017 - Final
JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO 5 - 0 CD PADURA
16:00 h
17/05/2017 - Final
SD ERANDIO CLUB 0 - 1 CD LOIU
16:00 h
17/05/2017 - Final
SD RETUERTO SPORT 1 - 1 CD GETXO
16:00 h
17/05/2017 - Final
SD SAN PEDRO 2 - 1 CD GALLARTA
16:00 h
17/05/2017 - Final
SODUPE UC 1 - 0 CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA

Jornada 8

16:00 h
20/05/2017 - Final
CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA 1 - 1 SD RETUERTO SPORT
16:00 h
20/05/2017 - Final
CD GALLARTA 1 - 2 SD ERANDIO CLUB
16:00 h
20/05/2017 - Final
CD GETXO 0 - 0 JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO
16:00 h
20/05/2017 - Final
CD LOIU 1 - 0 IURRETAKO KT
16:00 h
20/05/2017 - Final
CD PADURA 2 - 0 GATIKA KT
16:00 h
20/05/2017 - Final
CD SONDIKA 1 - 2 APURTUARTE CLUB
16:00 h
20/05/2017 - Final
SODUPE UC 5 - 0 SD SAN PEDRO

Jornada 9

16:00 h
23/05/2017 - Final
APURTUARTE CLUB 2 - 1 CD PADURA
16:00 h
23/05/2017 - Final
CD SONDIKA 1 - 1 CD LOIU
16:00 h
23/05/2017 - Final
GATIKA KT 0 - 1 CD GETXO
16:00 h
23/05/2017 - Final
IURRETAKO KT 1 - 1 CD GALLARTA
16:00 h
23/05/2017 - Final
JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO 0 - 4 CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA
16:00 h
23/05/2017 - Final
SD ERANDIO CLUB 0 - 1 SODUPE UC
16:00 h
23/05/2017 - Final
SD RETUERTO SPORT 0 - 1 SD SAN PEDRO

Jornada 10

16:00 h
26/05/2017 - Final
CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA 0 - 1 GATIKA KT
16:00 h
26/05/2017 - Final
CD GALLARTA 0 - 1 CD SONDIKA
16:00 h
26/05/2017 - Final
CD GETXO 5 - 0 CD PADURA
16:00 h
26/05/2017 - Final
CD LOIU 0 - 0 APURTUARTE CLUB
16:00 h
26/05/2017 - Final
SD RETUERTO SPORT 4 - 1 SD ERANDIO CLUB
16:00 h
26/05/2017 - Final
SD SAN PEDRO 2 - 1 JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO
16:00 h
26/05/2017 - Final
SODUPE UC 2 - 0 IURRETAKO KT

Jornada 11

16:00 h
29/05/2017 - Final
APURTUARTE CLUB 0 - 2 CD GETXO
16:00 h
29/05/2017 - Final
CD LOIU 3 - 3 CD GALLARTA
16:00 h
29/05/2017 - Final
CD PADURA 0 - 1 CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA
16:00 h
29/05/2017 - Final
CD SONDIKA 0 - 1 SODUPE UC
16:00 h
29/05/2017 - Final
GATIKA KT 1 - 0 SD SAN PEDRO
16:00 h
29/05/2017 - Final
IURRETAKO KT 1 - 0 SD RETUERTO SPORT
16:00 h
29/05/2017 - Final
JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO 4 - 0 SD ERANDIO CLUB

Jornada 12

16:00 h
01/06/2017 - Final
CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA 0 - 3 CD GETXO
16:00 h
01/06/2017 - Final
CD GALLARTA 0 - 2 APURTUARTE CLUB
16:00 h
01/06/2017 - Final
JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO 1 - 1 IURRETAKO KT
16:00 h
01/06/2017 - Final
SD ERANDIO CLUB 3 - 1 GATIKA KT
16:00 h
01/06/2017 - Final
SD RETUERTO SPORT 0 - 0 CD SONDIKA
16:00 h
01/06/2017 - Final
SD SAN PEDRO 2 - 1 CD PADURA
16:00 h
01/06/2017 - Final
SODUPE UC 5 - 0 CD LOIU

Jornada 13

16:00 h
04/06/2017 - Final
APURTUARTE CLUB 0 - 1 CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA
16:00 h
04/06/2017 - Final
CD GALLARTA 1 - 3 SODUPE UC
16:00 h
04/06/2017 - Final
CD GETXO 1 - 0 SD SAN PEDRO
16:00 h
04/06/2017 - Final
CD LOIU 2 - 1 SD RETUERTO SPORT
16:00 h
04/06/2017 - Final
CD PADURA 0 - 0 SD ERANDIO CLUB
16:00 h
04/06/2017 - Final
CD SONDIKA 0 - 2 JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO
16:00 h
04/06/2017 - Final
GATIKA KT 1 - 0 IURRETAKO KT

Jornada 14

16:00 h
07/06/2017 - Final
GATIKA KT 3 - 1 CD SONDIKA
16:00 h
07/06/2017 - Final
IURRETAKO KT 1 - 0 CD PADURA
16:00 h
07/06/2017 - Final
JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO 4 - 3 CD LOIU
16:00 h
07/06/2017 - Final
SD ERANDIO CLUB 0 - 3 CD GETXO
16:00 h
07/06/2017 - Final
SD RETUERTO SPORT 2 - 0 CD GALLARTA
16:00 h
07/06/2017 - Final
SD SAN PEDRO 2 - 0 CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA
16:00 h
07/06/2017 - Final
SODUPE UC 3 - 1 APURTUARTE CLUB

Jornada 15

16:00 h
10/06/2017 - Final
APURTUARTE CLUB 0 - 1 SD SAN PEDRO
16:00 h
10/06/2017 - Final
CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA 3 - 1 SD ERANDIO CLUB
16:00 h
10/06/2017 - Final
CD GALLARTA 1 - 4 JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO
16:00 h
10/06/2017 - Final
CD GETXO 2 - 0 IURRETAKO KT
16:00 h
10/06/2017 - Final
CD LOIU 2 - 0 GATIKA KT
16:00 h
10/06/2017 - Final
CD PADURA 0 - 0 CD SONDIKA
16:00 h
10/06/2017 - Final
SODUPE UC 2 - 1 SD RETUERTO SPORT

Jornada 16

16:00 h
13/06/2017 - Final
CD PADURA 1 - 0 CD LOIU
16:00 h
13/06/2017 - Final
CD SONDIKA 0 - 3 CD GETXO
16:00 h
13/06/2017 - Final
GATIKA KT 1 - 0 CD GALLARTA
16:00 h
13/06/2017 - Final
IURRETAKO KT 1 - 2 CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA
16:00 h
13/06/2017 - Final
JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO 0 - 2 SODUPE UC
16:00 h
13/06/2017 - Final
SD ERANDIO CLUB 0 - 0 SD SAN PEDRO
16:00 h
13/06/2017 - Final
SD RETUERTO SPORT 1 - 3 APURTUARTE CLUB

Jornada 17

16:00 h
16/06/2017 - Final
APURTUARTE CLUB 1 - 0 SD ERANDIO CLUB
16:00 h
16/06/2017 - Final
CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA 1 - 0 CD SONDIKA
16:00 h
16/06/2017 - Final
CD GALLARTA 1 - 1 CD PADURA
16:00 h
16/06/2017 - Final
CD GETXO 3 - 0 CD LOIU
16:00 h
16/06/2017 - Final
SD RETUERTO SPORT 1 - 0 JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO
16:00 h
16/06/2017 - Final
SD SAN PEDRO 4 - 0 IURRETAKO KT
16:00 h
16/06/2017 - Final
SODUPE UC 3 - 2 GATIKA KT

Jornada 18

16:00 h
19/06/2017 - Final
CD GETXO 1 - 1 CD GALLARTA
16:00 h
19/06/2017 - Final
CD LOIU 3 - 4 CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA
16:00 h
19/06/2017 - Final
CD PADURA 0 - 1 SODUPE UC
16:00 h
19/06/2017 - Final
CD SONDIKA 3 - 2 SD SAN PEDRO
16:00 h
19/06/2017 - Final
GATIKA KT 2 - 1 SD RETUERTO SPORT
16:00 h
19/06/2017 - Final
IURRETAKO KT 0 - 3 SD ERANDIO CLUB
16:00 h
19/06/2017 - Final
JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO 1 - 1 APURTUARTE CLUB

Jornada 19

16:00 h
22/06/2017 - Final
APURTUARTE CLUB 0 - 1 IURRETAKO KT
16:00 h
22/06/2017 - Final
CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA 2 - 1 CD GALLARTA
16:00 h
22/06/2017 - Final
JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO 5 - 1 GATIKA KT
16:00 h
22/06/2017 - Final
SD ERANDIO CLUB 1 - 2 CD SONDIKA
16:00 h
22/06/2017 - Final
SD RETUERTO SPORT 1 - 1 CD PADURA
16:00 h
22/06/2017 - Final
SD SAN PEDRO 1 - 1 CD LOIU
16:00 h
22/06/2017 - Final
SODUPE UC 1 - 0 CD GETXO

Jornada 20

16:00 h
25/06/2017 - Final
CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA 0 - 4 SODUPE UC
16:00 h
25/06/2017 - Final
CD GALLARTA 1 - 2 SD SAN PEDRO
16:00 h
25/06/2017 - Final
CD GETXO 1 - 1 SD RETUERTO SPORT
16:00 h
25/06/2017 - Final
CD LOIU 1 - 0 SD ERANDIO CLUB
16:00 h
25/06/2017 - Final
CD PADURA 0 - 2 JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO
16:00 h
25/06/2017 - Final
CD SONDIKA 1 - 0 IURRETAKO KT
16:00 h
25/06/2017 - Final
GATIKA KT 3 - 0 APURTUARTE CLUB

Jornada 21

16:00 h
28/06/2017 - Final
APURTUARTE CLUB 2 - 0 CD SONDIKA
16:00 h
28/06/2017 - Final
GATIKA KT 3 - 0 CD PADURA
16:00 h
28/06/2017 - Final
IURRETAKO KT 1 - 0 CD LOIU
16:00 h
28/06/2017 - Final
JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO 1 - 1 CD GETXO
16:00 h
28/06/2017 - Final
SD ERANDIO CLUB 4 - 0 CD GALLARTA
16:00 h
28/06/2017 - Final
SD RETUERTO SPORT 1 - 2 CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA
16:00 h
28/06/2017 - Final
SD SAN PEDRO 0 - 1 SODUPE UC

Jornada 22

16:00 h
01/07/2017 - Final
CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA 1 - 1 JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO
16:00 h
01/07/2017 - Final
CD GALLARTA 0 - 4 IURRETAKO KT
16:00 h
01/07/2017 - Final
CD GETXO 6 - 1 GATIKA KT
16:00 h
01/07/2017 - Final
CD LOIU 0 - 2 CD SONDIKA
16:00 h
01/07/2017 - Final
CD PADURA 0 - 0 APURTUARTE CLUB
16:00 h
01/07/2017 - Final
SD SAN PEDRO 1 - 1 SD RETUERTO SPORT
16:00 h
01/07/2017 - Final
SODUPE UC 1 - 0 SD ERANDIO CLUB

Jornada 23

16:00 h
04/07/2017 - Final
APURTUARTE CLUB 4 - 0 CD LOIU
16:00 h
04/07/2017 - Final
CD PADURA 1 - 3 CD GETXO
16:00 h
04/07/2017 - Final
CD SONDIKA 2 - 1 CD GALLARTA
16:00 h
04/07/2017 - Final
GATIKA KT 0 - 0 CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA
16:00 h
04/07/2017 - Final
IURRETAKO KT 1 - 2 SODUPE UC
16:00 h
04/07/2017 - Final
JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO 3 - 0 SD SAN PEDRO
16:00 h
04/07/2017 - Final
SD ERANDIO CLUB 5 - 1 SD RETUERTO SPORT

Jornada 24

16:00 h
07/07/2017 - Final
CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA 5 - 0 CD PADURA
16:00 h
07/07/2017 - Final
CD GALLARTA 0 - 1 CD LOIU
16:00 h
07/07/2017 - Final
CD GETXO 3 - 1 APURTUARTE CLUB
16:00 h
07/07/2017 - Final
SD ERANDIO CLUB 1 - 0 JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO
16:00 h
07/07/2017 - Final
SD RETUERTO SPORT 0 - 1 IURRETAKO KT
16:00 h
07/07/2017 - Final
SD SAN PEDRO 2 - 2 GATIKA KT
16:00 h
07/07/2017 - Final
SODUPE UC 1 - 0 CD SONDIKA

Jornada 25

16:00 h
10/07/2017 - Final
APURTUARTE CLUB 1 - 0 CD GALLARTA
16:00 h
10/07/2017 - Final
CD GETXO 0 - 1 CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA
16:00 h
10/07/2017 - Final
CD LOIU 1 - 2 SODUPE UC
16:00 h
10/07/2017 - Final
CD PADURA 3 - 0 SD SAN PEDRO
16:00 h
10/07/2017 - Final
CD SONDIKA 1 - 1 SD RETUERTO SPORT
16:00 h
10/07/2017 - Final
GATIKA KT 7 - 0 SD ERANDIO CLUB
16:00 h
10/07/2017 - Final
IURRETAKO KT 2 - 0 JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO

Jornada 26

16:00 h
13/07/2017 - Final
CD AURRERÁ DE ONDARROA 1 - 1 APURTUARTE CLUB
16:00 h
13/07/2017 - Final
IURRETAKO KT 0 - 2 GATIKA KT
16:00 h
13/07/2017 - Final
JUVENTUD SOMORROSTRO 3 - 3 CD SONDIKA
16:00 h
13/07/2017 - Final
SD ERANDIO CLUB 1 - 1 CD PADURA
16:00 h
13/07/2017 - Final
SD RETUERTO SPORT 0 - 0 CD LOIU
16:00 h
13/07/2017 - Final
SD SAN PEDRO 0 - 3 CD GETXO
16:00 h
13/07/2017 - Final
SODUPE UC 1 - 0 CD GALLARTA