-_-

-_-

Liga 2ª División

Temporada 1ª Temporada
Categoría Todo
Jornadas de la liga 2ª División

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

 

Jornada 1

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 0 - 0 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 - 0 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 4 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 2 - 0 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 1 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 2 Galatasaray SK

Jornada 2

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 1 - 1 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 0 - 0 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 0 - 2 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 4 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 0 - 1 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 2 - 2 AS Roma

Jornada 3

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 2 - 0 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 1 - 1 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 0 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 - 0 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 1 - 3 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 3 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 0 - 0 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 3 - 3 PSV Eindhoven

Jornada 4

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 0 - 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 3 - 1 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 1 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 3 - 1 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 0 - 0 AS Roma

Jornada 5

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 3 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 1 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 1 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 - 0 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 0 - 3 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 1 - 0 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 0 - 1 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 3 - 1 Getafe CF

Jornada 6

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 2 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 1 - 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 2 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 5 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 4 - 1 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 2 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 4 - 2 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 2 - 3 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 2 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 3 AS Roma

Jornada 7

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 0 - 0 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 0 - 2 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 0 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 3 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 2 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 3 - 3 FC Red Bull Salzburg

Jornada 8

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 0 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 - 3 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 2 - 3 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 0 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 0 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 4 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 2 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 2 - 1 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 2 - 4 AS Roma

Jornada 9

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 1 - 1 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 3 - 2 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 0 - 0 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 0 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 3 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 1 - 1 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 1 - 1 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 2 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 2 - 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Jornada 10

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 2 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 0 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 3 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 1 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 0 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 3 - 1 AS Roma

Jornada 11

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 2 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 0 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 0 - 1 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 1 - 2 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 1 - 0 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 0 - 1 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 3 - 1 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 2 - 2 Zenit St. Petesburg

Jornada 12

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 2 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 - 3 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 0 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 3 - 2 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 1 - 4 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 AS Roma
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 1 - 3 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 3 - 2 Sevilla FC

Jornada 13

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 1 - 3 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 4 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 1 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 3 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 0 - 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 3 - 2 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 2 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 2 - 1 SL Benfica

Jornada 14

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 1 - 2 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 4 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 0 - 2 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 1 - 0 AS Roma
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 3 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 1 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 0 - 2 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 4 - 2 KRC Genk

Jornada 15

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 0 - 0 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 1 - 3 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 3 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 3 - 1 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven

Jornada 16

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 0 - 2 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 4 - 4 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 - 4 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 0 AS Roma
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 0 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 1 - 0 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 0 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 1 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

Jornada 17

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 3 - 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 4 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 0 - 2 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 3 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 0 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 1 - 2 Olympique de Marsella

Jornada 18

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 0 - 0 AS Roma
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 2 - 1 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 3 - 4 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 2 - 1 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 1 - 1 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 1 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach

Jornada 19

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 0 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 - 0 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 1 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 1 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 0 - 0 Getafe CF

Jornada 20

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 0 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 0 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 0 - 1 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 1 - 2 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 2 - 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 0 - 2 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 0 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 2 - 0 AS Roma

Jornada 21

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 3 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 2 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 0 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 4 - 1 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 1 - 2 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 1 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 3 - 4 SL Benfica

Jornada 22

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 0 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 3 - 3 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 0 - 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 1 - 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 0 - 0 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 3 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 2 - 3 AS Roma

Jornada 23

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 1 - 0 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 1 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 1 - 1 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 - 4 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 0 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 4 - 0 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 2 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 0 - 0 Olympique de Marsella

Jornada 24

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 0 - 1 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 1 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 0 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 0 - 0 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 2 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 AS Roma

Jornada 25

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 3 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 2 - 2 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 0 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 - 4 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 0 - 0 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 0 - 0 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 1 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam

Jornada 26

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 0 - 1 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 1 - 1 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 0 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 4 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 3 - 3 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 0 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 1 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 1 - 1 AS Roma

Jornada 27

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 1 - 2 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 2 - 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 1 - 1 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 1 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 1 - 1 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 2 - 1 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 4 - 4 Everton FC

Jornada 28

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 0 - 4 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 3 - 3 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 1 - 4 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 0 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 0 - 0 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 2 - 0 AS Roma

Jornada 29

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 0 - 1 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 2 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 1 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 2 - 4 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 0 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 1 - 3 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 2 - 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 0 - 0 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 3 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne

Jornada 30

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 3 - 0 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 4 - 3 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 1 - 1 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 2 - 2 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 2 AS Roma
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 3 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC

Jornada 31

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 0 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 3 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 3 - 3 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 3 - 2 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 1 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 2 - 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 0 - 1 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC

Jornada 32

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 0 - 1 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 - 4 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 3 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 1 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 3 AS Roma
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 2 - 2 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais

Jornada 33

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 4 - 2 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 2 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 1 - 1 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 2 - 1 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 2 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 0 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 Sevilla FC

Jornada 34

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 0 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 - 0 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 4 - 0 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 0 - 1 AS Roma
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 2 - 4 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 1 - 1 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 2 - 2 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 4 - 5 Galatasaray SK

Jornada 35

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 0 - 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 2 - 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 3 - 2 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 3 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 4 - 3 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 1 - 2 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 1 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais

Jornada 36

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 2 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Atalanta BC 4 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 - 1 AS Roma
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 3 - 3 KRC Genk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 0 Getafe CF
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 0 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 0 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 3 - 2 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 2 - 0 FC Porto

Jornada 37

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Roma 3 - 2 Atalanta BC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 1 AS Saint-Étienne
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petesburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Everton FC 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Porto 0 - 0 SL Benfica
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Galatasaray SK 1 - 0 Olympique de Marsella
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 0 - 1 KRC Genk

Jornada 38

11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
AS Saint-Étienne 3 - 0 AS Roma
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Getafe CF 0 - 3 Galatasaray SK
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
KRC Genk 2 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique de Marsella 3 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 1 FC Red Bull Salzburg
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 FC Porto
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Everton FC
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
SL Benfica 1 - 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 4 - 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:30 h
02/06/2019 - Final
Zenit St. Petesburg 0 - 2 Atalanta BC