Toño Ramírez Herrera

Toño Ramírez Herrera

Liga Liga Mexicana De Fútbol

Temporada Torneo 2020 - 2021

Categoría Liga Mexicana

Jornadas Liga Mexicana De Fútbol

Calendario anual

Filtrar partidos:

Seleccionar jornada:

Todas  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385

Jornada 1

14:30 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Sergio León Chávez
Irapuato 3 - 0 Isleños Del Carmen F.C.
14:45 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1 - 1 Veracruz
15:00 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Azteca
América 1 - 0 Venados F.C.
15:15 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Atlante 4 - 1 Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas
15:15 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Colonia Pescadores
Yalmakan F.C. 1 - 1 Albinegros De Orizaba
15:45 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Atlas 2 - 0 Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua
16:00 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
Atlético De San Luis 0 - 0 Tuxtla F.C.
16:15 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Solidaridad
Atlético Reynosa 1 - 0 Toluca
16:30 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Francisco I. Madero
Atlético Saltillo Soccer 2 - 0 Tlaxcala F.C.
16:45 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico De Tapachula
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 1 - 1 Tijuana
17:00 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Miguel Alemán Valdés
Celaya 0 - 3 Tigres
17:15 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Chapulineros De Oaxaca 1 - 0 Tepatitlán De Morelos
17:30 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Ciervos 1 - 1 Tecos
17:45 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Héroe De Nacozari
Cimarrones De Sonora 0 - 3 Tecamachalco
18:00 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Agustín Coruco Díaz
Club Atlético Zacatepec 1 - 3 Tampico Madero
18:15 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Club Calor F.C. 0 - 1 Santos Laguna
18:30 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro 0 - 0 Sahuayo F.C.
18:45 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Club Sporting Canamy 0 - 1 Roboceros De La Piedad
19:00 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Constructores Gómez Palacio 0 - 1 Real Zamora
19:15 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Coras Tepic 1 - 0 Querétaro
19:30 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura
Correcaminos De La U.A.T 3 - 0 Pumas
19:45 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Coyotes F.C. 0 - 2 Puebla
20:00 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Azul
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Potros UAEM
20:15 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 0 Pioneros De Cancún
20:30 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Cuatetes De Acapulco 1 - 0 Pacific F.C
20:30 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Cuautla 4 - 0 Pachuca
20:45 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Deportivo Cafessa 0 - 0 Ocelotes De La UNACH
21:00 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. 1 - 1 Necaxa
21:15 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán 1 - 1 Murciélagos F.C.
21:30 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Deportivo Tepic J.A.P 1 - 0 Morelia
21:45 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Banorte
Dorados De Sinaloa 0 - 1 Monterrey
22:00 h
27/04/2018 - Final
Durango 0 - 0 Mineros De Zacatecas
08:00 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Altamira
Estudiantes De Altamira 0 - 1 Mineros De Fresnillo F.C.
08:30 h
28/04/2018 - Final
F.C. Satélites 0 - 2 Loros De Colima
09:00 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros 0 - 1 Lobos Buap
09:30 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Omnilife
Guadalajara 0 - 2 Leones Negros
10:35 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Halcones De Morelos 0 - 4 León
11:00 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Inter Playa Del Carmen 1 - 0 Juárez F.C.
11:15 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Internacional San Miguel De Allende 1 - 0 Jaguares De Chiapas

Jornada 2

11:55 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Sergio León Chávez
Irapuato 0 - 1 Internacional San Miguel De Allende
12:20 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Veracruz 0 - 0 Albinegros De Orizaba
12:30 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Carlos Iturralde Rivero
Venados F.C. 1 - 1 Yalmakan F.C.
13:00 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas 2 - 3 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
13:20 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua 0 - 1 América
13:30 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Tuxtla F.C. 1 - 0 Atlante
13:45 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Nemesio Diez
Toluca 0 - 1 Atlas
14:00 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Tlahuicole
Tlaxcala F.C. 0 - 2 Atlético De San Luis
14:15 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Caliente
Tijuana 0 - 1 Atlético Reynosa
14:30 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Tepatitlán De Morelos 1 - 1 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
14:30 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario
Tigres 0 - 0 Atlético Saltillo Soccer
16:15 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio 3 De Marzo
Tecos 1 - 0 Celaya
16:35 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Tecamachalco 1 - 1 Chapulineros De Oaxaca
17:00 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Tamaulipas
Tampico Madero 0 - 0 Ciervos
17:15 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio TSM Corona
Santos Laguna 1 - 1 Cimarrones De Sonora
17:25 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Municipal
Roboceros De La Piedad 0 - 3 Club Calor F.C.
17:25 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Municipal
Sahuayo F.C. 1 - 1 Club Atlético Zacatepec
18:00 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Zamora
Real Zamora 1 - 1 Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro
18:15 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Corregidora
Querétaro 0 - 0 Club Sporting Canamy
18:30 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Universitario
Pumas 1 - 0 Constructores Gómez Palacio
18:45 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Alberto “Chivo” Córdoba
Potros UAEM 1 - 0 Correcaminos De La U.A.T
19:30 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Pioneros De Cancún 1 - 1 Coyotes F.C.
19:45 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Cuauhtémoc
Puebla 0 - 1 Coras Tepic
20:00 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Pacific F.C 0 - 2 Cruz Azul
20:15 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Hidalgo
Pachuca 0 - 1 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
20:30 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Municipal De San Cristóbal
Ocelotes De La UNACH 3 - 0 Cuatetes De Acapulco
21:15 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Victoria
Necaxa 0 - 3 Cuautla
21:30 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Murciélagos F.C. 1 - 0 Deportivo Cafessa
22:00 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Morelos
Morelia 1 - 1 Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
22:30 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio BBVA Bancomer
Monterrey 1 - 0 Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán
22:45 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Mineros De Zacatecas 2 - 0 Deportivo Tepic J.A.P
23:00 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Minera De Fresnillo
Mineros De Fresnillo F.C. 0 - 1 Dorados De Sinaloa
23:45 h
28/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Universitario De Colima
Loros De Colima 0 - 0 Durango
00:10 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario Buap
Lobos Buap 2 - 1 Estudiantes De Altamira
00:20 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Leones Negros 1 - 0 F.C. Satélites
00:40 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Nou Camp
León 2 - 0 Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros
01:05 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Benito Juárez
Juárez F.C. 1 - 0 Guadalajara
01:15 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Jaguares De Chiapas 1 - 0 Halcones De Morelos
01:30 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico De Villahermosa
Isleños Del Carmen F.C. 0 - 2 Inter Playa Del Carmen

Jornada 3

01:45 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Mario Villanueva Madrid
Inter Playa Del Carmen 2 - 0 Internacional San Miguel De Allende
02:00 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Albinegros De Orizaba 1 - 0 Venados F.C.
02:30 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Veracruz 0 - 0 Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas
02:45 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Colonia Pescadores
Yalmakan F.C. 0 - 2 Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua
03:15 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1 - 0 Tuxtla F.C.
03:30 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Azteca
América 1 - 2 Toluca
03:45 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Atlante 3 - 0 Tlaxcala F.C.
04:00 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Atlas 0 - 0 Tijuana
04:15 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
Atlético De San Luis 1 - 1 Tigres
04:30 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Solidaridad
Atlético Reynosa 0 - 1 Tepatitlán De Morelos
04:45 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Francisco I. Madero
Atlético Saltillo Soccer 1 - 0 Tecos
05:00 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico De Tapachula
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 1 - 0 Tecamachalco
05:15 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Miguel Alemán Valdés
Celaya 1 - 0 Tampico Madero
05:45 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Chapulineros De Oaxaca 1 - 0 Santos Laguna
11:40 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Arreola
Ciervos 0 - 2 Sahuayo F.C.
12:00 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Héroe De Nacozari
Cimarrones De Sonora 2 - 2 Roboceros De La Piedad
12:20 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Agustín Coruco Díaz
Club Atlético Zacatepec 1 - 0 Real Zamora
12:30 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Club Calor F.C. 0 - 1 Querétaro
12:55 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Ignacio López Rayón
Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro 0 - 0 Pumas
13:45 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Constructores Gómez Palacio 0 - 0 Potros UAEM
14:00 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Centro Vacacional Oaxtepec Imss
Club Sporting Canamy 0 - 0 Puebla
14:15 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Coras Tepic 0 - 0 Pioneros De Cancún
14:45 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura
Correcaminos De La U.A.T 0 - 2 Pacific F.C
15:00 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Próspero Cahuantzi
Coyotes F.C. 3 - 1 Pachuca
15:15 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Azul
Cruz Azul 0 - 1 Ocelotes De La UNACH
15:30 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio 10 De Diciembre
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 1 Necaxa
15:35 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Acapulco
Cuatetes De Acapulco 1 - 1 Murciélagos F.C.
15:50 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Centro Vacacional Oaxtepec Imss
Cuautla 0 - 0 Morelia
16:05 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Mariano Otero
Deportivo Cafessa 1 - 1 Monterrey
16:15 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. 1 - 0 Mineros De Zacatecas
16:30 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Deportivo Tepic J.A.P 0 - 0 Loros De Colima
16:50 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio La Laguna
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán 0 - 1 Mineros De Fresnillo F.C.
17:10 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Banorte
Dorados De Sinaloa 0 - 0 Lobos Buap
17:25 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Zarco
Durango 1 - 0 Leones Negros
17:55 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Altamira
Estudiantes De Altamira 0 - 2 León
18:15 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Primero De Mayo
F.C. Satélites 0 - 1 Juárez F.C.
18:30 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio El Hogar
Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros 0 - 1 Jaguares De Chiapas
18:45 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Omnilife
Guadalajara 0 - 1 Isleños Del Carmen F.C.
19:00 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario
Halcones De Morelos 0 - 0 Irapuato

Jornada 4

19:30 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Mario Villanueva Madrid
Inter Playa Del Carmen 1 - 0 Halcones De Morelos
20:00 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas 1 - 0 Albinegros De Orizaba
20:15 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Olímpico Universitario José Reyes Baeza
Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua 0 - 2 Venados F.C.
20:35 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Tuxtla F.C. 1 - 1 Veracruz
21:05 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Tlahuicole
Tlaxcala F.C. 0 - 0 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
21:15 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Nemesio Diez
Toluca 1 - 4 Yalmakan F.C.
22:15 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Caliente
Tijuana 4 - 4 América
23:25 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario
Tigres 1 - 0 Atlante
23:40 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Gregorio Tepa Gómez
Tepatitlán De Morelos 0 - 2 Atlas
23:55 h
29/04/2018 - Final
Estadio 3 De Marzo
Tecos 0 - 0 Atlético De San Luis
00:30 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Tecamachalco 0 - 0 Atlético Reynosa
00:40 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Tamaulipas
Tampico Madero 0 - 0 Atlético Saltillo Soccer
00:55 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio TSM Corona
Santos Laguna 0 - 1 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
01:05 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Municipal
Sahuayo F.C. 0 - 1 Celaya
01:15 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Corregidora
Querétaro 2 - 0 Cimarrones De Sonora
01:15 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Juan Nepomuceno López
Roboceros De La Piedad 1 - 1 Chapulineros De Oaxaca
01:30 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Zamora
Real Zamora 4 - 0 Ciervos
02:00 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Universitario
Pumas 0 - 0 Club Atlético Zacatepec
10:55 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Cuauhtémoc
Puebla 1 - 1 Club Calor F.C.
11:15 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Alberto “Chivo” Córdoba
Potros UAEM 0 - 2 Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro
11:30 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Pioneros De Cancún 1 - 1 Club Sporting Canamy
11:50 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Pacific F.C 1 - 2 Constructores Gómez Palacio
12:20 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Hidalgo
Pachuca 0 - 0 Coras Tepic
12:30 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Municipal De San Cristóbal
Ocelotes De La UNACH 0 - 1 Correcaminos De La U.A.T
12:45 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Victoria
Necaxa 0 - 0 Coyotes F.C.
13:00 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Murciélagos F.C. 0 - 0 Cruz Azul
13:15 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Morelos
Morelia 1 - 1 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
13:35 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio BBVA Bancomer
Monterrey 0 - 0 Cuatetes De Acapulco
13:45 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Mineros De Zacatecas 0 - 1 Cuautla
14:00 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Minera De Fresnillo
Mineros De Fresnillo F.C. 0 - 1 Deportivo Cafessa
14:15 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Universitario De Colima
Loros De Colima 0 - 1 Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
14:30 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario Buap
Lobos Buap 1 - 0 Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán
14:45 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Leones Negros 3 - 2 Deportivo Tepic J.A.P
15:50 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Nou Camp
León 2 - 0 Dorados De Sinaloa
16:15 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Benito Juárez
Juárez F.C. 2 - 4 Durango
16:30 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Jaguares De Chiapas 2 - 4 Estudiantes De Altamira
16:45 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico De Villahermosa
Isleños Del Carmen F.C. 0 - 0 F.C. Satélites
17:30 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Sergio León Chávez
Irapuato 5 - 3 Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros
18:00 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio José María Capi Correa
Internacional San Miguel De Allende 4 - 8 Guadalajara

Jornada 5

19:00 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Omnilife
Guadalajara 12 - 10 Halcones De Morelos
20:00 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Albinegros De Orizaba 1 - 1 Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua
22:10 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas 0 - 2 Tuxtla F.C.
22:25 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Carlos Iturralde Rivero
Venados F.C. 0 - 2 Toluca
22:50 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Veracruz 1 - 1 Tlaxcala F.C.
23:05 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Colonia Pescadores
Yalmakan F.C. 2 - 3 Tijuana
23:20 h
30/04/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1 - 1 Tigres
00:00 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Azteca
América 3 - 1 Tepatitlán De Morelos
00:30 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Atlante 2 - 1 Tecos
05:40 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Atlas 0 - 1 Tecamachalco
05:55 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
Atlético De San Luis 2 - 2 Tampico Madero
06:15 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Solidaridad
Atlético Reynosa 4 - 4 Santos Laguna
06:45 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Francisco I. Madero
Atlético Saltillo Soccer 1 - 0 Sahuayo F.C.
06:55 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico De Tapachula
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 3 - 2 Roboceros De La Piedad
07:15 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Miguel Alemán Valdés
Celaya 0 - 1 Real Zamora
07:30 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Chapulineros De Oaxaca 2 - 2 Querétaro
07:50 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Arreola
Ciervos 2 - 0 Pumas
08:05 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Héroe De Nacozari
Cimarrones De Sonora 3 - 3 Puebla
08:23 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Agustín Coruco Díaz
Club Atlético Zacatepec 2 - 3 Potros UAEM
08:35 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Club Calor F.C. 1 - 0 Pioneros De Cancún
09:15 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Ignacio López Rayón
Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro 2 - 4 Pacific F.C
10:00 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Centro Vacacional Oaxtepec Imss
Club Sporting Canamy 3 - 1 Pachuca
10:15 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Constructores Gómez Palacio 1 - 2 Ocelotes De La UNACH
10:45 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Coras Tepic 0 - 2 Necaxa
11:00 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura
Correcaminos De La U.A.T 4 - 3 Murciélagos F.C.
11:25 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Próspero Cahuantzi
Coyotes F.C. 2 - 0 Morelia
11:30 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Azul
Cruz Azul 2 - 2 Monterrey
11:45 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio 10 De Diciembre
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2 - 2 Mineros De Zacatecas
12:30 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Acapulco
Cuatetes De Acapulco 2 - 4 Mineros De Fresnillo F.C.
12:45 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Centro Vacacional Oaxtepec Imss
Cuautla 2 - 3 Loros De Colima
13:30 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Mariano Otero
Deportivo Cafessa 2 - 3 Lobos Buap
14:15 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. 1 - 0 Leones Negros
14:45 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio La Laguna
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán 0 - 10 León
15:20 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Deportivo Tepic J.A.P 2 - 1 Juárez F.C.
15:35 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Banorte
Dorados De Sinaloa 4 - 1 Jaguares De Chiapas
15:45 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Zarco
Durango 5 - 4 Isleños Del Carmen F.C.
17:20 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Altamira
Estudiantes De Altamira 0 - 2 Irapuato
18:15 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Primero De Mayo
F.C. Satélites 5 - 3 Internacional San Miguel De Allende
19:15 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio El Hogar
Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros 1 - 3 Inter Playa Del Carmen

Jornada 6

20:05 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Omnilife
Guadalajara 5 - 3 Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros
20:15 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Tuxtla F.C. 3 - 2 Albinegros De Orizaba
20:50 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Nemesio Diez
Toluca 3 - 1 Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua
21:15 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Tlahuicole
Tlaxcala F.C. 3 - 1 Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas
21:30 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Caliente
Tijuana 5 - 6 Venados F.C.
22:00 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario
Tigres 2 - 0 Veracruz
22:15 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Gregorio Tepa Gómez
Tepatitlán De Morelos 3 - 4 Yalmakan F.C.
22:45 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio 3 De Marzo
Tecos 2 - 4 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
23:25 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Tecamachalco 1 - 3 América
23:40 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Tamaulipas
Tampico Madero 2 - 1 Atlante
23:50 h
01/05/2018 - Final
Estadio TSM Corona
Santos Laguna 3 - 1 Atlas
10:30 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Municipal
Sahuayo F.C. 4 - 1 Atlético De San Luis
10:45 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Juan Nepomuceno López
Roboceros De La Piedad 0 - 3 Atlético Reynosa
11:15 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Zamora
Real Zamora 2 - 3 Atlético Saltillo Soccer
11:40 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Corregidora
Querétaro 0 - 3 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
11:50 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Universitario
Pumas 7 - 6 Celaya
12:20 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Cuauhtémoc
Puebla 2 - 1 Chapulineros De Oaxaca
12:40 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Alberto “Chivo” Córdoba
Potros UAEM 2 - 1 Ciervos
13:00 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Pioneros De Cancún 0 - 1 Cimarrones De Sonora
15:45 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Victoria
Necaxa 1 - 1 Club Sporting Canamy
15:45 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Pacific F.C 2 - 0 Club Atlético Zacatepec
16:22 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Hidalgo
Pachuca 1 - 0 Club Calor F.C.
16:35 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Municipal De San Cristóbal
Ocelotes De La UNACH 3 - 0 Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro
17:00 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Murciélagos F.C. 0 - 2 Constructores Gómez Palacio
17:15 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Morelos
Morelia 2 - 5 Coras Tepic
17:30 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio BBVA Bancomer
Monterrey 4 - 1 Correcaminos De La U.A.T
17:45 h
02/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Mineros De Zacatecas 0 - 3 Coyotes F.C.
00:30 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Minera De Fresnillo
Mineros De Fresnillo F.C. 3 - 4 Cruz Azul
01:00 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Universitario De Colima
Loros De Colima 3 - 1 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
01:10 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario Buap
Lobos Buap 1 - 0 Cuatetes De Acapulco
01:30 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Leones Negros 4 - 5 Cuautla
03:10 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Nou Camp
León 6 - 0 Deportivo Cafessa
03:20 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Benito Juárez
Juárez F.C. 1 - 2 Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
03:35 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Jaguares De Chiapas 2 - 1 Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán
04:00 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico De Villahermosa
Isleños Del Carmen F.C. 4 - 3 Deportivo Tepic J.A.P
04:30 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Sergio León Chávez
Irapuato 2 - 0 Dorados De Sinaloa
04:45 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio José María Capi Correa
Internacional San Miguel De Allende 1 - 2 Durango
05:00 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Mario Villanueva Madrid
Inter Playa Del Carmen 13 - 4 Estudiantes De Altamira
06:20 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario
Halcones De Morelos 12 - 8 F.C. Satélites

Jornada 7

08:10 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Primero De Mayo
F.C. Satélites 10 - 8 Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros
10:10 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Albinegros De Orizaba 10 - 9 Toluca
12:00 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Tuxtla F.C. 3 - 2 Tlaxcala F.C.
15:15 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Olímpico Universitario José Reyes Baeza
Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua 3 - 1 Tijuana
15:40 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas 4 - 4 Tigres
16:00 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Carlos Iturralde Rivero
Venados F.C. 2 - 2 Tepatitlán De Morelos
16:15 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Veracruz 1 - 0 Tecos
16:25 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Colonia Pescadores
Yalmakan F.C. 1 - 2 Tecamachalco
16:40 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 2 - 0 Tampico Madero
17:00 h
03/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Azteca
América 0 - 0 Santos Laguna
00:05 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Atlante 1 - 6 Sahuayo F.C.
00:35 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Atlas 2 - 0 Roboceros De La Piedad
00:50 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
Atlético De San Luis 2 - 3 Real Zamora
10:30 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Solidaridad
Atlético Reynosa 4 - 0 Querétaro
10:50 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Francisco I. Madero
Atlético Saltillo Soccer 1 - 3 Pumas
11:15 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico De Tapachula
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 1 - 2 Puebla
11:30 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Miguel Alemán Valdés
Celaya 0 - 2 Potros UAEM
11:45 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Chapulineros De Oaxaca 3 - 1 Pioneros De Cancún
12:05 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Arreola
Ciervos 1 - 3 Pacific F.C
12:25 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Héroe De Nacozari
Cimarrones De Sonora 2 - 0 Pachuca
12:45 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Agustín Coruco Díaz
Club Atlético Zacatepec 2 - 3 Ocelotes De La UNACH
13:10 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Club Calor F.C. 2 - 2 Necaxa
13:25 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Ignacio López Rayón
Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro 5 - 4 Murciélagos F.C.
13:50 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Centro Vacacional Oaxtepec Imss
Club Sporting Canamy 2 - 2 Morelia
14:05 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Constructores Gómez Palacio 0 - 2 Monterrey
14:25 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Coras Tepic 2 - 0 Mineros De Zacatecas
14:35 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura
Correcaminos De La U.A.T 2 - 2 Mineros De Fresnillo F.C.
14:50 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Próspero Cahuantzi
Coyotes F.C. 3 - 1 Loros De Colima
15:15 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Azul
Cruz Azul 4 - 1 Lobos Buap
15:35 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio 10 De Diciembre
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1 - 4 Leones Negros
15:55 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Acapulco
Cuatetes De Acapulco 0 - 9 León
16:15 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Centro Vacacional Oaxtepec Imss
Cuautla 4 - 3 Juárez F.C.
16:55 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Mariano Otero
Deportivo Cafessa 1 - 3 Jaguares De Chiapas
17:20 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. 1 - 1 Isleños Del Carmen F.C.
17:40 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio La Laguna
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán 0 - 2 Irapuato
17:55 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Deportivo Tepic J.A.P 7 - 2 Internacional San Miguel De Allende
18:25 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Banorte
Dorados De Sinaloa 1 - 1 Inter Playa Del Carmen
18:45 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Zarco
Durango 2 - 3 Halcones De Morelos
19:15 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Altamira
Estudiantes De Altamira 1 - 2 Guadalajara

Jornada 8

19:35 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Primero De Mayo
F.C. Satélites 3 - 1 Estudiantes De Altamira
19:50 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Tlahuicole
Tlaxcala F.C. 2 - 1 Albinegros De Orizaba
20:10 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Caliente
Tijuana 3 - 1 Toluca
20:25 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario
Tigres 1 - 0 Tuxtla F.C.
20:45 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Gregorio Tepa Gómez
Tepatitlán De Morelos 1 - 0 Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua
21:00 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio 3 De Marzo
Tecos 2 - 4 Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas
21:35 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Tecamachalco 1 - 3 Venados F.C.
21:50 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Tamaulipas
Tampico Madero 0 - 0 Veracruz
22:00 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio TSM Corona
Santos Laguna 3 - 2 Yalmakan F.C.
22:15 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Municipal
Sahuayo F.C. 5 - 4 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
22:45 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Juan Nepomuceno López
Roboceros De La Piedad 2 - 2 América
23:15 h
04/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Zamora
Real Zamora 1 - 2 Atlante
00:00 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Corregidora
Querétaro 1 - 2 Atlas
14:00 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Universitario
Pumas 3 - 2 Atlético De San Luis
14:15 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Cuauhtémoc
Puebla 3 - 2 Atlético Reynosa
14:45 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Alberto “Chivo” Córdoba
Potros UAEM 3 - 1 Atlético Saltillo Soccer
15:00 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Pioneros De Cancún 2 - 4 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
17:40 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Municipal De San Cristóbal
Ocelotes De La UNACH 3 - 2 Ciervos
17:40 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Pacific F.C 2 - 2 Celaya
17:55 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Hidalgo
Pachuca 0 - 2 Chapulineros De Oaxaca
18:35 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Victoria
Necaxa 4 - 0 Cimarrones De Sonora
18:50 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Murciélagos F.C. 1 - 2 Club Atlético Zacatepec
19:00 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Morelos
Morelia 1 - 2 Club Calor F.C.
19:20 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio BBVA Bancomer
Monterrey 3 - 1 Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro
19:55 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Mineros De Zacatecas 3 - 1 Club Sporting Canamy
20:10 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Minera De Fresnillo
Mineros De Fresnillo F.C. 1 - 3 Constructores Gómez Palacio
20:40 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Universitario De Colima
Loros De Colima 2 - 0 Coras Tepic
21:15 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario Buap
Lobos Buap 4 - 2 Correcaminos De La U.A.T
21:40 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Leones Negros 4 - 0 Coyotes F.C.
22:20 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Nou Camp
León 2 - 0 Cruz Azul
22:35 h
05/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Benito Juárez
Juárez F.C. 0 - 1 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
08:00 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Jaguares De Chiapas 1 - 0 Cuatetes De Acapulco
14:00 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico De Villahermosa
Isleños Del Carmen F.C. 1 - 1 Cuautla
15:15 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Sergio León Chávez
Irapuato 8 - 1 Deportivo Cafessa
16:05 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio José María Capi Correa
Internacional San Miguel De Allende 3 - 5 Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
16:30 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Mario Villanueva Madrid
Inter Playa Del Carmen 1 - 2 Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán
16:45 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario
Halcones De Morelos 2 - 5 Deportivo Tepic J.A.P
17:10 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Omnilife
Guadalajara 3 - 3 Dorados De Sinaloa
17:25 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio El Hogar
Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros 3 - 3 Durango

Jornada 9

17:55 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Zarco
Durango 2 - 1 Estudiantes De Altamira
18:15 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Albinegros De Orizaba 13 - 11 Tijuana
19:15 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Tlahuicole
Tlaxcala F.C. 3 - 2 Tigres
20:25 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Nemesio Diez
Toluca 0 - 0 Tepatitlán De Morelos
20:36 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Tuxtla F.C. 1 - 3 Tecos
21:15 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Olímpico Universitario José Reyes Baeza
Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua 2 - 2 Tecamachalco
21:40 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas 1 - 1 Tampico Madero
21:50 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Carlos Iturralde Rivero
Venados F.C. 1 - 2 Santos Laguna
22:00 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Veracruz 2 - 0 Sahuayo F.C.
22:30 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Colonia Pescadores
Yalmakan F.C. 1 - 3 Roboceros De La Piedad
23:10 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1 - 2 Real Zamora
23:25 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Azteca
América 4 - 3 Querétaro
23:45 h
06/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Atlante 1 - 2 Pumas
00:00 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Atlas 1 - 1 Puebla
08:30 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
Atlético De San Luis 2 - 1 Potros UAEM
08:45 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Solidaridad
Atlético Reynosa 0 - 2 Pioneros De Cancún
09:00 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Francisco I. Madero
Atlético Saltillo Soccer 0 - 1 Pacific F.C
09:15 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico De Tapachula
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 3 - 0 Pachuca
10:20 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Miguel Alemán Valdés
Celaya 0 - 1 Ocelotes De La UNACH
10:30 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Chapulineros De Oaxaca 0 - 1 Necaxa
11:00 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Arreola
Ciervos 3 - 2 Murciélagos F.C.
11:20 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Héroe De Nacozari
Cimarrones De Sonora 1 - 1 Morelia
11:40 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Agustín Coruco Díaz
Club Atlético Zacatepec 1 - 2 Monterrey
11:55 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Club Calor F.C. 2 - 2 Mineros De Zacatecas
12:20 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Ignacio López Rayón
Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro 1 - 2 Mineros De Fresnillo F.C.
12:30 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Centro Vacacional Oaxtepec Imss
Club Sporting Canamy 2 - 2 Loros De Colima
12:45 h
07/05/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Constructores Gómez Palacio 1 - 0 Lobos Buap
04:52 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Coras Tepic 1 - 2 Leones Negros
05:18 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura
Correcaminos De La U.A.T 0 - 11 León
05:35 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Próspero Cahuantzi
Coyotes F.C. 2 - 0 Juárez F.C.
12:45 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Azteca
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Jaguares De Chiapas
12:57 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio 10 De Diciembre
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2 - 0 Isleños Del Carmen F.C.
13:30 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Acapulco
Cuatetes De Acapulco 1 - 1 Irapuato
13:50 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Isidro Gil Tapia
Cuautla 2 - 1 Internacional San Miguel De Allende
14:15 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Mariano Otero
Deportivo Cafessa 0 - 0 Inter Playa Del Carmen
14:30 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. 1 - 1 Halcones De Morelos
14:42 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio La Laguna
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán 0 - 1 Guadalajara
15:01 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Deportivo Tepic J.A.P 1 - 2 Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros
15:20 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Banorte
Dorados De Sinaloa 0 - 0 F.C. Satélites

Jornada 10

02:05 h
01/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico De Villahermosa
Isleños Del Carmen F.C. 2 - 6 Coyotes F.C.
01:17 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Corregidora
Querétaro 6 - 7 Yalmakan F.C.
15:45 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Zarco
Durango 0 - 0 Dorados De Sinaloa
16:00 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario
Tigres 2 - 0 Albinegros De Orizaba
16:17 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Gregorio Tepa Gómez
Tepatitlán De Morelos 1 - 2 Tijuana
16:50 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio 3 De Marzo
Tecos 1 - 1 Tlaxcala F.C.
17:10 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Tamaulipas
Tampico Madero 0 - 1 Tuxtla F.C.
17:10 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Tecamachalco 1 - 1 Toluca
17:55 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio TSM Corona
Santos Laguna 5 - 6 Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua
19:45 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Municipal
Sahuayo F.C. 4 - 3 Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas
21:45 h
29/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Juan Nepomuceno López
Roboceros De La Piedad 5 - 4 Venados F.C.
00:13 h
30/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Zamora
Real Zamora 6 - 3 Veracruz
02:25 h
30/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Universitario
Pumas 1 - 3 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
02:45 h
30/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Cuauhtémoc
Puebla 1 - 4 América
15:03 h
30/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Alberto “Chivo” Córdoba
Potros UAEM 2 - 3 Atlante
16:15 h
30/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Pioneros De Cancún 7 - 6 Atlas
18:40 h
30/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Pacific F.C 6 - 2 Atlético De San Luis
19:55 h
30/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Hidalgo
Pachuca 3 - 4 Atlético Reynosa
00:25 h
31/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Municipal De San Cristóbal
Ocelotes De La UNACH 9 - 5 Atlético Saltillo Soccer
01:59 h
31/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Victoria
Necaxa 4 - 5 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
03:18 h
31/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Murciélagos F.C. 5 - 5 Celaya
04:30 h
31/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Morelos
Morelia 2 - 2 Chapulineros De Oaxaca
13:10 h
31/10/2018 - Final
Estadio BBVA Bancomer
Monterrey 3 - 2 Ciervos
14:20 h
31/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Mineros De Zacatecas 1 - 1 Cimarrones De Sonora
15:35 h
31/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Mineros De Fresnillo F.C. 0 - 0 Club Atlético Zacatepec
16:31 h
31/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Universitario De Colima
Loros De Colima 0 - 4 Club Calor F.C.
18:05 h
31/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario Buap
Lobos Buap 3 - 3 Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro
19:10 h
31/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Leones Negros 2 - 5 Club Sporting Canamy
20:33 h
31/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Nou Camp
León 12 - 0 Constructores Gómez Palacio
21:05 h
31/10/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Benito Juárez
Juárez F.C. 5 - 3 Coras Tepic
00:24 h
01/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Jaguares De Chiapas 4 - 1 Correcaminos De La U.A.T
13:57 h
01/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Sergio León Chávez
Irapuato 6 - 1 Cruz Azul
15:20 h
01/11/2018 - Final
Estadio José María Capi Correa
Internacional San Miguel De Allende 3 - 5 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
16:52 h
01/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Mario Villanueva Madrid
Inter Playa Del Carmen 5 - 0 Cuatetes De Acapulco
18:55 h
01/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario
Halcones De Morelos 4 - 6 Cuautla
19:08 h
01/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Omnilife
Guadalajara 9 - 4 Deportivo Cafessa
20:20 h
01/11/2018 - Final
Estadio El Hogar
Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros 3 - 0 Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
21:48 h
01/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Primero De Mayo
F.C. Satélites 1 - 1 Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán
23:35 h
01/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Altamira
Estudiantes De Altamira 5 - 4 Deportivo Tepic J.A.P

Jornada 11

00:44 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Deportivo Tepic J.A.P 3 - 5 Dorados De Sinaloa
01:52 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Albinegros De Orizaba 6 - 2 Tepatitlán De Morelos
02:46 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario
Tigres 3 - 4 Tecos
03:38 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Caliente
Tijuana 1 - 4 Tecamachalco
04:33 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Tlahuicole
Tlaxcala F.C. 5 - 2 Tampico Madero
05:25 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Nemesio Diez
Toluca 5 - 7 Santos Laguna
06:15 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Tuxtla F.C. 6 - 4 Sahuayo F.C.
12:20 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Olímpico Universitario José Reyes Baeza
Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua 2 - 5 Roboceros De La Piedad
13:45 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas 5 - 8 Real Zamora
14:50 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Carlos Iturralde Rivero
Venados F.C. 4 - 5 Querétaro
16:12 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Veracruz 7 - 2 Pumas
17:17 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio José López Portillo
Yalmakan F.C. 1 - 9 Puebla
18:12 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 6 - 4 Potros UAEM
19:13 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Azteca
América 4 - 2 Pioneros De Cancún
20:15 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Atlante 4 - 5 Pacific F.C
22:03 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Atlas 5 - 3 Pachuca
23:45 h
02/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
Atlético De San Luis 3 - 6 Ocelotes De La UNACH
00:53 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Solidaridad
Atlético Reynosa 7 - 4 Necaxa
02:07 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Francisco I. Madero
Atlético Saltillo Soccer 1 - 6 Murciélagos F.C.
03:12 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico De Tapachula
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 3 - 6 Morelia
04:15 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Miguel Alemán Valdés
Celaya 2 - 3 Monterrey
13:40 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Chapulineros De Oaxaca 2 - 4 Mineros De Zacatecas
14:45 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Arreola
Ciervos 7 - 1 Mineros De Fresnillo F.C.
16:30 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Héroe De Nacozari
Cimarrones De Sonora 3 - 2 Loros De Colima
17:31 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Agustín Coruco Díaz
Club Atlético Zacatepec 8 - 3 Lobos Buap
18:30 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Club Calor F.C. 4 - 3 Leones Negros
19:45 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Ignacio López Rayón
Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro 0 - 15 León
20:15 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Centro Vacacional Oaxtepec Imss
Club Sporting Canamy 0 - 4 Juárez F.C.
21:45 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Constructores Gómez Palacio 8 - 3 Jaguares De Chiapas
22:53 h
03/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Coras Tepic 2 - 2 Isleños Del Carmen F.C.
00:55 h
04/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura
Correcaminos De La U.A.T 2 - 3 Irapuato
01:58 h
04/11/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Próspero Cahuantzi
Coyotes F.C. 3 - 2 Internacional San Miguel De Allende
02:55 h
04/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Azteca
Cruz Azul 2 - 2 Inter Playa Del Carmen
05:55 h
04/11/2018 - Final
Estadio 10 De Diciembre
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3 - 0 Halcones De Morelos
06:56 h
04/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Acapulco
Cuatetes De Acapulco 1 - 3 Guadalajara
07:40 h
04/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Isidro Gil Tapia
Cuautla 6 - 2 Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros
09:00 h
04/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Mariano Otero
Deportivo Cafessa 2 - 2 F.C. Satélites
09:00 h
04/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. 5 - 2 Estudiantes De Altamira
16:25 h
04/11/2018 - Final
Estadio La Laguna
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán 5 - 4 Durango

Jornada 12

17:30 h
04/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Deportivo Tepic J.A.P 2 - 3 Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán
21:45 h
04/11/2018 - Final
Estadio 3 De Marzo
Tecos 0 - 6 Albinegros De Orizaba
23:15 h
04/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Tecamachalco 4 - 5 Tepatitlán De Morelos
01:15 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Tamaulipas
Tampico Madero 1 - 2 Tigres
02:30 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio TSM Corona
Santos Laguna 3 - 2 Tijuana
03:30 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Municipal
Sahuayo F.C. 3 - 1 Tlaxcala F.C.
05:10 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Juan Nepomuceno López
Roboceros De La Piedad 1 - 2 Toluca
06:02 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Zamora
Real Zamora 2 - 3 Tuxtla F.C.
07:15 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Corregidora
Querétaro 1 - 0 Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua
08:00 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Universitario
Pumas 0 - 1 Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas
08:23 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Cuauhtémoc
Puebla 0 - 1 Venados F.C.
08:34 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Alberto “Chivo” Córdoba
Potros UAEM 0 - 0 Veracruz
08:45 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Pioneros De Cancún 4 - 0 Yalmakan F.C.
13:10 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Pacific F.C 2 - 2 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
14:15 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Hidalgo
Pachuca 2 - 2 América
15:40 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Municipal De San Cristóbal
Ocelotes De La UNACH 2 - 1 Atlante
16:33 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Victoria
Necaxa 0 - 0 Atlas
17:40 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Murciélagos F.C. 0 - 0 Atlético De San Luis
18:55 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Morelos
Morelia 3 - 4 Atlético Reynosa
19:55 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio BBVA Bancomer
Monterrey 5 - 0 Atlético Saltillo Soccer
21:30 h
05/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Mineros De Zacatecas 5 - 4 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
00:30 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Mineros De Fresnillo F.C. 2 - 3 Celaya
02:05 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Universitario De Colima
Loros De Colima 4 - 7 Chapulineros De Oaxaca
03:07 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario Buap
Lobos Buap 3 - 3 Ciervos
04:00 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Leones Negros 3 - 2 Cimarrones De Sonora
05:15 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Nou Camp
León 12 - 0 Club Atlético Zacatepec
05:35 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Benito Juárez
Juárez F.C. 3 - 3 Club Calor F.C.
06:30 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Jaguares De Chiapas 2 - 2 Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro
13:30 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Isleños Del Carmen F.C. 5 - 2 Club Sporting Canamy
14:45 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Sergio León Chávez
Irapuato 1 - 1 Constructores Gómez Palacio
16:00 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio José María Capi Correa
Internacional San Miguel De Allende 4 - 6 Coras Tepic
16:55 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Mario Villanueva Madrid
Inter Playa Del Carmen 2 - 2 Correcaminos De La U.A.T
17:55 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario
Halcones De Morelos 3 - 3 Coyotes F.C.
19:00 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Omnilife
Guadalajara 5 - 1 Cruz Azul
20:10 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio El Hogar
Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros 0 - 0 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
21:16 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Primero De Mayo
F.C. Satélites 3 - 1 Cuatetes De Acapulco
22:30 h
06/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Altamira
Estudiantes De Altamira 3 - 3 Cuautla
00:15 h
07/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Zarco
Durango 5 - 2 Deportivo Cafessa
01:30 h
07/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Banorte
Dorados De Sinaloa 1 - 4 Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.

Jornada 13

07:15 h
07/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. 4 - 3 Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán
08:30 h
07/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Albinegros De Orizaba 4 - 1 Tecamachalco
11:00 h
07/11/2018 - Final
Estadio 3 De Marzo
Tecos 3 - 1 Tampico Madero
12:30 h
07/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Gregorio Tepa Gómez
Tepatitlán De Morelos 2 - 3 Santos Laguna
14:00 h
07/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario
Tigres 4 - 1 Sahuayo F.C.
16:00 h
07/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Caliente
Tijuana 4 - 5 Roboceros De La Piedad
17:46 h
07/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Tlahuicole
Tlaxcala F.C. 1 - 3 Real Zamora
19:15 h
07/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Nemesio Diez
Toluca 3 - 2 Querétaro
20:20 h
07/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Tuxtla F.C. 0 - 0 Pumas
21:28 h
07/11/2018 - Final
Olímpico Universitario José Reyes Baeza
Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua 4 - 2 Puebla
23:00 h
07/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas 2 - 2 Potros UAEM
12:03 h
08/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Carlos Iturralde Rivero
Venados F.C. 1 - 2 Pioneros De Cancún
13:40 h
08/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Veracruz 5 - 4 Pacific F.C
14:55 h
08/11/2018 - Final
Estadio José López Portillo
Yalmakan F.C. 1 - 1 Pachuca
15:40 h
08/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 3 - 2 Ocelotes De La UNACH
16:45 h
08/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Azteca
América 5 - 3 Necaxa
18:19 h
08/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Atlante 2 - 3 Murciélagos F.C.
19:30 h
08/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Atlas 6 - 3 Morelia
21:00 h
08/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
Atlético De San Luis 1 - 4 Monterrey
22:05 h
08/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Solidaridad
Atlético Reynosa 3 - 6 Mineros De Zacatecas
23:25 h
08/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Francisco I. Madero
Atlético Saltillo Soccer 4 - 1 Mineros De Fresnillo F.C.
00:15 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico De Tapachula
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 9 - 2 Loros De Colima
01:35 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Miguel Alemán Valdés
Celaya 3 - 2 Lobos Buap
02:30 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Chapulineros De Oaxaca 2 - 2 Leones Negros
04:00 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Arreola
Ciervos 0 - 12 León
04:20 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Héroe De Nacozari
Cimarrones De Sonora 3 - 5 Juárez F.C.
05:20 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Agustín Coruco Díaz
Club Atlético Zacatepec 13 - 8 Jaguares De Chiapas
06:40 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Club Calor F.C. 17 - 3 Isleños Del Carmen F.C.
08:45 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Ignacio López Rayón
Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro 13 - 18 Irapuato
10:20 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Centro Vacacional Oaxtepec Imss
Club Sporting Canamy 4 - 3 Internacional San Miguel De Allende
13:20 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Constructores Gómez Palacio 1 - 3 Inter Playa Del Carmen
15:15 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Coras Tepic 5 - 3 Halcones De Morelos
16:15 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura
Correcaminos De La U.A.T 9 - 10 Guadalajara
17:45 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Próspero Cahuantzi
Coyotes F.C. 9 - 3 Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros
19:22 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Azteca
Cruz Azul 9 - 2 F.C. Satélites
20:45 h
09/11/2018 - Final
Estadio 10 De Diciembre
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 8 - 5 Estudiantes De Altamira
00:00 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Acapulco
Cuatetes De Acapulco 5 - 10 Durango
01:15 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Isidro Gil Tapia
Cuautla 4 - 5 Dorados De Sinaloa
02:25 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Mariano Otero
Deportivo Cafessa 4 - 11 Deportivo Tepic J.A.P

Jornada 14

09:40 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. 5 - 8 Deportivo Cafessa
11:28 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Tamaulipas
Tampico Madero 1 - 5 Albinegros De Orizaba
12:36 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio TSM Corona
Santos Laguna 4 - 4 Tecamachalco
14:05 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Municipal
Sahuayo F.C. 6 - 2 Tecos
15:30 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Juan Nepomuceno López
Roboceros De La Piedad 3 - 4 Tepatitlán De Morelos
16:40 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Zamora
Real Zamora 5 - 6 Tigres
18:23 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Corregidora
Querétaro 5 - 4 Tijuana
19:32 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Universitario
Pumas 5 - 6 Tlaxcala F.C.
21:07 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Cuauhtémoc
Puebla 2 - 4 Toluca
22:15 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Alberto “Chivo” Córdoba
Potros UAEM 6 - 5 Tuxtla F.C.
23:30 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Pacific F.C 5 - 5 Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas
23:30 h
10/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Pioneros De Cancún 3 - 2 Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua
13:10 h
11/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Hidalgo
Pachuca 8 - 7 Venados F.C.
14:15 h
11/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Municipal De San Cristóbal
Ocelotes De La UNACH 5 - 1 Veracruz
15:33 h
11/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Victoria
Necaxa 3 - 7 Yalmakan F.C.
16:30 h
11/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Murciélagos F.C. 9 - 8 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
17:55 h
11/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Morelos
Morelia 0 - 3 América
18:49 h
11/11/2018 - Final
Estadio BBVA Bancomer
Monterrey 9 - 7 Atlante
19:54 h
11/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Mineros De Zacatecas 5 - 4 Atlas
20:55 h
11/11/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Minera De Fresnillo
Mineros De Fresnillo F.C. 3 - 2 Atlético De San Luis
21:55 h
11/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Universitario De Colima
Loros De Colima 7 - 3 Atlético Reynosa
23:03 h
11/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario Buap
Lobos Buap 8 - 6 Atlético Saltillo Soccer
00:30 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Leones Negros 8 - 8 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
02:30 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Nou Camp
León 21 - 0 Celaya
03:00 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Benito Juárez
Juárez F.C. 5 - 8 Chapulineros De Oaxaca
04:00 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Jaguares De Chiapas 5 - 4 Ciervos
05:00 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico De Villahermosa
Isleños Del Carmen F.C. 0 - 7 Cimarrones De Sonora
11:30 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Sergio León Chávez
Irapuato 6 - 1 Club Atlético Zacatepec
12:23 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio José María Capi Correa
Internacional San Miguel De Allende 7 - 7 Club Calor F.C.
13:20 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Mario Villanueva Madrid
Inter Playa Del Carmen 2 - 5 Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro
14:19 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario
Halcones De Morelos 5 - 6 Club Sporting Canamy
15:49 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Omnilife
Guadalajara 6 - 5 Constructores Gómez Palacio
16:56 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio El Hogar
Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros 4 - 3 Coras Tepic
17:52 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Primero De Mayo
F.C. Satélites 8 - 1 Correcaminos De La U.A.T
18:52 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Altamira
Estudiantes De Altamira 2 - 3 Coyotes F.C.
19:50 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Zarco
Durango 2 - 4 Cruz Azul
20:52 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Banorte
Dorados De Sinaloa 5 - 3 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
21:53 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Deportivo Tepic J.A.P 6 - 6 Cuatetes De Acapulco
22:55 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio La Laguna
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán 7 - 2 Cuautla

Jornada 15

23:55 h
12/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Isidro Gil Tapia
Cuautla 7 - 2 Deportivo Cafessa
00:48 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Albinegros De Orizaba 7 - 4 Santos Laguna
01:57 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Tamaulipas
Tampico Madero 2 - 6 Sahuayo F.C.
02:53 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Los Pinos
Tecamachalco 3 - 5 Roboceros De La Piedad
04:00 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio 3 De Marzo
Tecos 2 - 2 Real Zamora
05:20 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Gregorio Tepa Gómez
Tepatitlán De Morelos 10 - 5 Querétaro
06:23 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario
Tigres 8 - 6 Pumas
07:24 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Caliente
Tijuana 5 - 5 Puebla
08:31 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Tlahuicole
Tlaxcala F.C. 3 - 4 Potros UAEM
14:22 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Nemesio Diez
Toluca 5 - 5 Pioneros De Cancún
15:22 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Tuxtla F.C. 3 - 6 Pacific F.C
16:22 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Olímpico Universitario José Reyes Baeza
Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua 5 - 6 Pachuca
17:43 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas 6 - 4 Ocelotes De La UNACH
19:21 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Carlos Iturralde Rivero
Venados F.C. 7 - 7 Necaxa
20:36 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente
Veracruz 2 - 4 Murciélagos F.C.
21:35 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio José López Portillo
Yalmakan F.C. 5 - 5 Morelia
22:35 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 5 - 5 Monterrey
23:40 h
13/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Azteca
América 3 - 4 Mineros De Zacatecas
00:35 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Atlante 9 - 6 Mineros De Fresnillo F.C.
01:35 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Atlas 5 - 4 Loros De Colima
02:34 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
Atlético De San Luis 2 - 5 Lobos Buap
03:37 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Solidaridad
Atlético Reynosa 4 - 8 Leones Negros
11:40 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Francisco I. Madero
Atlético Saltillo Soccer 0 - 15 León
12:31 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico De Tapachula
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 5 - 2 Juárez F.C.
13:27 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Miguel Alemán Valdés
Celaya 2 - 2 Jaguares De Chiapas
14:17 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Tecnológico De Oaxaca
Chapulineros De Oaxaca 5 - 3 Isleños Del Carmen F.C.
15:17 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Arreola
Ciervos 11 - 9 Irapuato
16:40 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Héroe De Nacozari
Cimarrones De Sonora 4 - 5 Internacional San Miguel De Allende
17:38 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Agustín Coruco Díaz
Club Atlético Zacatepec 7 - 0 Inter Playa Del Carmen
18:34 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Club Calor F.C. 6 - 2 Halcones De Morelos
19:30 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Ignacio López Rayón
Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro 5 - 4 Guadalajara
20:34 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Centro Vacacional Oaxtepec Imss
Club Sporting Canamy 3 - 2 Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros
21:34 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Gómez Palacio
Constructores Gómez Palacio 4 - 3 F.C. Satélites
23:00 h
14/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Arena Cora
Coras Tepic 8 - 5 Estudiantes De Altamira
00:06 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura
Correcaminos De La U.A.T 3 - 3 Durango
01:07 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Próspero Cahuantzi
Coyotes F.C. 4 - 2 Dorados De Sinaloa
02:10 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Azteca
Cruz Azul 6 - 4 Deportivo Tepic J.A.P
10:25 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio 10 De Diciembre
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3 - 5 Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán
11:36 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Acapulco
Cuatetes De Acapulco 3 - 2 Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.

Jornada 16

22:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
F.C. Satélites 0 - 0 Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro
22:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Estudiantes De Altamira 0 - 0 Club Sporting Canamy
22:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Durango 0 - 0 Constructores Gómez Palacio
22:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Dorados De Sinaloa 0 - 0 Coras Tepic
23:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Tepic J.A.P 0 - 0 Correcaminos De La U.A.T
23:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán 0 - 0 Coyotes F.C.
23:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. 0 - 0 Cruz Azul
23:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Cafessa 0 - 0 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
00:16 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Hidalgo
Pachuca 5 - 5 Toluca
13:45 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Isidro Gil Tapia
Cuautla 6 - 3 Cuatetes De Acapulco
14:30 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Unidad Deportiva Municipal
Sahuayo F.C. 3 - 1 Albinegros De Orizaba
15:40 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Juan Nepomuceno López
Roboceros De La Piedad 1 - 9 Santos Laguna
16:40 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Zamora
Real Zamora 1 - 4 Tampico Madero
17:40 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Corregidora
Querétaro 6 - 4 Tecamachalco
19:05 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Universitario
Pumas 3 - 4 Tecos
20:16 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Cuauhtémoc
Puebla 4 - 4 Tepatitlán De Morelos
21:16 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Alberto “Chivo” Córdoba
Potros UAEM 7 - 10 Tigres
22:25 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Andrés Quintana Roo
Pioneros De Cancún 3 - 5 Tijuana
23:20 h
15/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Pacific F.C 4 - 3 Tlaxcala F.C.
06:40 h
16/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Municipal De San Cristóbal
Ocelotes De La UNACH 7 - 6 Tuxtla F.C.
15:15 h
16/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Victoria
Necaxa 7 - 5 Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua
22:15 h
16/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario Los Mochis
Murciélagos F.C. 8 - 5 Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas
23:35 h
16/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Morelos
Morelia 9 - 7 Venados F.C.
00:30 h
17/11/2018 - Final
Estadio BBVA Bancomer
Monterrey 3 - 3 Veracruz
01:30 h
17/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Francisco Villa
Mineros De Zacatecas 7 - 6 Yalmakan F.C.
23:52 h
17/11/2018 - Final
Unidad Deportiva Minera De Fresnillo
Mineros De Fresnillo F.C. 3 - 5 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
00:57 h
18/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico Universitario De Colima
Loros De Colima 5 - 4 América
01:55 h
18/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Universitario Buap
Lobos Buap 7 - 8 Atlante
02:50 h
18/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Jalisco
Leones Negros 7 - 8 Atlas
08:55 h
18/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Nou Camp
León 7 - 0 Atlético De San Luis
09:30 h
18/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olimpico Benito Juárez
Juárez F.C. 7 - 4 Atlético Reynosa
10:37 h
18/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna
Jaguares De Chiapas 5 - 6 Atlético Saltillo Soccer
13:33 h
18/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Olímpico De Villahermosa
Isleños Del Carmen F.C. 3 - 7 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
14:58 h
18/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Sergio León Chávez
Irapuato 9 - 3 Celaya
15:55 h
18/11/2018 - Final
Estadio José María Capi Correa
Internacional San Miguel De Allende 4 - 9 Chapulineros De Oaxaca
18:25 h
18/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Mario Villanueva Madrid
Inter Playa Del Carmen 3 - 2 Ciervos
21:55 h
18/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Centenario
Halcones De Morelos 3 - 2 Cimarrones De Sonora
00:13 h
19/11/2018 - Final
Estadio Omnilife
Guadalajara 7 - 5 Club Atlético Zacatepec
01:25 h
19/11/2018 - Final
Estadio El Hogar
Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros 4 - 5 Club Calor F.C.

Jornada 17

00:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 0 Cuatetes De Acapulco
14:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Albinegros De Orizaba 0 - 0 Roboceros De La Piedad
14:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Sahuayo F.C. 0 - 0 Real Zamora
15:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Santos Laguna 0 - 0 Querétaro
15:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tampico Madero 0 - 0 Pumas
15:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tecamachalco 0 - 0 Puebla
15:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tecos 0 - 0 Potros UAEM
16:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tepatitlán De Morelos 0 - 0 Pioneros De Cancún
16:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tigres 0 - 0 Pacific F.C
16:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tijuana 0 - 0 Pachuca
16:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tlaxcala F.C. 0 - 0 Ocelotes De La UNACH
17:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Toluca 0 - 0 Necaxa
17:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tuxtla F.C. 0 - 0 Murciélagos F.C.
17:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua 0 - 0 Morelia
17:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas 0 - 0 Monterrey
18:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Venados F.C. 0 - 0 Mineros De Zacatecas
18:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Veracruz 0 - 0 Mineros De Fresnillo F.C.
18:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Yalmakan F.C. 0 - 0 Loros De Colima
18:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 0 - 0 Lobos Buap
19:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
América 0 - 0 Leones Negros
19:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlante 0 - 0 León
19:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlas 0 - 0 Juárez F.C.
19:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlético De San Luis 0 - 0 Jaguares De Chiapas
20:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlético Reynosa 0 - 0 Isleños Del Carmen F.C.
20:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlético Saltillo Soccer 0 - 0 Irapuato
20:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 0 - 0 Internacional San Miguel De Allende
20:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Celaya 0 - 0 Inter Playa Del Carmen
21:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Chapulineros De Oaxaca 0 - 0 Halcones De Morelos
21:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Ciervos 0 - 0 Guadalajara
21:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cimarrones De Sonora 0 - 0 Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros
21:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Atlético Zacatepec 0 - 0 F.C. Satélites
22:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Calor F.C. 0 - 0 Estudiantes De Altamira
22:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro 0 - 0 Durango
22:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Sporting Canamy 0 - 0 Dorados De Sinaloa
22:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Constructores Gómez Palacio 0 - 0 Deportivo Tepic J.A.P
23:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Coras Tepic 0 - 0 Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán
23:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Correcaminos De La U.A.T 0 - 0 Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
23:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Coyotes F.C. 0 - 0 Deportivo Cafessa
23:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Cuautla

Jornada 18

00:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 0 Cruz Azul
14:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Real Zamora 0 - 0 Albinegros De Orizaba
14:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Querétaro 0 - 0 Roboceros De La Piedad
15:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pumas 0 - 0 Sahuayo F.C.
15:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Puebla 0 - 0 Santos Laguna
15:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Potros UAEM 0 - 0 Tampico Madero
15:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pioneros De Cancún 0 - 0 Tecamachalco
16:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pacific F.C 0 - 0 Tecos
16:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pachuca 0 - 0 Tepatitlán De Morelos
16:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Ocelotes De La UNACH 0 - 0 Tigres
16:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Necaxa 0 - 0 Tijuana
17:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Murciélagos F.C. 0 - 0 Tlaxcala F.C.
17:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Morelia 0 - 0 Toluca
17:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Monterrey 0 - 0 Tuxtla F.C.
17:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Mineros De Zacatecas 0 - 0 Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua
18:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Mineros De Fresnillo F.C. 0 - 0 Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas
18:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Loros De Colima 0 - 0 Venados F.C.
18:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Lobos Buap 0 - 0 Veracruz
18:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Leones Negros 0 - 0 Yalmakan F.C.
19:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
León 0 - 0 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
19:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Juárez F.C. 0 - 0 América
19:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Jaguares De Chiapas 0 - 0 Atlante
19:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Isleños Del Carmen F.C. 0 - 0 Atlas
20:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Irapuato 0 - 0 Atlético De San Luis
20:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Internacional San Miguel De Allende 0 - 0 Atlético Reynosa
20:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Inter Playa Del Carmen 0 - 0 Atlético Saltillo Soccer
20:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Halcones De Morelos 0 - 0 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
21:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Guadalajara 0 - 0 Celaya
21:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros 0 - 0 Chapulineros De Oaxaca
21:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
F.C. Satélites 0 - 0 Ciervos
21:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Estudiantes De Altamira 0 - 0 Cimarrones De Sonora
22:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Durango 0 - 0 Club Atlético Zacatepec
22:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Dorados De Sinaloa 0 - 0 Club Calor F.C.
22:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Tepic J.A.P 0 - 0 Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro
22:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán 0 - 0 Club Sporting Canamy
23:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. 0 - 0 Constructores Gómez Palacio
23:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Cafessa 0 - 0 Coras Tepic
23:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cuautla 0 - 0 Correcaminos De La U.A.T
23:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cuatetes De Acapulco 0 - 0 Coyotes F.C.

Jornada 19

00:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Coyotes F.C. 0 - 0 Cruz Azul
14:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Albinegros De Orizaba 0 - 0 Querétaro
14:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Real Zamora 0 - 0 Pumas
15:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Roboceros De La Piedad 0 - 0 Puebla
15:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Sahuayo F.C. 0 - 0 Potros UAEM
15:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Santos Laguna 0 - 0 Pioneros De Cancún
15:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tampico Madero 0 - 0 Pacific F.C
16:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tecamachalco 0 - 0 Pachuca
16:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tecos 0 - 0 Ocelotes De La UNACH
16:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tepatitlán De Morelos 0 - 0 Necaxa
16:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tigres 0 - 0 Murciélagos F.C.
17:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tijuana 0 - 0 Morelia
17:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tlaxcala F.C. 0 - 0 Monterrey
17:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Toluca 0 - 0 Mineros De Zacatecas
17:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tuxtla F.C. 0 - 0 Mineros De Fresnillo F.C.
18:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua 0 - 0 Loros De Colima
18:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas 0 - 0 Lobos Buap
18:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Venados F.C. 0 - 0 Leones Negros
18:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Veracruz 0 - 0 León
19:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Yalmakan F.C. 0 - 0 Juárez F.C.
19:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 0 - 0 Jaguares De Chiapas
19:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
América 0 - 0 Isleños Del Carmen F.C.
19:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlante 0 - 0 Irapuato
20:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlas 0 - 0 Internacional San Miguel De Allende
20:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlético De San Luis 0 - 0 Inter Playa Del Carmen
20:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlético Reynosa 0 - 0 Halcones De Morelos
20:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlético Saltillo Soccer 0 - 0 Guadalajara
21:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 0 - 0 Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros
21:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Celaya 0 - 0 F.C. Satélites
21:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Chapulineros De Oaxaca 0 - 0 Estudiantes De Altamira
21:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Ciervos 0 - 0 Durango
22:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cimarrones De Sonora 0 - 0 Dorados De Sinaloa
22:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Atlético Zacatepec 0 - 0 Deportivo Tepic J.A.P
22:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Calor F.C. 0 - 0 Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán
22:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro 0 - 0 Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
23:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Sporting Canamy 0 - 0 Deportivo Cafessa
23:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Constructores Gómez Palacio 0 - 0 Cuautla
23:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Coras Tepic 0 - 0 Cuatetes De Acapulco
23:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Correcaminos De La U.A.T 0 - 0 Cruz Azul Hidalgo

Jornada 20

00:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Coyotes F.C. 0 - 0 Correcaminos De La U.A.T
14:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pumas 0 - 0 Albinegros De Orizaba
14:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Puebla 0 - 0 Querétaro
15:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Potros UAEM 0 - 0 Real Zamora
15:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pioneros De Cancún 0 - 0 Roboceros De La Piedad
15:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pacific F.C 0 - 0 Sahuayo F.C.
15:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pachuca 0 - 0 Santos Laguna
16:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Ocelotes De La UNACH 0 - 0 Tampico Madero
16:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Necaxa 0 - 0 Tecamachalco
16:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Murciélagos F.C. 0 - 0 Tecos
16:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Morelia 0 - 0 Tepatitlán De Morelos
17:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Monterrey 0 - 0 Tigres
17:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Mineros De Zacatecas 0 - 0 Tijuana
17:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Mineros De Fresnillo F.C. 0 - 0 Tlaxcala F.C.
17:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Loros De Colima 0 - 0 Toluca
18:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Lobos Buap 0 - 0 Tuxtla F.C.
18:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Leones Negros 0 - 0 Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua
18:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
León 0 - 0 Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas
18:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Juárez F.C. 0 - 0 Venados F.C.
19:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Jaguares De Chiapas 0 - 0 Veracruz
19:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Isleños Del Carmen F.C. 0 - 0 Yalmakan F.C.
19:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Irapuato 0 - 0 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
19:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Internacional San Miguel De Allende 0 - 0 América
20:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Inter Playa Del Carmen 0 - 0 Atlante
20:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Halcones De Morelos 0 - 0 Atlas
20:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Guadalajara 0 - 0 Atlético De San Luis
20:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros 0 - 0 Atlético Reynosa
21:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
F.C. Satélites 0 - 0 Atlético Saltillo Soccer
21:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Estudiantes De Altamira 0 - 0 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
21:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Durango 0 - 0 Celaya
21:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Dorados De Sinaloa 0 - 0 Chapulineros De Oaxaca
22:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Tepic J.A.P 0 - 0 Ciervos
22:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán 0 - 0 Cimarrones De Sonora
22:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. 0 - 0 Club Atlético Zacatepec
22:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Cafessa 0 - 0 Club Calor F.C.
23:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cuautla 0 - 0 Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro
23:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cuatetes De Acapulco 0 - 0 Club Sporting Canamy
23:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 0 Constructores Gómez Palacio
23:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Coras Tepic

Jornada 21

00:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Coras Tepic 0 - 0 Correcaminos De La U.A.T
14:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Albinegros De Orizaba 0 - 0 Puebla
14:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pumas 0 - 0 Potros UAEM
15:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Querétaro 0 - 0 Pioneros De Cancún
15:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Real Zamora 0 - 0 Pacific F.C
15:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Roboceros De La Piedad 0 - 0 Pachuca
15:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Sahuayo F.C. 0 - 0 Ocelotes De La UNACH
16:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Santos Laguna 0 - 0 Necaxa
16:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tampico Madero 0 - 0 Murciélagos F.C.
16:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tecamachalco 0 - 0 Morelia
16:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tecos 0 - 0 Monterrey
17:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tepatitlán De Morelos 0 - 0 Mineros De Zacatecas
17:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tigres 0 - 0 Mineros De Fresnillo F.C.
17:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tijuana 0 - 0 Loros De Colima
17:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tlaxcala F.C. 0 - 0 Lobos Buap
18:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Toluca 0 - 0 Leones Negros
18:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tuxtla F.C. 0 - 0 León
18:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua 0 - 0 Juárez F.C.
18:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas 0 - 0 Jaguares De Chiapas
19:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Venados F.C. 0 - 0 Isleños Del Carmen F.C.
19:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Veracruz 0 - 0 Irapuato
19:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Yalmakan F.C. 0 - 0 Internacional San Miguel De Allende
19:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 0 - 0 Inter Playa Del Carmen
20:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
América 0 - 0 Halcones De Morelos
20:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlante 0 - 0 Guadalajara
20:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlas 0 - 0 Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros
20:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlético De San Luis 0 - 0 F.C. Satélites
21:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlético Reynosa 0 - 0 Estudiantes De Altamira
21:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlético Saltillo Soccer 0 - 0 Durango
21:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 0 - 0 Dorados De Sinaloa
21:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Celaya 0 - 0 Deportivo Tepic J.A.P
22:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Chapulineros De Oaxaca 0 - 0 Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán
22:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Ciervos 0 - 0 Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
22:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cimarrones De Sonora 0 - 0 Deportivo Cafessa
22:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Atlético Zacatepec 0 - 0 Cuautla
23:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Calor F.C. 0 - 0 Cuatetes De Acapulco
23:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro 0 - 0 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
23:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Sporting Canamy 0 - 0 Cruz Azul
23:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Constructores Gómez Palacio 0 - 0 Coyotes F.C.

Jornada 22

00:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Coras Tepic 0 - 0 Constructores Gómez Palacio
14:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Potros UAEM 0 - 0 Albinegros De Orizaba
14:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pioneros De Cancún 0 - 0 Puebla
15:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pacific F.C 0 - 0 Pumas
15:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pachuca 0 - 0 Querétaro
15:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Ocelotes De La UNACH 0 - 0 Real Zamora
15:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Necaxa 0 - 0 Roboceros De La Piedad
16:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Murciélagos F.C. 0 - 0 Sahuayo F.C.
16:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Morelia 0 - 0 Santos Laguna
16:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Monterrey 0 - 0 Tampico Madero
16:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Mineros De Zacatecas 0 - 0 Tecamachalco
17:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Mineros De Fresnillo F.C. 0 - 0 Tecos
17:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Loros De Colima 0 - 0 Tepatitlán De Morelos
17:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Lobos Buap 0 - 0 Tigres
17:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Leones Negros 0 - 0 Tijuana
18:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
León 0 - 0 Tlaxcala F.C.
18:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Juárez F.C. 0 - 0 Toluca
18:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Jaguares De Chiapas 0 - 0 Tuxtla F.C.
18:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Isleños Del Carmen F.C. 0 - 0 Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua
19:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Irapuato 0 - 0 Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas
19:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Internacional San Miguel De Allende 0 - 0 Venados F.C.
19:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Inter Playa Del Carmen 0 - 0 Veracruz
19:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Halcones De Morelos 0 - 0 Yalmakan F.C.
20:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Guadalajara 0 - 0 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
20:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros 0 - 0 América
20:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
F.C. Satélites 0 - 0 Atlante
20:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Estudiantes De Altamira 0 - 0 Atlas
21:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Durango 0 - 0 Atlético De San Luis
21:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Dorados De Sinaloa 0 - 0 Atlético Reynosa
21:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Tepic J.A.P 0 - 0 Atlético Saltillo Soccer
21:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán 0 - 0 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
22:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. 0 - 0 Celaya
22:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Cafessa 0 - 0 Chapulineros De Oaxaca
22:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cuautla 0 - 0 Ciervos
22:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cuatetes De Acapulco 0 - 0 Cimarrones De Sonora
23:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 0 Club Atlético Zacatepec
23:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Club Calor F.C.
23:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Coyotes F.C. 0 - 0 Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro
23:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Correcaminos De La U.A.T 0 - 0 Club Sporting Canamy

Jornada 23

00:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Sporting Canamy 0 - 0 Constructores Gómez Palacio
14:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Albinegros De Orizaba 0 - 0 Pioneros De Cancún
14:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Potros UAEM 0 - 0 Pacific F.C
15:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Puebla 0 - 0 Pachuca
15:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pumas 0 - 0 Ocelotes De La UNACH
15:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Querétaro 0 - 0 Necaxa
15:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Real Zamora 0 - 0 Murciélagos F.C.
16:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Roboceros De La Piedad 0 - 0 Morelia
16:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Sahuayo F.C. 0 - 0 Monterrey
16:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Santos Laguna 0 - 0 Mineros De Zacatecas
16:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tampico Madero 0 - 0 Mineros De Fresnillo F.C.
17:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tecamachalco 0 - 0 Loros De Colima
17:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tecos 0 - 0 Lobos Buap
17:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tepatitlán De Morelos 0 - 0 Leones Negros
17:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tigres 0 - 0 León
18:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tijuana 0 - 0 Juárez F.C.
18:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tlaxcala F.C. 0 - 0 Jaguares De Chiapas
18:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Toluca 0 - 0 Isleños Del Carmen F.C.
18:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Tuxtla F.C. 0 - 0 Irapuato
19:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua 0 - 0 Internacional San Miguel De Allende
19:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas 0 - 0 Inter Playa Del Carmen
19:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Venados F.C. 0 - 0 Halcones De Morelos
19:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Veracruz 0 - 0 Guadalajara
20:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Yalmakan F.C. 0 - 0 Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros
20:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 0 - 0 F.C. Satélites
20:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
América 0 - 0 Estudiantes De Altamira
20:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlante 0 - 0 Durango
21:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlas 0 - 0 Dorados De Sinaloa
21:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlético De San Luis 0 - 0 Deportivo Tepic J.A.P
21:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlético Reynosa 0 - 0 Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán
21:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Atlético Saltillo Soccer 0 - 0 Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
22:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 0 - 0 Deportivo Cafessa
22:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Celaya 0 - 0 Cuautla
22:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Chapulineros De Oaxaca 0 - 0 Cuatetes De Acapulco
22:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Ciervos 0 - 0 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
23:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Cimarrones De Sonora 0 - 0 Cruz Azul
23:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Atlético Zacatepec 0 - 0 Coyotes F.C.
23:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Calor F.C. 0 - 0 Correcaminos De La U.A.T
23:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro 0 - 0 Coras Tepic

Jornada 24

00:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Club Sporting Canamy 0 - 0 Club Deportivo De Fútbol Zitácuaro
14:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pacific F.C 0 - 0 Albinegros De Orizaba
14:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Pachuca 0 - 0 Pioneros De Cancún
15:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Ocelotes De La UNACH 0 - 0 Potros UAEM
15:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Necaxa 0 - 0 Puebla
15:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Murciélagos F.C. 0 - 0 Pumas
15:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Morelia 0 - 0 Querétaro
16:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Monterrey 0 - 0 Real Zamora
16:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Mineros De Zacatecas 0 - 0 Roboceros De La Piedad
16:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Mineros De Fresnillo F.C. 0 - 0 Sahuayo F.C.
16:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Loros De Colima 0 - 0 Santos Laguna
17:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Lobos Buap 0 - 0 Tampico Madero
17:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Leones Negros 0 - 0 Tecamachalco
17:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
León 0 - 0 Tecos
17:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Juárez F.C. 0 - 0 Tepatitlán De Morelos
18:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Jaguares De Chiapas 0 - 0 Tigres
18:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Isleños Del Carmen F.C. 0 - 0 Tijuana
18:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Irapuato 0 - 0 Tlaxcala F.C.
18:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Internacional San Miguel De Allende 0 - 0 Toluca
19:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Inter Playa Del Carmen 0 - 0 Tuxtla F.C.
19:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Halcones De Morelos 0 - 0 Universidad Autónoma De Chihuahua
19:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Guadalajara 0 - 0 Universidad Autónoma De Zacatecas
19:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Gavilanes F.C. Matamoros 0 - 0 Venados F.C.
20:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
F.C. Satélites 0 - 0 Veracruz
20:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Estudiantes De Altamira 0 - 0 Yalmakan F.C.
20:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Durango 0 - 0 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
20:45 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Dorados De Sinaloa 0 - 0 América
21:00 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Tepic J.A.P 0 - 0 Atlante
21:15 h
27/04/2018 - Pend
 
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán 0 - 0 Atlas
21:30 h
27/04/2018 - Pend