Futfantastico

Liga SÚPER LIGA MX APERTURA 2022

Temporada SÚPER LIGA MX

Categoría 1ra División

Jornadas SÚPER LIGA MX APERTURA 2022

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Seleccionar jornada:

Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Jornada 1

01:00 h
03/06/2022 - Final
Alíen FC 66 - 47 Raptors FC
03:00 h
03/06/2022 - Final
Atlético Aguirre 51 - 51 Lupe Aguirre
05:00 h
03/06/2022 - Final
Atlético Kelule 51 - 50 Los Cracks
07:00 h
03/06/2022 - Final
Canarios FC 58 - 63 La Pandilla
09:00 h
03/06/2022 - Final
Coras 69 - 59 La Fiera
11:00 h
03/06/2022 - Final
Halcones Dorados 60 - 37 Inalcanzables
17:00 h
03/06/2022 - Final
Águila Kora 73 - 26 Wilmington FC
19:00 h
03/06/2022 - Final
Águilas Blancas 54 - 59 Vaqueros
21:00 h
03/06/2022 - Final
Águilas FC 59 - 43 Sacachispas
23:00 h
03/06/2022 - Final
Aldowsky 11 75 - 46 Roberto Muñoz

Jornada 2

01:00 h
10/06/2022 - Final
Lupe Aguirre 93 - 102 Aldowsky 11
03:00 h
10/06/2022 - Final
Los Cracks 90 - 75 Alíen FC
05:00 h
10/06/2022 - Final
La Pandilla 83 - 123 Atlético Aguirre
07:00 h
10/06/2022 - Final
La Fiera 103 - 95 Atlético Kelule
09:00 h
10/06/2022 - Final
Inalcanzables 80 - 88 Canarios FC
11:00 h
10/06/2022 - Final
Halcones Dorados 70 - 94 Coras
17:00 h
10/06/2022 - Final
Vaqueros 86 - 72 Águila Kora
19:00 h
10/06/2022 - Final
Sacachispas 56 - 39 Wilmington FC
21:00 h
10/06/2022 - Final
Roberto Muñoz 54 - 64 Águilas Blancas
23:00 h
10/06/2022 - Final
Raptors FC 74 - 94 Águilas FC

Jornada 3

01:00 h
17/06/2022 - Final
Águilas FC 66 - 61 Los Cracks
03:00 h
17/06/2022 - Final
Aldowsky 11 67 - 69 La Pandilla
05:00 h
17/06/2022 - Final
Alíen FC 65 - 70 La Fiera
07:00 h
17/06/2022 - Final
Atlético Aguirre 68 - 79 Inalcanzables
09:00 h
17/06/2022 - Final
Atlético Kelule 71 - 62 Halcones Dorados
11:00 h
17/06/2022 - Final
Canarios FC 68 - 78 Coras
17:00 h
17/06/2022 - Final
Águila Kora 55 - 56 Sacachispas
19:00 h
17/06/2022 - Final
Vaqueros 62 - 66 Roberto Muñoz
21:00 h
17/06/2022 - Final
Wilmington FC 59 - 76 Raptors FC
23:00 h
17/06/2022 - Final
Águilas Blancas 67 - 66 Lupe Aguirre

Jornada 4

01:00 h
24/06/2022 - Final
La Pandilla 64 - 43 Águilas Blancas
03:00 h
24/06/2022 - Final
La Fiera 80 - 60 Águilas FC
05:00 h
24/06/2022 - Final
Inalcanzables 61 - 57 Aldowsky 11
07:00 h
24/06/2022 - Final
Halcones Dorados 63 - 59 Alíen FC
09:00 h
24/06/2022 - Final
Coras 85 - 69 Atlético Aguirre
11:00 h
24/06/2022 - Final
Canarios FC 52 - 72 Atlético Kelule
17:00 h
24/06/2022 - Final
Roberto Muñoz 70 - 71 Águila Kora
19:00 h
24/06/2022 - Final
Raptors FC 90 - 60 Sacachispas
21:00 h
24/06/2022 - Final
Lupe Aguirre 65 - 61 Vaqueros
23:00 h
24/06/2022 - Final
Los Cracks 73 - 46 Wilmington FC

Jornada 5

01:00 h
01/07/2022 - Final
Wilmington FC 66 - 88 La Fiera
03:00 h
01/07/2022 - Final
Águilas Blancas 68 - 63 Inalcanzables
05:00 h
01/07/2022 - Final
Águilas FC 71 - 64 Halcones Dorados
07:00 h
01/07/2022 - Final
Aldowsky 11 62 - 73 Coras
09:00 h
01/07/2022 - Final
Alíen FC 68 - 42 Canarios FC
11:00 h
01/07/2022 - Final
Atlético Aguirre 62 - 65 Atlético Kelule
17:00 h
01/07/2022 - Final
Águila Kora 67 - 59 Raptors FC
19:00 h
01/07/2022 - Final
Roberto Muñoz 74 - 61 Lupe Aguirre
21:00 h
01/07/2022 - Final
Sacachispas 71 - 61 Los Cracks
23:00 h
01/07/2022 - Final
Vaqueros 76 - 50 La Pandilla

Jornada 6

01:00 h
08/07/2022 - Final
Inalcanzables 46 - 50 Vaqueros
03:00 h
08/07/2022 - Final
Halcones Dorados 46 - 48 Wilmington FC
05:00 h
08/07/2022 - Final
Coras 54 - 60 Águilas Blancas
07:00 h
08/07/2022 - Final
Canarios FC 51 - 60 Águilas FC
09:00 h
08/07/2022 - Final
Atlético Kelule 54 - 43 Aldowsky 11
11:00 h
08/07/2022 - Final
Atlético Aguirre 49 - 46 Alíen FC
17:00 h
08/07/2022 - Final
Lupe Aguirre 53 - 49 Águila Kora
19:00 h
08/07/2022 - Final
Los Cracks 52 - 47 Raptors FC
21:00 h
08/07/2022 - Final
La Pandilla 39 - 45 Roberto Muñoz
23:00 h
08/07/2022 - Final
La Fiera 57 - 40 Sacachispas

Jornada 7

01:00 h
15/07/2022 - Final
Sacachispas 56 - 62 Halcones Dorados
03:00 h
15/07/2022 - Final
Vaqueros 98 - 69 Coras
05:00 h
15/07/2022 - Final
Wilmington FC 60 - 45 Canarios FC
07:00 h
15/07/2022 - Final
Águilas Blancas 54 - 101 Atlético Kelule
09:00 h
15/07/2022 - Final
Águilas FC 63 - 105 Atlético Aguirre
11:00 h
15/07/2022 - Final
Aldowsky 11 70 - 84 Alíen FC
17:00 h
15/07/2022 - Final
Águila Kora 63 - 77 Los Cracks
19:00 h
15/07/2022 - Final
Lupe Aguirre 97 - 65 La Pandilla
21:00 h
15/07/2022 - Final
Raptors FC 110 - 67 La Fiera
23:00 h
15/07/2022 - Final
Roberto Muñoz 58 - 66 Inalcanzables

Jornada 8

01:00 h
22/07/2022 - Final
Coras 50 - 69 Roberto Muñoz
03:00 h
22/07/2022 - Final
Canarios FC 72 - 43 Sacachispas
05:00 h
22/07/2022 - Final
Atlético Kelule 80 - 55 Vaqueros
07:00 h
22/07/2022 - Final
Atlético Aguirre 75 - 74 Wilmington FC
09:00 h
22/07/2022 - Final
Alíen FC 61 - 70 Águilas Blancas
11:00 h
22/07/2022 - Final
Aldowsky 11 61 - 63 Águilas FC
17:00 h
22/07/2022 - Final
La Pandilla 62 - 72 Águila Kora
19:00 h
22/07/2022 - Final
La Fiera 83 - 76 Los Cracks
21:00 h
22/07/2022 - Final
Inalcanzables 36 - 82 Lupe Aguirre
23:00 h
22/07/2022 - Final
Halcones Dorados 61 - 87 Raptors FC

Jornada 9

01:00 h
29/07/2022 - Final
Raptors FC 38 - 64 Canarios FC
03:00 h
29/07/2022 - Final
Roberto Muñoz 32 - 47 Atlético Kelule
05:00 h
29/07/2022 - Final
Sacachispas 50 - 45 Atlético Aguirre
07:00 h
29/07/2022 - Final
Vaqueros 59 - 56 Alíen FC
09:00 h
29/07/2022 - Final
Wilmington FC 62 - 33 Aldowsky 11
11:00 h
29/07/2022 - Final
Águilas Blancas 62 - 59 Águilas FC
17:00 h
29/07/2022 - Final
Águila Kora 54 - 29 La Fiera
19:00 h
29/07/2022 - Final
La Pandilla 36 - 46 Inalcanzables
21:00 h
29/07/2022 - Final
Los Cracks 58 - 52 Halcones Dorados
23:00 h
29/07/2022 - Final
Lupe Aguirre 54 - 56 Coras

Jornada 10

01:00 h
05/08/2022 - Final
Atlético Kelule 72 - 80 Lupe Aguirre
03:00 h
05/08/2022 - Final
Atlético Aguirre 72 - 61 Raptors FC
05:00 h
05/08/2022 - Final
Alíen FC 70 - 66 Roberto Muñoz
07:00 h
05/08/2022 - Final
Aldowsky 11 43 - 67 Sacachispas
09:00 h
05/08/2022 - Final
Águilas FC 86 - 69 Vaqueros
11:00 h
05/08/2022 - Final
Águilas Blancas 84 - 65 Wilmington FC
17:00 h
05/08/2022 - Final
Inalcanzables 73 - 82 Águila Kora
19:00 h
05/08/2022 - Final
Halcones Dorados 67 - 72 La Fiera
21:00 h
05/08/2022 - Final
Coras 70 - 50 La Pandilla
23:00 h
05/08/2022 - Final
Canarios FC 83 - 74 Los Cracks

Jornada 11

01:00 h
12/08/2022 - Final
Los Cracks 53 - 55 Atlético Aguirre
03:00 h
12/08/2022 - Final
Lupe Aguirre 47 - 50 Alíen FC
05:00 h
12/08/2022 - Final
Raptors FC 63 - 58 Aldowsky 11
07:00 h
12/08/2022 - Final
Roberto Muñoz 52 - 51 Águilas FC
09:00 h
12/08/2022 - Final
Sacachispas 72 - 61 Águilas Blancas
11:00 h
12/08/2022 - Final
Vaqueros 75 - 35 Wilmington FC
17:00 h
12/08/2022 - Final
Águila Kora 61 - 65 Halcones Dorados
19:00 h
12/08/2022 - Final
Inalcanzables 77 - 74 Coras
21:00 h
12/08/2022 - Final
La Fiera 55 - 49 Canarios FC
23:00 h
12/08/2022 - Final
La Pandilla 72 - 44 Atlético Kelule

Jornada 12

01:00 h
19/08/2022 - Final
Alíen FC 64 - 53 La Pandilla
03:00 h
19/08/2022 - Final
Aldowsky 11 49 - 47 Los Cracks
05:00 h
19/08/2022 - Final
Águilas FC 62 - 59 Lupe Aguirre
07:00 h
19/08/2022 - Final
Águilas Blancas 68 - 68 Raptors FC
09:00 h
19/08/2022 - Final
Wilmington FC 59 - 59 Roberto Muñoz
11:00 h
19/08/2022 - Final
Vaqueros 60 - 73 Sacachispas
17:00 h
19/08/2022 - Final
Coras 50 - 60 Águila Kora
19:00 h
19/08/2022 - Final
Canarios FC 59 - 55 Halcones Dorados
21:00 h
19/08/2022 - Final
Atlético Kelule 68 - 76 Inalcanzables
23:00 h
19/08/2022 - Final
Atlético Aguirre 66 - 60 La Fiera

Jornada 13

01:00 h
26/08/2022 - Final
La Fiera 115 - 74 Aldowsky 11
03:00 h
26/08/2022 - Final
La Pandilla 78 - 110 Águilas FC
05:00 h
26/08/2022 - Final
Los Cracks 56 - 80 Águilas Blancas
07:00 h
26/08/2022 - Final
Lupe Aguirre 83 - 105 Wilmington FC
09:00 h
26/08/2022 - Final
Raptors FC 80 - 71 Vaqueros
11:00 h
26/08/2022 - Final
Roberto Muñoz 70 - 85 Sacachispas
17:00 h
26/08/2022 - Final
Águila Kora 103 - 103 Canarios FC
19:00 h
26/08/2022 - Final
Coras 92 - 82 Atlético Kelule
21:00 h
26/08/2022 - Final
Halcones Dorados 77 - 102 Atlético Aguirre
23:00 h
26/08/2022 - Final
Inalcanzables 83 - 79 Alíen FC

Jornada 14

01:00 h
02/09/2022 - Final
Águilas FC 79 - 81 Inalcanzables
03:00 h
02/09/2022 - Final
Águilas Blancas 78 - 75 La Fiera
05:00 h
02/09/2022 - Final
Wilmington FC 66 - 73 La Pandilla
07:00 h
02/09/2022 - Final
Vaqueros 78 - 63 Los Cracks
09:00 h
02/09/2022 - Final
Sacachispas 88 - 60 Lupe Aguirre
11:00 h
02/09/2022 - Final
Roberto Muñoz 71 - 83 Raptors FC
17:00 h
02/09/2022 - Final
Atlético Kelule 58 - 103 Águila Kora
19:00 h
02/09/2022 - Final
Atlético Aguirre 58 - 72 Canarios FC
21:00 h
02/09/2022 - Final
Alíen FC 73 - 97 Coras
23:00 h
02/09/2022 - Final
Aldowsky 11 88 - 81 Halcones Dorados

Jornada 15

01:00 h
09/09/2022 - Final
Halcones Dorados 84 - 72 Águilas Blancas
03:00 h
09/09/2022 - Final
Inalcanzables 72 - 47 Wilmington FC
05:00 h
09/09/2022 - Final
La Fiera 62 - 80 Vaqueros
07:00 h
09/09/2022 - Final
La Pandilla 65 - 81 Sacachispas
09:00 h
09/09/2022 - Final
Los Cracks 46 - 81 Roberto Muñoz
11:00 h
09/09/2022 - Final
Lupe Aguirre 49 - 51 Raptors FC
17:00 h
09/09/2022 - Final
Águila Kora 101 - 98 Atlético Aguirre
19:00 h
09/09/2022 - Final
Atlético Kelule 86 - 74 Alíen FC
21:00 h
09/09/2022 - Final
Canarios FC 86 - 53 Aldowsky 11
23:00 h
09/09/2022 - Final
Coras 72 - 86 Águilas FC

Jornada 16

01:00 h
16/09/2022 - Final
Wilmington FC 43 - 59 Coras
03:00 h
16/09/2022 - Final
Vaqueros 84 - 70 Halcones Dorados
05:00 h
16/09/2022 - Final
Sacachispas 46 - 55 Inalcanzables
07:00 h
16/09/2022 - Final
Roberto Muñoz 55 - 64 La Fiera
09:00 h
16/09/2022 - Final
Raptors FC 55 - 67 La Pandilla
11:00 h
16/09/2022 - Final
Lupe Aguirre 59 - 67 Los Cracks
17:00 h
16/09/2022 - Final
Alíen FC 92 - 63 Águila Kora
19:00 h
16/09/2022 - Final
Aldowsky 11 72 - 60 Atlético Aguirre
21:00 h
16/09/2022 - Final
Águilas FC 58 - 72 Atlético Kelule
23:00 h
16/09/2022 - Final
Águilas Blancas 63 - 55 Canarios FC

Jornada 17

23:00 h
23/09/2022 - Pend
Atlético Kelule 0 - 0 Wilmington FC
01:00 h
30/09/2022 - Final
Sacachispas 71 - 92 Atlético Kelule
03:00 h
30/09/2022 - Final
Roberto Muñoz 61 - 79 Canarios FC
05:00 h
30/09/2022 - Final
Raptors FC 53 - 43 Coras
07:00 h
30/09/2022 - Final
Lupe Aguirre 56 - 57 Halcones Dorados
09:00 h
30/09/2022 - Final
Los Cracks 25 - 52 Inalcanzables
11:00 h
30/09/2022 - Final
La Pandilla 49 - 63 La Fiera
17:00 h
30/09/2022 - Final
Águilas FC 79 - 52 Águila Kora
19:00 h
30/09/2022 - Final
Águilas Blancas 42 - 59 Aldowsky 11
21:00 h
30/09/2022 - Final
Wilmington FC 66 - 60 Alíen FC
23:00 h
30/09/2022 - Final
Vaqueros 63 - 57 Atlético Aguirre

Jornada 18

01:00 h
23/09/2022 - Pend
Canarios FC 0 - 0 Vaqueros
03:00 h
23/09/2022 - Pend
Coras 0 - 0 Sacachispas
05:00 h
23/09/2022 - Pend
Halcones Dorados 0 - 0 Roberto Muñoz
07:00 h
23/09/2022 - Pend
Inalcanzables 0 - 0 Raptors FC
09:00 h
23/09/2022 - Pend
La Fiera 0 - 0 Lupe Aguirre
11:00 h
23/09/2022 - Pend
La Pandilla 0 - 0 Los Cracks
17:00 h
23/09/2022 - Pend
Águila Kora 0 - 0 Aldowsky 11
19:00 h
23/09/2022 - Pend
Alíen FC 0 - 0 Águilas FC
21:00 h
23/09/2022 - Pend
Atlético Aguirre 0 - 0 Águilas Blancas

Jornada 19

01:00 h
07/10/2022 - Pend
Atlético Aguirre 0 - 0 Roberto Muñoz
03:00 h
07/10/2022 - Pend
Atlético Kelule 0 - 0 Raptors FC
05:00 h
07/10/2022 - Pend
Canarios FC 0 - 0 Lupe Aguirre
07:00 h
07/10/2022 - Pend
Coras 0 - 0 Los Cracks
09:00 h
07/10/2022 - Pend
Halcones Dorados 0 - 0 La Pandilla
11:00 h
07/10/2022 - Pend
Inalcanzables 0 - 0 La Fiera
17:00 h
07/10/2022 - Pend
Águila Kora 0 - 0 Águilas Blancas
19:00 h
07/10/2022 - Pend
Águilas FC 0 - 0 Wilmington FC
21:00 h
07/10/2022 - Pend
Aldowsky 11 0 - 0 Vaqueros
23:00 h
07/10/2022 - Pend
Alíen FC 0 - 0 Sacachispas