Liga Recreativa de Fútbol

Liga Recreativa de Fútbol

Liga Liga Premier

Temporada Apertura 2019 - 2020

Categoría Rama Varonil

Jornadas Liga Premier

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Seleccionar jornada:

Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9 

Jornada 1

05:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
ASD7 7 - 5 T. F.
06:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
Atletic Corintio FC 6 - 4 Redimi2
07:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
Camino de Verdad y Vida 0 - 2 Nexo FC
08:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
Corbán 2 - 6 Mata Gigantes
09:00 h
24/08/2019 - Final
El Castillo FC 7 - 7 Jocopro FC

Jornada 2

05:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
Redimi2 4 - 1 ASD7
06:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
Nexo FC 7 - 5 T. F.
07:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
Mata Gigantes 2 - 2 Atletic Corintio FC
08:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
Jocopro FC 5 - 3 Camino de Verdad y Vida
09:00 h
31/08/2019 - Final
El Castillo FC 9 - 1 Corbán

Jornada 3

05:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
ASD7 3 - 1 Nexo FC
06:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
Redimi2 5 - 5 Mata Gigantes
07:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
T. F. 2 - 0 Jocopro FC
08:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
Atletic Corintio FC 4 - 7 El Castillo FC
09:00 h
07/09/2019 - Final
Camino de Verdad y Vida 7 - 5 Corbán

Jornada 4

05:00 h
14/09/2019 - Final
Mata Gigantes 1 - 2 ASD7
06:00 h
14/09/2019 - Final
Jocopro FC 3 - 6 Nexo FC
07:00 h
14/09/2019 - Final
El Castillo FC 2 - 0 Redimi2
08:00 h
14/09/2019 - Final
Corbán 6 - 4 T. F.
09:00 h
14/09/2019 - Final
Camino de Verdad y Vida 1 - 7 Atletic Corintio FC

Jornada 5

05:00 h
21/09/2019 - Final
ASD7 3 - 4 Jocopro FC
06:00 h
21/09/2019 - Final
Mata Gigantes 8 - 8 El Castillo FC
07:00 h
21/09/2019 - Final
Nexo FC 3 - 2 Corbán
08:00 h
21/09/2019 - Final
Redimi2 5 - 6 Camino de Verdad y Vida
09:00 h
21/09/2019 - Final
T. F. 5 - 3 Atletic Corintio FC

Jornada 6

05:00 h
28/09/2019 - Final
El Castillo FC 4 - 2 ASD7
06:00 h
28/09/2019 - Final
Corbán 2 - 8 Jocopro FC
07:00 h
28/09/2019 - Final
Camino de Verdad y Vida 2 - 3 Mata Gigantes
08:00 h
28/09/2019 - Final
Atletic Corintio FC 4 - 4 Nexo FC
09:00 h
28/09/2019 - Final
T. F. 3 - 4 Redimi2

Jornada 7

05:00 h
05/10/2019 - Final
ASD7 6 - 5 Corbán
06:00 h
05/10/2019 - Final
El Castillo FC 3 - 4 Camino de Verdad y Vida
07:00 h
05/10/2019 - Final
Jocopro FC 3 - 3 Atletic Corintio FC
08:00 h
05/10/2019 - Final
Mata Gigantes 4 - 1 T. F.
09:00 h
05/10/2019 - Final
Nexo FC 2 - 4 Redimi2

Jornada 8

05:00 h
12/10/2019 - Final
Camino de Verdad y Vida 5 - 5 ASD7
06:00 h
12/10/2019 - Final
Atletic Corintio FC 7 - 4 Corbán
07:00 h
12/10/2019 - Final
T. F. 0 - 6 El Castillo FC
08:00 h
12/10/2019 - Final
Redimi2 4 - 4 Jocopro FC
09:00 h
12/10/2019 - Final
Nexo FC 3 - 3 Mata Gigantes

Jornada 9

05:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
ASD7 3 - 4 Atletic Corintio FC
06:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
Camino de Verdad y Vida 4 - 3 T. F.
07:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
Corbán 5 - 11 Redimi2
08:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
El Castillo FC 6 - 5 Nexo FC
09:00 h
19/10/2019 - Final
Jocopro FC 9 - 1 Mata Gigantes