Aragon Sport Padel

Aragon Sport Padel

Liga Segunda masculina

Temporada Liga 2018-2019
Categoría Segunda masculina
Jornadas de la liga Segunda masculina

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Jornadas: Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

 

Jornada 1

00:00 h
17/09/2018 - Final
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 0 - 2 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
17:00 h
17/09/2018 - Descanso
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
17/09/2018 - Pend
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 0 - 0 Miriam - Judith
19:00 h
17/09/2018 - Pend
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 0 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
20:00 h
17/09/2018 - Pend
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G
21:00 h
17/09/2018 - Final
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 0 - 2 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
22:00 h
17/09/2018 - Final
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 1 - 2 José Antonio B - Javier Espada
23:00 h
17/09/2018 - Final
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 0 - 2 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez

Jornada 2

00:00 h
24/09/2018 - Final
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 2 - 0 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
17:00 h
24/09/2018 - Final
Miriam - Judith 0 - 2 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
24/09/2018 - Descanso
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
19:00 h
24/09/2018 - Pend
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 0 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
20:00 h
24/09/2018 - Pend
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 0 - 0 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
21:00 h
24/09/2018 - Final
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 2 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca
22:00 h
24/09/2018 - Final
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 2 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
23:00 h
24/09/2018 - Final
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 0 - 2 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín

Jornada 3

00:00 h
01/10/2018 - Final
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 2 - 1 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
17:00 h
01/10/2018 - Final
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 2 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
18:00 h
01/10/2018 - Pend
Miriam - Judith 0 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G
19:00 h
01/10/2018 - Descanso
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
20:00 h
01/10/2018 - Final
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 0 - 2 José Antonio B - Javier Espada
21:00 h
01/10/2018 - Final
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 2 - 0 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
22:00 h
01/10/2018 - Final
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 2 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
23:00 h
01/10/2018 - Pend
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 0 - 0 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E

Jornada 4

00:00 h
08/10/2018 - Final
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 2 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
17:00 h
08/10/2018 - Final
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 2 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
08/10/2018 - Pend
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 0 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
19:00 h
08/10/2018 - Final
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 1 - 2 Miriam - Judith
20:00 h
08/10/2018 - Descanso
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
21:00 h
08/10/2018 - Pend
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 0 - 0 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
22:00 h
08/10/2018 - Final
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 0 - 2 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
23:00 h
08/10/2018 - Final
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 2 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca

Jornada 5

00:00 h
15/10/2018 - Pend
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
17:00 h
15/10/2018 - Pend
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 0 - 0 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
18:00 h
15/10/2018 - Final
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 2 José Antonio B - Javier Espada
19:00 h
15/10/2018 - Pend
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 0 - 0 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
20:00 h
15/10/2018 - Final
Miriam - Judith 2 - 0 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
21:00 h
15/10/2018 - Descanso
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
22:00 h
15/10/2018 - Final
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 2 - 1 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
23:00 h
15/10/2018 - Final
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 1 - 2 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín

Jornada 6

00:00 h
22/10/2018 - Final
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 2 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
17:00 h
22/10/2018 - Final
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 0 - 2 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
22/10/2018 - Final
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 0 - 2 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
19:00 h
22/10/2018 - Final
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 2 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G
20:00 h
22/10/2018 - Pend
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 0 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
21:00 h
22/10/2018 - Final
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 0 - 2 Miriam - Judith
22:00 h
22/10/2018 - Descanso
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
23:00 h
22/10/2018 - Pend
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 0 - 0 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj

Jornada 7

00:00 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 0 - 2 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
17:00 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 2 - 0 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
18:00 h
29/10/2018 - Final
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 2 - 1 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
19:00 h
29/10/2018 - Pend
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 0 - 0 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
20:00 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 2 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
21:00 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 2 - 1 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
22:00 h
29/10/2018 - Pend
Miriam - Judith 0 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
23:00 h
29/10/2018 - Descanso
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca

Jornada 8

00:00 h
05/11/2018 - Descanso
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
17:00 h
05/11/2018 - Pend
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 0 - 0 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
05/11/2018 - Final
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 2 - 0 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
19:00 h
05/11/2018 - Final
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 0 - 2 José Antonio B - Javier Espada
20:00 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 1 - 2 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
21:00 h
05/11/2018 - Pend
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 0 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G
22:00 h
05/11/2018 - Pend
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
23:00 h
05/11/2018 - Pend
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 0 - 0 Miriam - Judith

Jornada 9

00:00 h
12/11/2018 - Descanso
Miriam - Judith
17:00 h
12/11/2018 - Pend
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 0 - 0 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
18:00 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 2 - 0 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
19:00 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 2 - 1 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
20:00 h
12/11/2018 - Final
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 2 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
21:00 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 2 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca
22:00 h
12/11/2018 - Pend
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 0 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
23:00 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 2 - 0 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj

Jornada 10

00:00 h
19/11/2018 - Pend
Miriam - Judith 0 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
17:00 h
19/11/2018 - Pend
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 0 - 0 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
19/11/2018 - Final
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 2 - 0 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
19:00 h
19/11/2018 - Final
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 0 - 2 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
20:00 h
19/11/2018 - Final
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 2 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
21:00 h
19/11/2018 - Pend
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 0 - 0 José Antonio B - Javier Espada
22:00 h
19/11/2018 - Pend
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 0 - 0 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
23:00 h
19/11/2018 - Descanso
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G

Jornada 11

00:00 h
26/11/2018 - Pend
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
17:00 h
26/11/2018 - Final
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 2 - 0 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
18:00 h
26/11/2018 - Final
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 2 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
19:00 h
26/11/2018 - Pend
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 0 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca
20:00 h
26/11/2018 - Final
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 0 - 2 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
21:00 h
26/11/2018 - Final
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 0 - 2 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
22:00 h
26/11/2018 - Descanso
José Antonio B - Javier Espada
23:00 h
26/11/2018 - Final
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 2 - 0 Miriam - Judith

Jornada 12

00:00 h
03/12/2018 - Pend
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 0 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
17:00 h
03/12/2018 - Pend
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 0 - 0 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
03/12/2018 - Final
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 2 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
19:00 h
03/12/2018 - Final
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 2 - 1 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
20:00 h
03/12/2018 - Final
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 2 - 0 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
21:00 h
03/12/2018 - Descanso
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
22:00 h
03/12/2018 - Final
Miriam - Judith 2 - 1 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
23:00 h
03/12/2018 - Pend
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 0 - 0 José Antonio B - Javier Espada

Jornada 13

00:00 h
10/12/2018 - Pend
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 0 - 0 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
17:00 h
10/12/2018 - Final
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 2 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca
18:00 h
10/12/2018 - Final
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 0 - 2 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
19:00 h
10/12/2018 - Final
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 2 - 0 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
20:00 h
10/12/2018 - Descanso
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
21:00 h
10/12/2018 - Final
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 0 - 2 Miriam - Judith
22:00 h
10/12/2018 - Pend
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 0 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
23:00 h
10/12/2018 - Final
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 2 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G

Jornada 14

00:00 h
17/12/2018 - Final
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 2 - 1 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
17:00 h
17/12/2018 - Pend
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 0 - 0 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
17/12/2018 - Pend
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 0 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca
19:00 h
17/12/2018 - Descanso
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
20:00 h
17/12/2018 - Final
Miriam - Judith 2 - 0 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
21:00 h
17/12/2018 - Pend
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 0 - 0 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
22:00 h
17/12/2018 - Pend
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 0 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
23:00 h
17/12/2018 - Pend
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 0 - 0 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.

Jornada 15

00:00 h
24/12/2018 - Final
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 2 - 1 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
17:00 h
24/12/2018 - Pend
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 0 - 0 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
18:00 h
24/12/2018 - Descanso
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
19:00 h
24/12/2018 - Pend
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 0 Miriam - Judith
20:00 h
24/12/2018 - Pend
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 0 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
21:00 h
24/12/2018 - Final
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 2 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G
22:00 h
24/12/2018 - Final
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 0 - 2 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
23:00 h
24/12/2018 - Pend
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 0 - 0 José Antonio B - Javier Espada

Jornada 16

00:00 h
31/12/2018 - Pend
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 0 - 0 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
17:00 h
31/12/2018 - Descanso
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
31/12/2018 - Pend
Miriam - Judith 0 - 0 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
19:00 h
31/12/2018 - Pend
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 0 - 0 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
20:00 h
31/12/2018 - Pend
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca
21:00 h
31/12/2018 - Pend
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 0 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
22:00 h
31/12/2018 - Pend
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 0 - 0 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
23:00 h
31/12/2018 - Final
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 1 - 2 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo

Jornada 17

00:00 h
07/01/2019 - Final
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 2 - 1 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
17:00 h
07/01/2019 - Pend
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 0 - 0 Miriam - Judith
18:00 h
07/01/2019 - Descanso
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
19:00 h
07/01/2019 - Pend
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 0 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G
20:00 h
07/01/2019 - Pend
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 0 - 0 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
21:00 h
07/01/2019 - Pend
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 0 José Antonio B - Javier Espada
22:00 h
07/01/2019 - Final
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 0 - 2 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
23:00 h
07/01/2019 - Pend
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 0 - 0 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.

Jornada 18

00:00 h
14/01/2019 - Final
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 1 - 2 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
17:00 h
14/01/2019 - Pend
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 0 - 0 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
14/01/2019 - Pend
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 0 Miriam - Judith
19:00 h
14/01/2019 - Descanso
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
20:00 h
14/01/2019 - Pend
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 0 - 0 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
21:00 h
14/01/2019 - Pend
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 0 - 0 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
22:00 h
14/01/2019 - Pend
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 0 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca
23:00 h
14/01/2019 - Pend
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 0 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas

Jornada 19

00:00 h
21/01/2019 - Final
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 1 - 2 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
17:00 h
21/01/2019 - Pend
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 0 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G
18:00 h
21/01/2019 - Pend
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 0 - 0 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
19:00 h
21/01/2019 - Pend
Miriam - Judith 0 - 0 José Antonio B - Javier Espada
20:00 h
21/01/2019 - Descanso
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
21:00 h
21/01/2019 - Pend
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 0 - 0 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
22:00 h
21/01/2019 - Pend
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 0 - 0 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
23:00 h
21/01/2019 - Final
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 2 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo

Jornada 20

00:00 h
28/01/2019 - Pend
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 0 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca
17:00 h
28/01/2019 - Pend
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 0 - 0 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
28/01/2019 - Pend
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 0 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G
19:00 h
28/01/2019 - Pend
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 0 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
20:00 h
28/01/2019 - Pend
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 0 - 0 Miriam - Judith
21:00 h
28/01/2019 - Descanso
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
22:00 h
28/01/2019 - Pend
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 0 - 0 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
23:00 h
28/01/2019 - Final
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 2 - 0 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella

Jornada 21

00:00 h
04/02/2019 - Pend
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 0 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca
17:00 h
04/02/2019 - Pend
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 0 - 0 José Antonio B - Javier Espada
18:00 h
04/02/2019 - Pend
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 0 - 0 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
19:00 h
04/02/2019 - Pend
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 0 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
20:00 h
04/02/2019 - Pend
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 0 - 0 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
21:00 h
04/02/2019 - Pend
Miriam - Judith 0 - 0 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
22:00 h
04/02/2019 - Descanso
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
23:00 h
04/02/2019 - Pend
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 0 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas

Jornada 22

00:00 h
11/02/2019 - Pend
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 0 - 0 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
17:00 h
11/02/2019 - Pend
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 0 - 0 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
11/02/2019 - Pend
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 0 - 0 José Antonio B - Javier Espada
19:00 h
11/02/2019 - Pend
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 0 - 0 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
20:00 h
11/02/2019 - Pend
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 0 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G
21:00 h
11/02/2019 - Pend
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 0 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
22:00 h
11/02/2019 - Pend
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 0 - 0 Miriam - Judith
23:00 h
11/02/2019 - Descanso
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca

Jornada 23

00:00 h
18/02/2019 - Descanso
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
17:00 h
18/02/2019 - Pend
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 0 - 0 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
18:00 h
18/02/2019 - Final
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 2 - 1 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
19:00 h
18/02/2019 - Pend
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 0 - 0 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
20:00 h
18/02/2019 - Final
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 2 - 0 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
21:00 h
18/02/2019 - Pend
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
22:00 h
18/02/2019 - Pend
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 0 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca
23:00 h
18/02/2019 - Pend
Miriam - Judith 0 - 0 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella

Jornada 24

00:00 h
25/02/2019 - Descanso
Miriam - Judith
17:00 h
25/02/2019 - Pend
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 0 - 0 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
25/02/2019 - Pend
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 0 - 0 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
19:00 h
25/02/2019 - Pend
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 0 - 0 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
20:00 h
25/02/2019 - Pend
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 0 - 0 José Antonio B - Javier Espada
21:00 h
25/02/2019 - Pend
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 0 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor
22:00 h
25/02/2019 - Pend
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 0 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G
23:00 h
25/02/2019 - Pend
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 0 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero

Jornada 25

00:00 h
04/03/2019 - Pend
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 0 - 0 Miriam - Judith
17:00 h
04/03/2019 - Pend
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 0 - 0 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
18:00 h
04/03/2019 - Final
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 2 - 1 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
19:00 h
04/03/2019 - Pend
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 0 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
20:00 h
04/03/2019 - Final
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 2 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca
21:00 h
04/03/2019 - Pend
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 0 - 0 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
22:00 h
04/03/2019 - Pend
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 0 - 0 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
23:00 h
04/03/2019 - Descanso
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G

Jornada 26

00:00 h
11/03/2019 - Pend
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 0 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G
17:00 h
11/03/2019 - Pend
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 0 - 0 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
11/03/2019 - Pend
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas 0 - 0 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
19:00 h
11/03/2019 - Pend
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 0 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
20:00 h
11/03/2019 - Pend
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 0 - 0 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
21:00 h
11/03/2019 - Final
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 2 - 0 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez
22:00 h
11/03/2019 - Descanso
José Antonio B - Javier Espada
23:00 h
11/03/2019 - Pend
Miriam - Judith 0 - 0 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor

Jornada 27

00:00 h
18/03/2019 - Pend
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 0 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G
17:00 h
18/03/2019 - Pend
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 0 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
18:00 h
18/03/2019 - Final
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 2 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca
19:00 h
18/03/2019 - Final
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 0 - 2 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
20:00 h
18/03/2019 - Pend
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 0 - 0 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
21:00 h
18/03/2019 - Descanso
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
22:00 h
18/03/2019 - Final
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 0 - 2 Miriam - Judith
23:00 h
18/03/2019 - Pend
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 0 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero

Jornada 28

00:00 h
25/03/2019 - Pend
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 0 - 0 José Antonio B - Javier Espada
17:00 h
25/03/2019 - Pend
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 0 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
25/03/2019 - Pend
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella 0 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
19:00 h
25/03/2019 - Final
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 1 - 2 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
20:00 h
25/03/2019 - Descanso
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
21:00 h
25/03/2019 - Final
Miriam - Judith 1 - 2 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E
22:00 h
25/03/2019 - Pend
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 0 - 0 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
23:00 h
25/03/2019 - Pend
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 0 Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez

Jornada 29

00:00 h
01/04/2019 - Final
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 1 - 2 José Antonio B - Javier Espada
17:00 h
01/04/2019 - Pend
Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas 0 - 0 Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
18:00 h
01/04/2019 - Pend
Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca 0 - 0 Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj
19:00 h
01/04/2019 - Descanso
Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
20:00 h
01/04/2019 - Pend
Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín 0 - 0 Miriam - Judith
21:00 h
01/04/2019 - Pend
César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo 0 - 0 Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero
22:00 h
01/04/2019 - Pend
David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E 0 - 0 Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G
23:00 h
01/04/2019 - Pend
Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E. 0 - 0 Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor

Jornada 30

00:00 h
08/04/2019 - Pend
Joaquín Magallón - David Gonzalez 0 - 0 Enrique Gros - J.A. Jubierre - Marcos E.
17:00 h
08/04/2019 - Pend
Alberto Salesa - Antonio Capuj 0 - 0 Agustín Escobar - Serafín Planas
18:00 h
08/04/2019 - Descanso
Antonio Sisques - Enrique Altabella
19:00 h
08/04/2019 - Pend
Miriam - Judith 0 - 0 Carlos Borruel - Miguel Llorca
20:00 h
08/04/2019 - Pend
Mariano Palos - Alberto Trallero 0 - 0 Carlos Llop - Luis M. Valimañas
21:00 h
08/04/2019 - Pend
Marc Giner - David Gargallo - Javi G 0 - 0 Carlos Salvador - Javier Caldú - Joaquín
22:00 h
08/04/2019 - Final
Kiko Asensio - Manu Albacar - Victor 2 - 0 César Navarro - Beatriz García - Eduardo
23:00 h
08/04/2019 - Pend
José Antonio B - Javier Espada 0 - 0 David Puig - Victor Escuin - Joaquin E