PES

PES

Liga 3º DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12

Temporada Temporada 2017
Categoría Ligas PES
Jornadas de la liga 3º DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

 

Jornada 1

18:00 h
25/03/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 2 - 2 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
25/03/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 3 - 2 UD TELDE
18:00 h
25/03/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 2 - 0 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
25/03/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 2 - 1 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
25/03/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 2 - 0 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
25/03/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 0 - 0 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
25/03/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
25/03/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 0 - 1 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
25/03/2017 - Final
CD VERA 1 - 1 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
25/03/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 4 - 0 CF UNIÓN VIERA

Jornada 2

18:00 h
28/03/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 3 - 0 CD VERA
18:00 h
28/03/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 0 - 0 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
28/03/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 0 - 0 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
28/03/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 1 - 0 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
28/03/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 0 - 1 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
28/03/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 1 - 3 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
28/03/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 1 - 2 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
28/03/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 3 - 1 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
28/03/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
28/03/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 1 - 0 ARUCAS CF

Jornada 3

18:00 h
31/03/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 4 - 2 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
31/03/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 4 - 2 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
31/03/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 2 - 0 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
31/03/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 2 - 0 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
31/03/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 3 - 1 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
31/03/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 1 - 0 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
31/03/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 1 - 2 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
31/03/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 1 - 1 CD VERA
18:00 h
31/03/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 1 - 2 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
31/03/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 1 - 2 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO

Jornada 4

18:00 h
03/04/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 2 - 0 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
03/04/2017 - Final
CD VERA 0 - 1 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
03/04/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 0 - 0 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
03/04/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 1 - 0 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
03/04/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 1 - 5 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
03/04/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 0 - 0 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
03/04/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 1 - 0 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
03/04/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 1 - 0 UD TELDE
18:00 h
03/04/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 1 - 0 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
03/04/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 5 - 0 ARUCAS CF

Jornada 5

18:00 h
06/04/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 2 - 0 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
06/04/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 0 - 1 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
06/04/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 2 - 1 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
06/04/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 7 - 1 CD VERA
18:00 h
06/04/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 5 - 0 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
06/04/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 3 - 1 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
06/04/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 1 - 0 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
06/04/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 3 - 0 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
06/04/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 0 - 0 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
06/04/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 4 - 0 ESTRELLA CF

Jornada 6

18:00 h
09/04/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 0 - 2 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
09/04/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 2 - 2 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
09/04/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 2 - 0 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
09/04/2017 - Final
CD VERA 2 - 1 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
09/04/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 2 - 0 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
09/04/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 3 - 1 UD TELDE
18:00 h
09/04/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 1 - 2 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
09/04/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 2 - 4 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
09/04/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 0 - 2 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
09/04/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 2 - 1 ARUCAS CF

Jornada 7

18:00 h
12/04/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 3 - 2 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
12/04/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 2 - 2 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
12/04/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 2 - 1 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
12/04/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 2 - 1 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
12/04/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 2 - 2 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
12/04/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 1 - 2 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
12/04/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 1 - 1 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
12/04/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
12/04/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 1 - 1 CD VERA
18:00 h
12/04/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 2 - 0 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA

Jornada 8

18:00 h
15/04/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 3 - 0 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
15/04/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 3 - 1 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
15/04/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 0 - 2 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
15/04/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 2 - 1 UD TELDE
18:00 h
15/04/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 2 - 2 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
15/04/2017 - Final
CD VERA 3 - 0 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
15/04/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 1 - 1 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
15/04/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 0 - 0 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
15/04/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 1 - 2 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
15/04/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 1 - 1 ARUCAS CF

Jornada 9

18:00 h
18/04/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 1 - 1 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
18/04/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 2 - 1 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
18/04/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 2 - 1 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
18/04/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 1 - 1 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
18/04/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 1 - 0 CD VERA
18:00 h
18/04/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 1 - 0 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
18/04/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 1 - 1 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
18/04/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 3 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
18/04/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 1 - 5 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
18/04/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 6 - 2 CD EL COTILLO

Jornada 10

18:00 h
21/04/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 0 - 0 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
21/04/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 4 - 1 UD TELDE
18:00 h
21/04/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 1 - 0 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
21/04/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 1 - 2 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
21/04/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 3 - 0 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
21/04/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 1 - 0 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
21/04/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 3 - 0 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
21/04/2017 - Final
CD VERA 4 - 0 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
21/04/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 0 - 0 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
21/04/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 1 - 1 ARUCAS CF

Jornada 11

18:00 h
24/04/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 0 - 0 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
24/04/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 2 - 0 CD VERA
18:00 h
24/04/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 4 - 0 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
24/04/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 2 - 1 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
24/04/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 1 - 0 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
24/04/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 3 - 0 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
24/04/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 2 - 0 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
24/04/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 1 - 1 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
24/04/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 2 - 1 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
24/04/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 1 - 1 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA

Jornada 12

18:00 h
27/04/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 1 - 3 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
27/04/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 2 - 0 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
27/04/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 1 - 1 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
27/04/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 1 - 0 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
27/04/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 0 - 1 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
27/04/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 1 - 0 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
27/04/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 4 - 1 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
27/04/2017 - Final
CD VERA 2 - 2 ARUCAS CF
18:00 h
27/04/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 4 - 1 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
27/04/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 4 - 0 UD LAS ZOCAS

Jornada 13

18:00 h
30/04/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 0 - 0 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
30/04/2017 - Final
CD VERA 1 - 3 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
30/04/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 3 - 0 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
30/04/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 1 - 2 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
30/04/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 4 - 0 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
30/04/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 1 - 0 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
30/04/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 3 - 0 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
30/04/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 0 - 2 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
30/04/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 3 - 1 UD TELDE
18:00 h
30/04/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 0 - 1 UD SAN FERNANDO

Jornada 14

18:00 h
03/05/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 0 - 1 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
03/05/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 0 - 1 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
03/05/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 2 - 0 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
03/05/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 0 - 4 CD VERA
18:00 h
03/05/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 2 - 0 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
03/05/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 ARUCAS CF
18:00 h
03/05/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 1 - 3 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
03/05/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 0 - 1 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
03/05/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 1 - 1 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
03/05/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 0 - 2 SD TENISCA

Jornada 15

18:00 h
06/05/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 0 - 1 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
06/05/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 5 - 1 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
06/05/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 1 - 1 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
06/05/2017 - Final
CD VERA 3 - 0 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
06/05/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 1 - 1 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
06/05/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 0 - 0 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
06/05/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 3 - 2 UD TELDE
18:00 h
06/05/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 1 - 2 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
06/05/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 1 - 1 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
06/05/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 0 - 1 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO

Jornada 16

18:00 h
09/05/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 2 - 0 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
09/05/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 2 - 1 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
09/05/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 1 - 1 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
09/05/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 6 - 0 ARUCAS CF
18:00 h
09/05/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 2 - 0 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
09/05/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 3 - 3 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
09/05/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 1 - 0 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
09/05/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 2 - 2 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
09/05/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 1 - 3 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
09/05/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 5 - 0 CD VERA

Jornada 17

18:00 h
12/05/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 0 - 1 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
12/05/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 2 - 0 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
12/05/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 1 - 0 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
12/05/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 2 - 1 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
12/05/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 2 - 1 UD TELDE
18:00 h
12/05/2017 - Final
CD VERA 1 - 1 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
12/05/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 0 - 1 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
12/05/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 2 - 1 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
12/05/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 3 - 2 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
12/05/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 1 - 1 UD IBARRA

Jornada 18

18:00 h
15/05/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 1 - 0 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
15/05/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 3 - 1 ARUCAS CF
18:00 h
15/05/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 3 - 0 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
15/05/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 4 - 0 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
15/05/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 0 - 1 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
15/05/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 2 - 0 CD VERA
18:00 h
15/05/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 0 - 5 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
15/05/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
15/05/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 2 - 2 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
15/05/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 2 - 1 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS

Jornada 19

18:00 h
18/05/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 3 - 0 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
18/05/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 0 - 2 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
18/05/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 3 - 0 UD TELDE
18:00 h
18/05/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 2 - 0 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
18/05/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 2 - 0 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
18/05/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 2 - 1 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
18/05/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 3 - 0 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
18/05/2017 - Final
CD VERA 0 - 2 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
18/05/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 2 - 0 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
18/05/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 1 - 3 ESTRELLA CF

Jornada 20

18:00 h
21/05/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 1 - 1 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
21/05/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 0 - 0 CD VERA
18:00 h
21/05/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 3 - 1 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
21/05/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 2 - 2 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
21/05/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 2 - 0 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
21/05/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 2 - 1 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
21/05/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 0 - 2 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
21/05/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 0 - 0 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
21/05/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 0 - 0 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
21/05/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 2 - 1 ARUCAS CF

Jornada 21

18:00 h
24/05/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 1 - 0 UD TELDE
18:00 h
24/05/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 0 - 1 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
24/05/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 1 - 0 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
24/05/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 1 - 1 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
24/05/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 1 - 0 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
24/05/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 2 - 2 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
24/05/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 2 - 5 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
24/05/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 3 - 0 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
24/05/2017 - Final
CD VERA 4 - 2 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
24/05/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 0 - 3 UD SAN FERNANDO

Jornada 22

18:00 h
27/05/2017 - Final
CD VERA 1 - 2 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
27/05/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 0 - 0 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
27/05/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 2 - 0 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
27/05/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 0 - 1 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
27/05/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 1 - 2 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
27/05/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 3 - 2 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
27/05/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 0 - 1 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
27/05/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 4 - 0 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
27/05/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 2 - 1 UD TELDE
18:00 h
27/05/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 2 - 0 ARUCAS CF

Jornada 23

18:00 h
30/05/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 2 - 1 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
30/05/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 0 - 0 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
30/05/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 1 - 1 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
30/05/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 1 - 1 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
30/05/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 0 - 1 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
30/05/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 1 - 2 CD VERA
18:00 h
30/05/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
30/05/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 3 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
30/05/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 0 - 0 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
30/05/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 1 - 3 UD IBARRA

Jornada 24

18:00 h
02/06/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
02/06/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 1 - 0 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
02/06/2017 - Final
CD VERA 2 - 0 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
02/06/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 0 - 0 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
02/06/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 2 - 0 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
02/06/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 0 - 0 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
02/06/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 2 - 0 UD TELDE
18:00 h
02/06/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 0 - 3 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
02/06/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 0 - 0 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
02/06/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 4 - 0 ARUCAS CF

Jornada 25

18:00 h
05/06/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 1 - 2 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
05/06/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 1 - 4 CD VERA
18:00 h
05/06/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 1 - 1 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
05/06/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 2 - 1 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
05/06/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 1 - 0 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
05/06/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 2 - 0 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
05/06/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 0 - 2 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
05/06/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 3 - 1 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
05/06/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 0 - 2 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
05/06/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 1 - 0 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO

Jornada 26

18:00 h
08/06/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 6 - 0 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
08/06/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 0 - 1 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
08/06/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 2 - 0 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
08/06/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 1 - 0 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
08/06/2017 - Final
CD VERA 1 - 0 UD TELDE
18:00 h
08/06/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 0 - 1 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
08/06/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 1 - 0 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
08/06/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 1 - 2 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
08/06/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 0 - 2 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
08/06/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 7 - 0 ARUCAS CF

Jornada 27

18:00 h
11/06/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 2 - 1 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
11/06/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 0 - 0 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
11/06/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 0 - 3 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
11/06/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 1 - 0 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
11/06/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 4 - 1 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
11/06/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 2 - 1 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
11/06/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 2 - 3 CD VERA
18:00 h
11/06/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 4 - 0 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
11/06/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 2 - 1 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
11/06/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 1 - 0 CD TENERIFE 'B'

Jornada 28

18:00 h
14/06/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 2 - 4 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
14/06/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 0 - 2 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
14/06/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 1 - 2 UD TELDE
18:00 h
14/06/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 4 - 0 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
14/06/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
14/06/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 1 - 2 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
14/06/2017 - Final
CD VERA 0 - 0 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
14/06/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 0 - 0 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
14/06/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 0 - 0 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
14/06/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 1 - 2 ARUCAS CF

Jornada 29

18:00 h
17/06/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 4 - 0 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
17/06/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 1 - 0 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
17/06/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 1 - 1 CD VERA
18:00 h
17/06/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 2 - 2 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
17/06/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 0 - 2 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
17/06/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 4 - 0 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
17/06/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 2 - 1 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
17/06/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 0 - 0 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
17/06/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 1 - 0 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
17/06/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 1 - 1 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA

Jornada 30

18:00 h
20/06/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 3 - 0 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
20/06/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 2 - 0 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
20/06/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 2 - 0 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
20/06/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 1 - 1 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
20/06/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 3 - 2 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
20/06/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 0 - 2 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
20/06/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 0 - 2 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
20/06/2017 - Final
CD VERA 2 - 3 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
20/06/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 3 - 2 ARUCAS CF
18:00 h
20/06/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 3 - 2 UD TELDE

Jornada 31

18:00 h
23/06/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 0 - 0 CD VERA
18:00 h
23/06/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 4 - 0 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
23/06/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 0 - 0 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
23/06/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 4 - 0 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
23/06/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 0 - 0 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
23/06/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 1 - 0 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
23/06/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 6 - 0 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
23/06/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 2 - 0 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
23/06/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 3 - 6 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
23/06/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 4 - 1 UD TELDE

Jornada 32

18:00 h
26/06/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 1 - 2 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
26/06/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 1 - 3 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
26/06/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 2 - 2 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
26/06/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 1 - 0 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
26/06/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 0 - 0 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
26/06/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 2 - 1 CD VERA
18:00 h
26/06/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 1 - 1 ARUCAS CF
18:00 h
26/06/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 4 - 0 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
26/06/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 2 - 2 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
26/06/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 1 - 0 UD LANZAROTE

Jornada 33

18:00 h
29/06/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 1 - 1 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
29/06/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 2 - 0 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
29/06/2017 - Final
CD VERA 0 - 0 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
29/06/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 0 - 2 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
29/06/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 5 - 1 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
29/06/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 1 - 0 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
29/06/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 1 - 2 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
29/06/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 1 - 1 UD TELDE
18:00 h
29/06/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 0 - 0 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
29/06/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 2 - 1 UD LAS ZOCAS

Jornada 34

18:00 h
02/07/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 2 - 4 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
02/07/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 3 - 2 CD VERA
18:00 h
02/07/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 1 - 1 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
02/07/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 1 - 0 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
02/07/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 0 - 0 ARUCAS CF
18:00 h
02/07/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 3 - 3 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
02/07/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 1 - 1 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
02/07/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 0 - 0 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
02/07/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 0 - 1 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
02/07/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 1 - 0 CF UNIÓN VIERA

Jornada 35

18:00 h
05/07/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 1 - 4 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
05/07/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 1 - 1 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
05/07/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 2 - 1 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
05/07/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 2 - 1 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
05/07/2017 - Final
CD VERA 0 - 0 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
05/07/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 3 - 0 UD TELDE
18:00 h
05/07/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 3 - 0 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
05/07/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 0 - 3 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
05/07/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 0 - 2 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
05/07/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 1 - 1 UD LANZAROTE

Jornada 36

18:00 h
08/07/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 1 - 3 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
08/07/2017 - Final
CD CHARCO DEL PINO 1 - 1 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
08/07/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 1 - 1 ARUCAS CF
18:00 h
08/07/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 0 - 1 SD TENISCA
18:00 h
08/07/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 1 - 2 ESTRELLA CF
18:00 h
08/07/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 0 - 0 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
08/07/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 6 - 0 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
08/07/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 4 - 1 CD VERA
18:00 h
08/07/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 1 - 2 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
08/07/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 8 - 0 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO

Jornada 37

18:00 h
11/07/2017 - Final
ARUCAS CF 2 - 0 CD CHARCO DEL PINO
18:00 h
11/07/2017 - Final
CD EL COTILLO 0 - 0 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
18:00 h
11/07/2017 - Final
CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS 1 - 1 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
18:00 h
11/07/2017 - Final
CD TENERIFE 'B' 7 - 0 UD TELDE
18:00 h
11/07/2017 - Final
CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO 2 - 0 UD SAN FERNANDO
18:00 h
11/07/2017 - Final
CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 2 - 0 UD LAS ZOCAS
18:00 h
11/07/2017 - Final
CD VERA 0 - 2 UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
18:00 h
11/07/2017 - Final
CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO 0 - 2 UD LANZAROTE
18:00 h
11/07/2017 - Final
CF UNIÓN VIERA 4 - 3 UD IBARRA
18:00 h
11/07/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 3 - 0 SD TENISCA

Jornada 38

18:00 h
14/07/2017 - Final
CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 3 - 3 ARUCAS CF
18:00 h
14/07/2017 - Final
ESTRELLA CF 1 - 2 CF UNIÓN VIERA
18:00 h
14/07/2017 - Final
SD TENISCA 2 - 0 CF PANADERÍAS PULIDO SAN MATEO
18:00 h
14/07/2017 - Final
UD IBARRA 2 - 0 CD VERA
18:00 h
14/07/2017 - Final
UD LANZAROTE 1 - 0 CD UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
18:00 h
14/07/2017 - Final
UD LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO 5 - 2 CD UNÍÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
18:00 h
14/07/2017 - Final
UD LAS ZOCAS 1 - 0 CD TENERIFE 'B'
18:00 h
14/07/2017 - Final
UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 1 CD MARINO PLAYA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:00 h
14/07/2017 - Final
UD TELDE 0 - 1 CD EL COTILLO
18:00 h
14/07/2017 - Final
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 1 - 1 CD CHARCO DEL PINO