Liga Recreativa de Fútbol

Liga Recreativa de Fútbol

Liga Liga de Ascenso

Temporada Apertura 2019 - 2020

Categoría Rama Varonil

Jornadas Liga de Ascenso

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Seleccionar jornada:

Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11

Jornada 1

06:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
#yosoysegundo 3 - 5 Vida Viva Team
07:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
Brother's 5 - 2 Shaddai FC
08:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
Escuadrón FC 5 - 5 Refugio FC
09:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
Fuente de vida 10 - 3 Pan de vida
10:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
Getse FC 4 - 1 Nuevos Horizontes
11:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
Mata Gigantes Jr. 7 - 4 Nueva Identidad

Jornada 2

06:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
Shaddai FC 3 - 3 #yosoysegundo
07:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
Refugio FC 2 - 5 Vida Viva Team
08:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
Pan de vida 1 - 5 Brother's
09:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
Nuevos Horizontes 6 - 5 Escuadrón FC
10:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
Nueva Identidad 3 - 4 Fuente de vida
11:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
Mata Gigantes Jr. 0 - 0 Getse FC

Jornada 3

06:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
#yosoysegundo 1 - 3 Refugio FC
07:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
Shaddai FC 2 - 9 Pan de vida
08:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
Vida Viva Team 5 - 7 Nuevos Horizontes
09:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
Brother's 7 - 0 Nueva Identidad
10:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
Escuadrón FC 6 - 4 Mata Gigantes Jr.
11:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
Fuente de vida 3 - 3 Getse FC

Jornada 4

06:00 h
14/09/2019 - Final
Pan de vida 8 - 9 #yosoysegundo
07:00 h
14/09/2019 - Final
Nuevos Horizontes 3 - 11 Refugio FC
08:00 h
14/09/2019 - Final
Nueva Identidad 3 - 8 Shaddai FC
09:00 h
14/09/2019 - Final
Mata Gigantes Jr. 2 - 0 Vida Viva Team
10:00 h
14/09/2019 - Final
Getse FC 2 - 0 Brother's
11:00 h
14/09/2019 - Final
Fuente de vida 7 - 6 Escuadrón FC

Jornada 5

06:00 h
21/09/2019 - Final
#yosoysegundo 3 - 6 Nuevos Horizontes
07:00 h
21/09/2019 - Final
Pan de vida 3 - 11 Nueva Identidad
08:00 h
21/09/2019 - Final
Refugio FC 8 - 2 Mata Gigantes Jr.
09:00 h
21/09/2019 - Final
Shaddai FC 7 - 9 Getse FC
10:00 h
21/09/2019 - Final
Vida Viva Team 4 - 5 Fuente de vida
11:00 h
21/09/2019 - Final
Brother's 7 - 5 Escuadrón FC

Jornada 6

06:00 h
28/09/2019 - Final
Nueva Identidad 2 - 0 #yosoysegundo
07:00 h
28/09/2019 - Final
Mata Gigantes Jr. 3 - 4 Nuevos Horizontes
08:00 h
28/09/2019 - Final
Getse FC 7 - 6 Pan de vida
09:00 h
28/09/2019 - Final
Fuente de vida 8 - 0 Refugio FC
10:00 h
28/09/2019 - Final
Escuadrón FC 5 - 4 Shaddai FC
11:00 h
28/09/2019 - Final
Brother's 4 - 7 Vida Viva Team

Jornada 7

06:00 h
05/10/2019 - Final
#yosoysegundo 0 - 8 Mata Gigantes Jr.
07:00 h
05/10/2019 - Final
Nueva Identidad 5 - 5 Getse FC
08:00 h
05/10/2019 - Final
Nuevos Horizontes 3 - 4 Fuente de vida
09:00 h
05/10/2019 - Final
Pan de vida 2 - 10 Escuadrón FC
10:00 h
05/10/2019 - Final
Refugio FC 10 - 6 Brother's
11:00 h
05/10/2019 - Final
Shaddai FC 3 - 4 Vida Viva Team

Jornada 8

06:00 h
12/10/2019 - Final
Getse FC 5 - 8 #yosoysegundo
07:00 h
12/10/2019 - Final
Fuente de vida 2 - 5 Mata Gigantes Jr.
08:00 h
12/10/2019 - Final
Escuadrón FC 0 - 2 Nueva Identidad
09:00 h
12/10/2019 - Final
Brother's 5 - 2 Nuevos Horizontes
10:00 h
12/10/2019 - Final
Vida Viva Team 2 - 0 Pan de vida
11:00 h
12/10/2019 - Final
Shaddai FC 3 - 2 Refugio FC

Jornada 9

06:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
#yosoysegundo 3 - 7 Fuente de vida
07:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
Getse FC 2 - 7 Escuadrón FC
08:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
Mata Gigantes Jr. 0 - 5 Brother's
09:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
Nueva Identidad 6 - 4 Vida Viva Team
10:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
Nuevos Horizontes 8 - 7 Shaddai FC
11:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
Pan de vida 4 - 8 Refugio FC

Jornada 10

06:00 h
26/10/2019 - Final
Escuadrón FC 4 - 2 #yosoysegundo
07:00 h
26/10/2019 - Final
Brother's 7 - 5 Fuente de vida
08:00 h
26/10/2019 - Final
Vida Viva Team 7 - 4 Getse FC
09:00 h
26/10/2019 - Final
Shaddai FC 3 - 4 Mata Gigantes Jr.
10:00 h
26/10/2019 - Final
Refugio FC 6 - 8 Nueva Identidad
11:00 h
26/10/2019 - Final
Pan de vida 0 - 4 Nuevos Horizontes

Jornada 11

06:00 h
02/11/2019 - Final
#yosoysegundo 4 - 4 Brother's
07:00 h
02/11/2019 - Final
Escuadrón FC 3 - 2 Vida Viva Team
08:00 h
02/11/2019 - Final
Fuente de vida 11 - 3 Shaddai FC
09:00 h
02/11/2019 - Final
Getse FC 0 - 2 Refugio FC
10:00 h
02/11/2019 - Final
Mata Gigantes Jr. 7 - 3 Pan de vida
11:00 h
02/11/2019 - Final
Nueva Identidad 3 - 4 Nuevos Horizontes